Hiiumaa 53. KV 30.-31.08.2014
Hiiumaa 53. karikavõistlus
30.08.2014 Meelste (Toivo Saue)
Hiiumaa 53. karikavõistlus
31.08.2014 Meelste (Toivo Saue)
M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45  N55 

M10NR

1199m 5KP
1699m 5KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Markus Kivi               HOK             18780 00:38.38  00:16.19(1) 00:22.19(1)   
   2. Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK       10858 00:44.55  00:18.41(2) 00:26.14(2)   
   3. Markus-Samuel Vaikjärv                        0 01:41.17  00:51.09(4) 00:50.08(3)   
   4. Erik Marten Zernant                       18019 02:17.41  01:03.54(5) 01:13.47(4)   
      Mikk Viidul               -               13908 Katk      00:29.07(3) Ei start      
M12

2000m 7KP
2100m 8KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Leo-Mattias Leete         SRD             21225 02:04.13  01:11.19(1) 00:52.54(1)   
M14

4400m 13KP
4000m 12KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            11597 01:25.58  00:45.41(1) 00:40.17(1)   
   2. Kustu Künnapas            HOK             17457 01:35.27  00:49.56(3) 00:45.31(2)   
      Mihkel Tammeveski         HOK              9664 Katk      00:47.19(2) Katk          
M16

5599m 14KP
5000m 13KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Kaarel Vesilind           SRD              5700 01:21.27  00:41.33(1) 00:39.54(2)   
   2. Andres Rõõm               Ilves/Tartu SUK  5729 01:23.27  00:46.26(3) 00:37.01(1)   
   3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves            5157 01:24.51  00:42.48(2) 00:42.03(3)   
   4. Kristofer Kirss           TON              6656 02:02.36  01:07.53(4) 00:54.43(4)   
   5. Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed           6572 02:40.06  01:20.22(5) 01:19.44(5)   
M18

6500m 15KP
5599m 14KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves/Tartu SUK  5728 01:37.04  00:53.10(1) 00:43.54(1)   
M21

8699m 20KP
7500m 19KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK        2201 01:51.57  00:57.37(1) 00:54.20(2)   
   2. Andres Saetalu            Tammed          17048 01:53.58  01:01.30(2) 00:52.28(1)   
   3. Ott Rakkaselg             HOK              1920 01:58.05  01:01.43(3) 00:56.22(4)   
   4. Toomas Mast               HOK                79 01:58.21  01:03.24(4) 00:54.57(3)   
   5. Riho Enni                 HOK              6462 02:22.03  01:18.46(5) 01:03.17(5)   
   6. Arvo Ambel                                 3737 02:40.20  01:30.38(6) 01:09.42(6)   
      Märt Maripuu              HOK             10988 Katk      Ei start    01:32.57(7)   
      Taivo Timmusk             HOK              3145 Ei start  Ei start    Ei start      
M35

7400m 17KP
6799m 17KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Danilo Piht               Mercury          1976 01:46.48  00:56.16(1) 00:50.32(1)   
   2. Margus Klementsov         Mercury          3400 01:51.49  00:56.59(2) 00:54.50(2)   
   3. Tuomas Kivelä             Raus                0 02:00.50  01:02.58(5) 00:57.52(3)   
   4. Tammo Esta                HOK              1946 02:01.04  01:01.52(3) 00:59.12(4)   
   5. Mait Tõnisson             LSF PT            782 02:04.15  01:02.08(4) 01:02.07(5)   
   6. Tanel Esta                HOK              1911 02:10.26  01:06.54(6) 01:03.32(6)   
   7. Tarmo Pöör                Mercury          6428 02:26.30  01:16.03(7) 01:10.27(10   
   8. Tarmo Zernant             Ilves            5156 02:26.36  01:17.21(9) 01:09.15(8)   
   9. Tõnis Saarnak             HOK              1925 02:29.08  01:19.22(10 01:09.46(9)   
  10. Märt Kesküla              KKA             19055 02:56.32  01:16.27(8) 01:40.05(11   
  11. Priit Laos                                    0 05:13.07  02:37.18(11 02:35.49(12   
      Fred Viidul                                8253 Tühist    Puuduv KP   01:07.00(7)   
M45

