Hiiumaa meistrivõistlused Sprindis 24.07.2022
Sprint
24-Jul-22 Kärdla (Elo Saue)
M14  M21  M45 
N14  N21  N45 

M14
2080m 19CP
Rank  Name                      Club            ChipNr   Result    Behind      
   1. Jan Samorodni             HOK              1391146 00:14.22  00:14.22  
   2. Joosep Esta               HOK              8517934 00:16.28     +2:06  
      Martin Samorodni          -                8003329 MP                  
M21
3120m 24CP
Rank  Name                      Club            ChipNr   Result    Behind      
   1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves            8070600 00:15.51  00:15.51  
   2. Kustu Künnapas            HOK              8210201 00:16.14     +0:23  
   3. Oliver Kütt               Ilves            8515545 00:16.40     +0:49  
   4. Remigijus Masilionis      HOK              8625752 00:18.26     +2:35  
   5. Siim Romanov              -                8003319 00:18.40     +2:49  
   6. Toomas Mast               HOK              8636864 00:18.59     +3:08  
   7. Evert Padari              HOK              8003325 00:19.45     +3:54  
   8. Märt Maripuu              HOK              1230981 00:20.36     +4:45  
   9. Tanel Esta                HOK              8000378 00:21.20     +5:29  
  10. Hergo Tasuja              HOK              8003328 00:21.45     +5:54  
  11. Jörgen Liister            HOK              8636586 00:21.54     +6:03  
M45
2520m 19CP
Rank  Name                      Club            ChipNr   Result    Behind      
   1. Kaljo Julge               Kape             8619865 00:17.04  00:17.04  
   2. Allar Padari              HOK              8638117 00:17.53     +0:49  
   3. Märt Kesküla              HOK              7205906 00:19.18     +2:14  
   4. Jan Liister               -                1391140 00:21.10     +4:06  
N14
2080m 19CP
Rank  Name                      Club            ChipNr   Result    Behind      
   1. Mia Esta                  HOK              8003776 00:14.15  00:14.15  
   2. Johanna Trei              HOK              8091111 00:15.16     +1:01  
   3. Johanna Viilukas          HOK              8003317 00:18.36     +4:21  
      Marta Maripuu             HOK              8091181 MP                  
N21
2520m 19CP
Rank  Name                      Club            ChipNr   Result    Behind      
   1. Maria Eller               HOK              8080605 00:15.37  00:15.37  
   2. Helisa Tartu              HOK              8120707 00:19.17     +3:40  
   3. Tiina Koit                HOK              8003324 00:22.22     +6:45  
   4. Mirje Roasto              SK100             850629 00:23.06     +7:29  
   5. Anneliis Viilukas         -                8003316 00:31.48    +16:11  
      Kati Kiiman               HOK               830803 MP                  
N45
2080m 19CP
Rank  Name                      Club            ChipNr   Result    Behind      
   1. Kristi Heilman            HOK              8060273 00:15.21  00:15.21  
   2. Ülle Padari               HOK              8003323 00:17.22     +2:01  
   3. Anne Jaakson              HOK              2044909 00:18.42     +3:21  
   4. Helve Kansi               HOK              8638140 00:19.14     +3:53  
   5. Kairi Pisa                HOK              2044906 00:20.06     +4:45  
   6. Kalli Samorodni           HOK              8003320 00:21.29     +6:08  
   7. Ülle Paasoja              -                8003318 00:32.37    +17:16  
      Ave Tartu                 HOK              8150270 MP                  
Hiiumaa OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com 24-Jul-22 13:44:11