Hiiumaa meistrivõistlused tavarajal 2023 12.08.2023
Tavarada
12.08.2023 Ristna (Tammo Esta)
M14  M21  M45 
N14  N21  N45 

M14
2700m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      
   1. Joosep Esta               HOK             00:32.11  00:32.11  
   2. Atso Kesküla              HOK             00:36.32     +4:21  
   3. Karl Ots                  -               00:57.33    +25:22  
   4. Mart Ots                  -               01:01.45    +29:34  
M21
7799m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      
   1. Anti Sulavee              SK100           00:49.48  00:49.48  
   2. Tanel Esta                HOK             01:03.40    +13:52  
   3. Taimar Väljataga          -               01:05.59    +16:11  
   4. Toomas Mast               HOK             01:09.20    +19:32  
   5. Märt Kesküla              HOK             01:11.41    +21:53  
   6. Märt Maripuu              HOK             01:27.50    +38:02  
   7. Evert Padari              HOK             01:30.18    +40:30  
M45
5099m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      
   1. Priit Pääslane            Ilves           00:41.20  00:41.20  
   2. Inno Ling                 Lehola          00:48.27     +7:07  
   3. Allar Padari              HOK             00:50.01     +8:41  
   4. Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK             00:55.58    +14:38  
   5. Kalju Tammeveski          HOK             01:00.51    +19:31  
N14
2700m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      
      Miina Kesküla             -               Ei start            
N21
5099m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      
   1. Siiri Mere                SK100           00:42.36  00:42.36  
   2. Elo Saue                  HOK             00:49.13     +6:37  
   3. Mia Esta                  HOK             00:49.18     +6:42  
   4. Marta Maripuu             HOK             01:31.37    +49:01  
      Mirje Roasto              SK100           Ei start            
N45
4200m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      
   1. Minija Pääslane           Ilves           00:51.34  00:51.34  
   2. Eda Tärk                  HOK             00:52.49     +1:15  
   3. Ruth Esta                 HOK             00:55.14     +3:40  
   4. Anne Jaakson              HOK             01:03.30    +11:56  
   5. Ülle Padari               HOK             01:07.03    +15:29  
   6. Ene Leht                  HOK             01:21.17    +29:43  
   7. Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK             01:26.43    +35:09  
      Kristi Heilman            HOK             Ei start            
Hiiumaa OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com 16.08.2023 12:16:49