Hiiumaa 3. neljapäevak 16. mai 2024 Malvaste

16.05.2024
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Evert ja Ülle Padari
[KESKMINE] [LüHIKE] [PIKK] [VALIK]
PIKK Rada (1): 20 KP 5,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24732 Mia Esta                  HOK        00:56:35
 2. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:59:06 +02:31
 3.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        01:03:14 +06:39
 4. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        01:05:43 +09:08
 5. 19054 Atso Kesküla              HOK        01:07:55 +11:20
 6. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        01:47:48 +51:13
 7. 23667 Marika Koppel             KK Askus   02:03:40 +67:05
KESKMINE Rada (2): 15 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1904 Eda Tärk                  HOK        00:48:58
 1. 24733 Joosep Esta               HOK        00:48:58 +00:00
 3. 20513 Tiina Koit                HOK        00:49:14 +00:16
 4. 27071 Martin Samorodni                     00:49:31 +00:33
 5. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             HOK        00:53:51 +04:53
 6. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        01:22:18 +33:20
LüHIKE Rada (3): 8 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33939 Karl Ots                  HOK        00:19:57
 2. 38935 Toomas Kokovkin                      00:27:41 +07:44
 3.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        00:32:01 +12:04
 4. 29212 Rasmus Markus             Palade Las 00:33:40 +13:43
 5. 34171 Desiree Flo Randver                  00:35:57 +16:00
 6. 40007 Bastian Luka Randver                 00:36:06 +16:09
 7.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        00:36:08 +16:11
 8. 40008 Carolina Marie Leht                  00:36:12 +16:15
 9. 38936 Uku Siim Seegel                      01:04:26 +44:29
10. 39805 Romet Post                Palade Põh 01:04:38 +44:41
11. 39803 Eliisabet Põder           HOK        01:08:14 +48:17
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23694 Kaspar Jaakson            Emmaste PK 01:07:53 20p
 2. 23642 Regina Paulus             Emmaste LA 01:08:12 20p
 3.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        01:08:36 20p
 4.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        01:35:42 20p
 5. 25250 Jaana Üksik               Emmaste SK 01:35:44 20p
 6.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:51:01 19p
 7.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:58:45 19p
 8. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        01:13:50 19p
 9. 34176 Annela Orr                HOK        01:23:10 15p
10.     0 Aare Orr                             01:23:14 15p
11. 24097 Miina Kesküla             HOK        00:44:30 14p
12.     0 Hannela Post                         00:43:43 12p
13.     0 Marek Klementa                       00:43:46 12p
14.     0 Nora Eliise Klementa                 00:44:15 12p
15.     0 Ljubov Aganits                       00:45:04 12p
16.     0 Sofia Post                           00:45:08 12p
17. 26345 Anne Luukas               HOK        01:10:30 12p
18. 32474 Markus Tammeveski                    00:41:57 8p
19. 26346 Martin Markus             HOK        00:18:04 7p
20. 29213 Mart Ots                  HOK        00:37:55 7p
21. 34263 Steven Raudhain           HOK        00:28:16 6p
22. 33772 Hannela Tartu             HOK        00:28:19 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 16.05.2024 19:55:17 HOK