6500m 15KP
5599m 14KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Johan Alenius             IFK Lidingö      7149 01:33.43  00:50.14(1) 00:43.29(1)   
   2. Ando Post                 Koop              169 01:41.52  00:53.20(3) 00:48.32(2)   
   3. Mati Preitof              Harju KEK        2260 01:42.34  00:52.12(2) 00:50.22(3)   
   4. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv             2018 01:46.11  00:53.43(4) 00:52.28(4)   
   5. Toomas Telgma             Voller           5919 02:21.56  01:11.45(5) 01:10.11(5)   
      Kalju Tammeveski          HOK              1941 Ei start  Ei start    Ei start      
M55

5599m 14KP
5000m 13KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Kaljo Julge               Kape             1310 01:22.19  00:43.20(1) 00:38.59(1)   
   2. Rein Rooni                Orvand            240 01:32.25  00:47.37(3) 00:44.48(2)   
   3. Vello Post                Koop               55 01:47.05  00:51.38(4) 00:55.27(4)   
   4. Kalju Vaikjärv            Vunder              2 01:49.02  00:55.17(5) 00:53.45(3)   
   5. Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK              2305 01:51.31  00:45.42(2) 01:05.49(6)   
   6. Göran Eriksson            Kemitö              0 02:11.39  01:12.25(8) 00:59.14(5)   
   7. Toomas Koppel             Saku             2865 02:17.01  01:10.06(7) 01:06.55(7)   
   8. Raivo Leht                HOK               852 02:17.05  01:06.32(6) 01:10.33(8)   
      Heikki Susimaa            Helsingin Suunn  9076 Katk      01:31.48(9) Ei start      
M65

3899m 12KP
3500m 12KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Rein Unt                  TON               320 01:11.49  00:35.24(1) 00:36.25(3)   
   2. Rafael Gordon             Võru              239 01:12.24  00:36.16(2) 00:36.08(2)   
   3. Peep Koppel               Koop              456 01:13.11  00:37.59(3) 00:35.12(1)   
   4. Ants Tamm                 TON               284 01:24.54  00:43.23(4) 00:41.31(5)   
   5. Rolf Nordell              Kemitö              0 01:27.36  00:48.17(6) 00:39.19(4)   
   6. Tiit Koppel               Orion             455 01:32.13  00:46.21(5) 00:45.52(7)   
   7. Enno Lelumees             HOK               262 01:38.04  00:52.19(7) 00:45.45(6)   
   8. Valdor Smill              HOK               948 02:09.54  01:04.41(9) 01:05.13(8)   
   9. Agu Lipping               HOK              1179 02:12.05  00:54.28(8) 01:17.37(9)   
N10NR

1199m 5KP
1699m 5KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Maria Eller               HOK             18830 00:32.39  00:15.35(2) 00:17.04(1)   
   2. Birgit Rõõm               Ilves            9327 00:33.55  00:14.41(1) 00:19.14(2)   
   3. Herta Kesküla             HOK             18832 00:37.43  00:16.18(3) 00:21.25(3)   
   4. Kris Jette Piht           Mercury          8485 00:45.54  00:22.23(7) 00:23.31(4)   
   5. Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed          11592 00:52.21  00:21.42(5) 00:30.39(5)   
   6. Mariann Zernant                           13655 00:52.41  00:19.44(4) 00:32.57(7)   
   7. Sofia Saarnak             Emmaste PK      19107 00:55.31  00:22.02(6) 00:33.29(8)   
   8. Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK       14418 01:35.31  00:42.18(9) 00:53.13(9)   
      Marta Maripuu             -               19063 Katk      00:28.02(8) Ei start      
      Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK       13059 Tühist    Puuduv KP   00:32.44(6)   
      Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT          15606 Tühist    Puuduv KP   00:58.33(10   
N12

