Hiiumaa 58. Karikavõistlused 17.08.2019
Tavarada
17.08.2019 Mägipe (Toivo Saue)
M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45  N55 

M10NR
1500m 6KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.     5 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed          00:14.47  00:14.47   
   2.     8 Atso Kesküla              HOK             00:15.45     +0:58   
   3.     2 Karl Marten Sokk                          00:20.50     +6:03   
   4.     1 Kristjan Sokk                             00:20.55     +6:08   
   5.     4 Joosep Esta               HOK             00:23.33     +8:46   
   6.     3 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury         00:24.26     +9:39   
   7.     7 Art Arunurm               Hiiumaa Spordik 00:36.00    +21:13   
   8.     6 Taavet Esta               HOK             00:38.02    +23:15   
M12
3200m 8KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    12 Audun Palo                Võru OK/Võru sp 00:33.56  00:33.56   
   2.    14 Uku Joonas                Võru            00:44.38    +10:42   
   3.    11 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää          00:57.24    +23:28   
   4.    13 Markus Tõnisson           LSF PT          02:15.41   +101:45   
M14
4900m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    19 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää          00:42.09  00:42.09   
   2.    18 Nansen Palo               Võru OK/Võru sp 01:05.07    +22:58   
   3.    17 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          01:15.37    +33:28   
M16
6400m 16KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    23 Mihkel Mahla              Peko            00:58.00  00:58.00   
   2.    22 Artur Soo                 JOKA            01:04.34     +6:34   
M18
7099m 17KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    26 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury         01:07.16  01:07.16   
M21
10500m 22KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    35 Kustu Künnapas            HOK             01:14.57  01:14.57   
   2.    36 Andres Saetalu            Tammed          01:16.08     +1:11   
   3.    31 Toomas Mast               HOK             01:18.21     +3:24   
   4.    30 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           01:21.29     +6:32   
   5.    29 Timo Palo                 Võru OK         01:22.09     +7:12   
   6.    34 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves           01:24.26     +9:29   
   7.    33 Martin Vilismäe           -               01:24.51     +9:54   
   8.    32 Oliver Kütt               Ilves           01:28.58    +14:01   
   9.    38 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK             01:39.23    +24:26   
  10.    37 Tanel Papp                Võru            01:41.18    +26:21   
         39 Lauri Pähn                Võru            Puuduv KP            
         28 Tarvo Metsavas                            Ei start             
M35
8800m 21KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    47 Tõnu Lillelaid            Sparta          01:08.39  01:08.39   
   2.    46 Tammo Esta                HOK             01:21.05    +12:26   
   3.    48 Riho Enni                 HOK             01:21.10    +12:31   
   4.    42 Tanel Esta                HOK             01:33.59    +25:20   
   5.    44 Märt Maripuu              HOK             01:50.49    +42:10   
   6.    45 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves           02:20.51    +72:12   
         43 Märt Kesküla              HOK             Puuduv KP            
M45
7099m 17KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    52 Inno Ling                 Lehola          01:04.33  01:04.33   
   2.    53 Mart Aru                  SOK             01:19.52    +15:19   
   3.    54 Mait Tõnisson             LSF PT          01:27.35    +23:02   
   4.    55 Toomas Telgma             Voller          01:28.37    +24:04   
   5.    56 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT          01:31.29    +26:56   
         51 Rain Aava                                 Puuduv KP            
M55
6400m 16KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    59 Heikki Vestola            NaTe            00:55.17  00:55.17   
   2.    62 Teuvo Töyrylä             VeVe            00:59.13     +3:56   
   3.    61 Ando Post                 Koop            01:00.52     +5:35   
   4.    64 Vello Post                Koop            01:08.36    +13:19   
   5.    63 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK             01:10.56    +15:39   
   6.    65 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK             01:23.32    +28:15   
         60 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves           Puuduv KP            
M65
5400m 16KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    68 Rein Unt                  TON             01:01.29  01:01.29   
   2.    72 Peep Koppel               Koop            01:01.55     +0:26   
