Hiiumaa 58. Karikavõistlused 17.08.2019
Lühendatud tavarada
18.08.2019 Mägipe (Toivo Saue)
M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45  N55 

M10NR
1300m 6KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.     2 Karl Marten Sokk                          00:14.16  00:14.16   
   2.     5 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed          00:17.01     +2:45   
   3.     1 Kristjan Sokk                             00:17.42     +3:26   
   4.     4 Joosep Esta               HOK             00:19.24     +5:08   
   5.     3 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury         00:21.14     +6:58   
   6.     8 Atso Kesküla              HOK             00:21.30     +7:14   
   7.     7 Art Arunurm               Hiiumaa Spordik 00:24.48    +10:32   
   8.     6 Taavet Esta               HOK             00:27.24    +13:08   
M12
2700m 6KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    12 Audun Palo                Võru OK/Võru sp 00:34.31  00:34.31   
   2.    14 Uku Joonas                Võru            00:38.37     +4:06   
   3.    13 Markus Tõnisson           LSF PT          01:13.06    +38:35   
   4.    11 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää          01:14.50    +40:19   
M14
4400m 10KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    19 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää          00:41.39  00:41.39   
   2.    18 Nansen Palo               Võru OK/Võru sp 00:42.44     +1:05   
   3.    17 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          00:45.18     +3:39   
M16
6099m 13KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    23 Mihkel Mahla              Peko            00:53.08  00:53.08   
   2.    22 Artur Soo                 JOKA            00:59.36     +6:28   
M18
6599m 15KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    26 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury         01:05.48  01:05.48   
M21
8599m 17KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    36 Andres Saetalu            Tammed          00:57.43  00:57.43   
   2.    31 Toomas Mast               HOK             01:04.24     +6:41   
   3.    35 Kustu Künnapas            HOK             01:04.42     +6:59   
   3.    32 Oliver Kütt               Ilves           01:04.42     +6:59   
   5.    30 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           01:06.09     +8:26   
   6.    34 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves           01:06.19     +8:36   
   7.    37 Tanel Papp                Võru            01:16.25    +18:42   
   8.    29 Timo Palo                 Võru OK         01:21.48    +24:05   
   8.    38 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK             01:21.48    +24:05   
         39 Lauri Pähn                Võru            Puuduv KP            
         28 Tarvo Metsavas                            Ei start             
         33 Martin Vilismäe           -               Ei start             
M35
7099m 15KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    47 Tõnu Lillelaid            Sparta          00:58.38  00:58.38   
   2.    48 Riho Enni                 HOK             01:00.35     +1:57   
   3.    44 Märt Maripuu              HOK             01:16.32    +17:54   
   4.    43 Märt Kesküla              HOK             01:24.50    +26:12   
   5.    45 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves           01:42.00    +43:22   
         46 Tammo Esta                HOK             Katk                 
         42 Tanel Esta                HOK             Ei start             
M45
6599m 15KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    54 Mait Tõnisson             LSF PT          01:10.31  01:10.31   
   2.    52 Inno Ling                 Lehola          01:15.18     +4:47   
   3.    53 Mart Aru                  SOK             01:20.20     +9:49   
   4.    55 Toomas Telgma             Voller          01:30.00    +19:29   
         51 Rain Aava                                 Puuduv KP            
M55
6099m 13KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    59 Heikki Vestola            NaTe            00:51.34  00:51.34   
   2.    62 Teuvo Töyrylä             VeVe            00:56.32     +4:58   
   3.    61 Ando Post                 Koop            01:02.00    +10:26   
   4.    63 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK             01:09.37    +18:03   
   5.    64 Vello Post                Koop            01:12.43    +21:09   
   6.    60 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves           01:24.50    +33:16   
         65 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK             Puuduv KP            
M65
4900m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    68 Rein Unt                  TON             00:43.57  00:43.57   
   2.    70 Tiit Tatter               TON             00:46.47     +2:50   
