Hiiumaa MV sprint 2024

05.05.2024
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson ja Anu Saue
[M14] [M21] [M45] [N14] [N21] [N45]

N14 Rada (1): 11 KP 1,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    25 Miina Kesküla             -          00:12:30
M14 Rada (2): 11 KP 1,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     7 Joosep Esta               HOK        00:09:12
 2.     5 Atso Kesküla              HOK        00:09:41 +00:29
 3.     2 Martin Samorodni          HOK        00:10:36 +01:24
 4.     4 Karl Ots                  -          00:14:46 +05:34
 5.     3 Mart Ots                  HOK        00:19:25 +10:13
        6 Rasmus Markus             -          DQ      
N21 Rada (3): 15 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    29 Mia Esta                  HOK        00:14:29
 2.    28 Elo Saue                  HOK        00:14:41 +00:12
 3.    30 Tiina Koit                HOK        00:17:41 +03:12
M21 Rada (4): 16 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    14 Evert Padari              HOK        00:16:07
 2.    11 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:16:14 +00:07
 3.    15 Hergo Tasuja              HOK        00:16:38 +00:31
 4.    10 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:17:41 +01:34
 5.    13 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:17:48 +01:41
 6.    12 Märt Kesküla              HOK        00:19:06 +02:59
 7.    17 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:19:21 +03:14
 8.    16 Kaspar Jaakson            -          00:21:25 +05:18
 9.     9 Krister Raim                         00:28:19 +12:12
M45 Rada (5): 15 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    21 Allar Padari              HOK        00:15:19
 2.    20 Toivo Saue                HOK        00:19:11 +03:52
 3.    22 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        00:20:05 +04:46
N45 Rada (6): 11 KP 1,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    33 Inga Karu                 HOK        00:10:15
 2.    37 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:11:52 +01:37
 3.    38 Regina Paulus             -          00:13:12 +02:57
 4.    36 Eda Tärk                  HOK        00:14:30 +04:15
 5.    34 Ülle Padari               HOK        00:16:45 +06:30
 6.    35 Ene Leht                  HOK        00:17:08 +06:53
 7.    32 Kalli Samorodni           HOK        00:20:10 +09:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 06.05.2024 17:50:31 HOK