   3.    70 Tiit Tatter               TON             01:05.21     +3:52   
   4.    71 Rein Hanstein             Okas            01:08.26     +6:57   
   5.    69 Heini Tammik              Kape            01:12.34    +11:05   
   6.    73 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed          01:16.00    +14:31   
   7.    76 Toomas Koppel             Saku            01:51.53    +50:24   
         74 Olavi Heinonen            Karkki-Rasti    Puuduv KP            
         75 Göran Eriksson            Kemitö OK       Puuduv KP            
N10NR
1500m 6KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    81 Mia Esta                  HOK             00:14.11  00:14.11   
   2.    83 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT          00:18.21     +4:10   
   3.    84 Johanna Viilukas          HOK/Hiiumaa SK  00:19.57     +5:46   
   4.    82 Miina Kesküla             Kärdla lasteaed 00:22.25     +8:14   
   5.    79 Marta Tammerand           HOK/Hiiumaa SK  00:28.22    +14:11   
   6.    78 Elena Mõttus              Otepää          00:29.18    +15:07   
   7.    80 Helena Sedrik             HOK- Hiiumaa Sp 00:31.52    +17:41   
   8.    85 Johanna Trei              HOK             00:44.56    +30:45   
N12
3200m 8KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    92 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed          00:36.05  00:36.05   
   2.    91 Kätlin Mast               HOK             00:47.57    +11:52   
   3.    93 Marta Maripuu             HOK/Hiiumaa SK  01:13.26    +37:21   
   4.    90 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT          02:05.33    +89:28   
   5.    89 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury         02:07.42    +91:37   
         94 Helisa Tartu              HOK             Ei start             
N14
4400m 13KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.    97 Herta Kesküla             HOK             00:47.59  00:47.59   
   2.    99 Maria Eller               HOK             00:51.09     +3:10   
   3.    98 Angela Mõttus             Otepää          01:27.06    +39:07   
N16
4900m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
N18
6400m 16KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.   105 Siiri Talts               HOK             01:12.41  01:12.41   
   2.   104 Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord 01:30.59    +18:18   
N21
7099m 17KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.   110 Merike Vanjuk             Kape            00:59.26  00:59.26   
   2.   108 Mariann Sulg              Orvand          01:03.40     +4:14   
   3.   109 Geivi Lember              SOK             02:04.44    +65:18   
        106 Olga Komissarova                          ÜleAja               
        111 1 Vacant                                  Ei start             
N35
6400m 16KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.   115 Teele Eensaar             Ilves           01:41.16  01:41.16   
        114 Katre Palo                Võru OK         Puuduv KP            
N45
5400m 16KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.   118 Kristi Heilman            HOK             01:20.00  01:20.00   
   1.   121 Ave Kranberg              Mercury         01:20.00     +0:00   
   3.   124 Vaige Aav                 SOK             01:25.03     +5:03   
   4.   123 Ruth Esta                 HOK             01:27.05     +7:05   
   5.   119 Helve Kansi               Lehola          01:44.02    +24:02   
   6.   120 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK             01:58.35    +38:35   
        122 Raili Nõgu                SOK             Ei start             
        125 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT          Ei start             
N55
4700m 15KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1.   127 Eda Tärk                  HOK             01:01.49  01:01.49   
   2.   134 Juta Ainelo               Ilves           01:02.30     +0:41   
   3.   132 Marja Töyrylä             KyS             01:06.13     +4:24   
   4.   131 Anne Jaakson              HOK             01:08.00     +6:11   
   5.   133 Ene Leht                  HOK             01:09.11     +7:22   
   6.   139 Arja Vestola              NaTe            01:09.52     +8:03   
   7.   130 Merike Mändsoo            TON             01:13.10    +11:21   
   8.   140 Anne Koppel               Saku            01:15.20    +13:31   
   9.   128 Maire Raid                Tammed          01:19.17    +17:28   
  10.   138 Helle Rennu               Saku            01:19.25    +17:36   
  11.   136 Ene Sulg                  Orvand          01:31.42    +29:53   
  12.   129 Anu Saue                  HOK             01:32.20    +30:31   
  13.   137 Pille Illak               Otepää          01:44.17    +42:28   
  14.   135 Inge Talts                HOK             02:15.40    +73:51   
Hiiumaa OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 18.08.2019 22:19:24