2000m 7KP
2100m 8KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Eliise Kesküla            HOK             17460 00:47.36  00:25.09(1) 00:22.27(1)   
   2. Siiri Talts               HOK             12448 00:52.34  00:26.08(2) 00:26.26(3)   
   3. Helena Maripuu            HOK             10990 00:54.56  00:30.07(3) 00:24.49(2)   
      Graciana Valet            SRD             21540 Katk      Katk        01:00.04(4)   
N14

3899m 12KP
3500m 12KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Teele Telgma              Tammed           6307 01:13.08  00:34.17(1) 00:38.51(1)   
   2. Triin Helimets            HOK              9506 02:13.16  00:48.30(2) 01:24.46(2)   
      Helina Kivi               Kärdla ÜG       19240 Tühist    01:50.53(3) Puuduv KP     
N21

6500m 15KP
5599m 14KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Kati Rüütelmaa            HOK              8689 02:01.44  01:02.22(1) 00:59.22(2)   
   2. Kati Rooni                Orvand           3375 02:06.37  01:07.20(2) 00:59.17(1)   
   3. Karin Kallisma            HOK              7820 02:17.54  01:16.26(6) 01:01.28(3)   
   4. Meeli-Heli Lepna          HOK              7819 02:18.11  01:14.15(4) 01:03.56(4)   
   5. Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK        7506 02:21.57  01:12.31(3) 01:09.26(6)   
   6. Katrin Kallisma-Saat      HOK              3909 02:23.42  01:15.42(5) 01:08.00(5)   
N35

5599m 14KP
5000m 13KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Ingrid Piht               Mercury          2687 01:51.44  00:55.33(1) 00:56.11(1)   
   2. Kristi Heilman            HOK              1950 02:01.11  01:01.10(2) 01:00.01(2)   
   3. Kairi Pisa                HOK              8688 02:07.46  01:04.17(3) 01:03.29(6)   
   4. Heidi Prits               Mercury          3991 02:13.52  01:08.34(4) 01:05.18(7)   
   5. Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT           9211 02:16.13  01:13.12(5) 01:03.01(5)   
   6. Margit Rõõm               Rakv             1397 02:19.16  01:17.25(6) 01:01.51(4)   
      Ruth Esta                 HOK              8084 Katk      Ei start    01:00.35(3)   
      Hedi Vaikjärv             Vunder             33 Ei start  Ei start    Ei start      
N45

4400m 13KP
4000m 12KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Eda Tärk                  HOK              1904 01:35.35  00:53.29(2) 00:42.06(1)   
   2. Anne Jaakson              HOK              7869 01:37.37  00:47.40(1) 00:49.57(4)   
   3. Marje Viirmann            KEKRSK            183 01:42.05  00:58.06(4) 00:43.59(2)   
   4. Inger Jalakas             KEKRSK           2843 01:42.06  00:55.27(3) 00:46.39(3)   
   5. Külli Tõnus               HOK              1691 01:59.01  01:02.12(6) 00:56.49(5)   
   6. Inge Talts                HOK             11431 02:02.49  01:01.35(5) 01:01.14(6)   
   7. Mare Kitsnik              Saku              941 02:32.08  01:17.52(7) 01:14.16(8)   
   8. Tiia Laul                                  9757 02:36.40  01:25.28(8) 01:11.12(7)   
N55

3899m 12KP
3500m 12KP

Etapi tulemus 1 Etapid
Etapi tulemus 2 Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1. Gea Rennel                KEKRSK           2853 01:23.37  00:42.14(1) 00:41.23(1)   
   2. Anu Saue                  HOK               946 01:33.42  00:46.49(4) 00:46.53(2)   
   3. Liis Lille                KEKRSK           2845 01:42.07  00:46.17(3) 00:55.50(3)   
   4. Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder             22 01:45.56  00:48.17(5) 00:57.39(4)   
   5. Ene Leht                  HOK              1933 01:48.11  00:43.51(2) 01:04.20(6)   
   6. Helle Rennu               -                1881 01:49.59  00:48.24(6) 01:01.35(5)   
   7. Ene Tõldsepp              HOK             19053 02:43.09  01:30.43(7) 01:12.26(7)   
      Anne Koppel                               18311 Tühist    Puuduv KP   01:29.12(8)   
Hiiumaa OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com 31.08.2014 21:03:50