HIIUMAA 48. KARIKAVÕISTLUSED 05-06.09.2009
HIIUMAA 48. KARIKAVÕISTLUSED
6.09.2009 Kaibaldi (Meelis Zimmermann)
M55
4200m 7KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.44\352m    2.39\806m    3.38\536m    4.40\781m    5.32\962m    6.43\359m    7.50\328m   F.\85m  
   1. Jouko Visa                     Suomusjärvi Sisu     FIN  4676 00:30.54        2:29( 1)     8:17( 1)    12:33( 1)    18:38( 1)    26:07( 1)    28:28( 1)    30:24( 1)    30:54( 1)  
                                                                                    2:29[ 1]     5:48[ 1]     4:16[ 1]     6:05[ 2]     7:29[ 1]     2:21[ 1]     1:56[ 2]     0:30[ 3] 
   2. Kalle Nelk                     Tammed               EST  1971 00:33.42        2:35( 3)     8:36( 2)    13:22( 2)    20:08( 2)    28:48( 2)    31:10( 2)    33:12( 2)    33:42( 2)  
                                                                                    2:35[ 3]     6:01[ 2]     4:46[ 5]     6:46[ 5]     8:40[ 5]     2:22[ 2]     2:02[ 4]     0:30[ 3] 
   3. Sauli Hyytiäinen               Suomusjärvi Sisu     FIN  4560 00:35.00        2:42( 6)     9:06( 4)    15:23( 5)    21:14( 4)    30:12( 4)    32:37( 3)    34:28( 3)    35:00( 3)  
                                                                                    2:42[ 6]     6:24[ 5]     6:17[11]     5:51[ 1]     8:58[ 7]     2:25[ 3]     1:51[ 1]     0:32[ 5] 
   4. Rauno Visa                     Suomusjärvi Sisu     FIN  4677 00:35.26        2:30( 2)    10:03( 7)    14:42( 4)    21:38( 5)    30:11( 3)    32:45( 4)    34:53( 4)    35:26( 4)  
                                                                                    2:30[ 2]     7:33[11]     4:39[ 3]     6:56[ 8]     8:33[ 4]     2:34[ 6]     2:08[ 7]     0:33[ 6] 
   5. Toomas Koppel                  Saku                 EST  2865 00:36.12        2:43( 7)     9:00( 3)    15:36( 6)    22:30( 6)    30:50( 5)    33:42( 5)    35:44( 5)    36:12( 5)  
                                                                                    2:43[ 7]     6:17[ 4]     6:36[12]     6:54[ 7]     8:20[ 2]     2:52[11]     2:02[ 4]     0:28[ 2] 
   6. Enno Lelumees                  -                    EST   262 00:37.01        2:59( 9)     9:45( 6)    14:19( 3)    20:55( 3)    31:06( 6)    34:06( 6)    36:22( 6)    37:01( 6)  
                                                                                    2:59[ 9]     6:46[ 7]     4:34[ 2]     6:36[ 4]    10:11[12]     3:00[12]     2:16[12]     0:39[12] 
   7. Raivo Leht                     HOK                  EST   852 00:37.58        2:58( 8)    11:14(11)    17:13( 9)    24:06( 8)    32:53( 7)    35:20( 7)    37:23( 7)    37:58( 7)  
                                                                                    2:58[ 8]     8:16[13]     5:59[10]     6:53[ 6]     8:47[ 6]     2:27[ 4]     2:03[ 6]     0:35[ 8] 
   8. Mauri Sinnelä                  Suomusjärvi Sisu     FIN  4648 00:39.37        3:31(13)    14:05(15)    18:44(14)    25:44(11)    34:14( 9)    36:49( 9)    39:00( 8)    39:37( 8)  
                                                                                    3:31[13]    10:34[15]     4:39[ 3]     7:00[ 9]     8:30[ 3]     2:35[ 7]     2:11[ 8]     0:37[11] 
   8. Agu Lipping                    -                    EST  1179 00:39.37        2:38( 5)    10:03( 7)    15:42( 7)    23:38( 7)    34:20(10)    36:52(10)    39:04( 9)    39:37( 8)  
                                                                                    2:38[ 5]     7:25[10]     5:39[ 8]     7:56[12]    10:42[13]     2:32[ 5]     2:12[ 9]     0:33[ 6] 
  10. Göran Eriksson                 Kimito               FIN     0 00:39.48        4:59(14)    12:01(13)    17:12( 8)    24:38( 9)    33:53( 8)    36:41( 8)    39:08(10)    39:48(10)  
                                                                                    4:59[14]     7:02[ 8]     5:11[ 7]     7:26[11]     9:15[ 9]     2:48[10]     2:27[13]     0:40[13] 
  11. Per-Ake Mattsson               Kimito               FIN     0 00:39.49        6:25(15)    12:33(14)    17:26(11)    24:40(10)    34:34(11)    37:17(11)    39:14(11)    39:49(11)  
                                                                                    6:25[15]     6:08[ 3]     4:53[ 6]     7:14[10]     9:54[11]     2:43[ 8]     1:57[ 3]     0:35[ 8] 
  12. Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST   456 00:41.34        2:35( 3)     9:17( 5)    20:51(15)    27:10(15)    36:10(13)    38:55(12)    41:07(12)    41:34(12)  
                                                                                    2:35[ 3]     6:42[ 6]    11:34[15]     6:19[ 3]     9:00[ 8]     2:45[ 9]     2:12[ 9]     0:27[ 1] 
  13. Arne Kivistik                  OK Kape              EST   111 00:43.03        3:25(12)    11:55(12)    17:49(12)    25:55(12)    35:42(12)    39:21(13)    42:21(13)    43:03(13)  
                                                                                    3:25[12]     8:30[14]     5:54[ 9]     8:06[13]     9:47[10]     3:39[14]     3:00[14]     0:42[14] 
  14. Heini Koppel                   HOK                  EST  1924 00:45.31        3:15(11)    10:52(10)    17:54(13)    26:07(14)    39:33(14)    42:42(14)    44:55(14)    45:31(14)  
                                                                                    3:15[11]     7:37[12]     7:02[14]     8:13[14]    13:26[14]     3:09[13]     2:13[11]     0:36[10] 
  15. Reino Pajuoja                  Delta                FIN     0 00:47.36        3:08(10)    10:23( 9)    17:20(10)    26:04(13)    39:47(15)    43:29(15)    46:45(15)    47:36(15)  
                                                                                    3:08[10]     7:15[ 9]     6:57[13]     8:44[15]    13:43[15]     3:42[15]     3:16[15]     0:51[15] 
Hiiumaa OKRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2009, www.tak-soft.com 14.09.2009 23:47:57