   3.    69 Heini Tammik              Kape            00:52.51     +8:54   
   4.    72 Peep Koppel               Koop            00:54.18    +10:21   
   5.    73 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed          01:11.10    +27:13   
   6.    71 Rein Hanstein             Okas            01:11.25    +27:28   
   7.    75 Göran Eriksson            Kemitö OK       01:13.23    +29:26   
   8.    74 Olavi Heinonen            Karkki-Rasti    01:27.17    +43:20   
   9.    76 Toomas Koppel             Saku            01:28.56    +44:59   
N10NR
1300m 6KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    85 Johanna Trei              HOK             00:18.09  00:18.09   
   2.    81 Mia Esta                  HOK             00:19.04     +0:55   
   3.    83 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT          00:20.30     +2:21   
   4.    84 Johanna Viilukas          HOK/Hiiumaa SK  00:20.33     +2:24   
   5.    82 Miina Kesküla             Kärdla lasteaed 00:21.21     +3:12   
   6.    79 Marta Tammerand           HOK/Hiiumaa SK  00:22.41     +4:32   
   6.    78 Elena Mõttus              Otepää          00:22.41     +4:32   
   8.    80 Helena Sedrik             HOK- Hiiumaa Sp 00:30.42    +12:33   
N12
2700m 6KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    92 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed          00:39.09  00:39.09   
   2.    94 Helisa Tartu              HOK             00:54.25    +15:16   
   3.    90 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT          00:55.02    +15:53   
   4.    91 Kätlin Mast               HOK             00:58.27    +19:18   
   5.    89 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury         00:59.04    +19:55   
   6.    93 Marta Maripuu             HOK/Hiiumaa SK  01:02.32    +23:23   
N14
3600m 9KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    97 Herta Kesküla             HOK             00:40.10  00:40.10   
   2.    98 Angela Mõttus             Otepää          01:12.32    +32:22   
         99 Maria Eller               HOK             Ei start             
N16
4400m 10KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
N18
6099m 13KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.   105 Siiri Talts               HOK             01:05.43  01:05.43   
   2.   104 Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord 01:08.06     +2:23   
N21
6599m 15KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.   110 Merike Vanjuk             Kape            00:53.15  00:53.15   
   2.   108 Mariann Sulg              Orvand          00:58.07     +4:52   
   3.   109 Geivi Lember              SOK             01:39.23    +46:08   
        106 Olga Komissarova                          Puuduv KP            
N35
6099m 13KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.   115 Teele Eensaar             Ilves           01:41.06  01:41.06   
   2.   114 Katre Palo                Võru OK         02:18.03    +36:57   
N45
4900m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.   124 Vaige Aav                 SOK             01:04.38  01:04.38   
   2.   121 Ave Kranberg              Mercury         01:10.24     +5:46   
   3.   120 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK             01:32.22    +27:44   
   4.   125 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT          01:47.32    +42:54   
        119 Helve Kansi               Lehola          Puuduv KP            
        118 Kristi Heilman            HOK             Ei start             
        122 Raili Nõgu                SOK             Ei start             
        123 Ruth Esta                 HOK             Ei start             
N55
4500m 13KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.   136 Ene Sulg                  Orvand          00:55.01  00:55.01   
   2.   140 Anne Koppel               Saku            00:58.34     +3:33   
   3.   131 Anne Jaakson              HOK             00:58.45     +3:44   
   4.   133 Ene Leht                  HOK             01:02.39     +7:38   
   5.   138 Helle Rennu               Saku            01:02.51     +7:50   
   6.   134 Juta Ainelo               Ilves           01:03.15     +8:14   
   7.   127 Eda Tärk                  HOK             01:04.59     +9:58   
   8.   132 Marja Töyrylä             KyS             01:12.05    +17:04   
   9.   130 Merike Mändsoo            TON             01:14.25    +19:24   
  10.   137 Pille Illak               Otepää          01:17.54    +22:53   
  11.   135 Inge Talts                HOK             01:37.33    +42:32   
  12.   129 Anu Saue                  HOK             01:42.24    +47:23   
        128 Maire Raid                Tammed          Puuduv KP            
        139 Arja Vestola              NaTe            Puuduv KP            
Hiiumaa OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 18.08.2019 22:19:27