RMK Hiiumaa neljapäevak 30.06.2022 Malvaste

30.06.2022
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Mia Esta
[KESKMINE] [LÜHIKE] [PIKK] [VALIK]
PIKK Rada (1): 14 KP 6,2km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:47:58
 2. 10087 Anti Kalle                HOK        00:49:30 +01:32
 3. 19125 Evert Padari                         00:55:30 +07:32
 4. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        01:03:11 +15:13
 4.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        01:03:11 +15:13
 6. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:21:04 +33:06
 7. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           MUKU       01:57:14 +69:16
KESKMINE Rada (2): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:29:16
 2. 24733 Joosep Esta               HOK        00:43:12 +13:56
 3.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        00:44:42 +15:26
 4.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:50:28 +21:12
 5.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        00:53:56 +24:40
 6. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:54:14 +24:58
 7. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        00:56:28 +27:12
 8.  5208 Ilmar Oit                 TON        00:56:50 +27:34
 9.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        00:58:53 +29:37
10. 22258 Ülle Padari               HOK        01:02:20 +33:04
11. 28689 Kadri Kööp                           01:09:23 +40:07
12. 18835 Maiu Toomemäe             HOK        01:16:39 +47:23
13. 22591 Uku Viispert              Ants Piibu 01:24:06 +54:50
14. 23694 Kaspar Jaakson                       01:28:53 +59:37
15.     0 Rasmus Nigu                          01:29:22 +60:06
LÜHIKE Rada (3): 5 KP 1,7km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20514 Tiina Koit                HOK        00:21:57
 2. 33939 Karl Ots                  HOK        00:22:01 +00:04
 3. 29213 Mart Ots                  HOK        00:22:08 +00:11
 4. 23666 Katri Kaar                HOK        00:25:24 +03:27
 5. 30555 Angela Maivel                        00:29:48 +07:51
 6. 30554 Aiki Maivel                          00:30:13 +08:16
 7. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             HOK        00:30:42 +08:45
 8. 35221 Salme Kesküla             HOK        00:30:44 +08:47
 9. 34171 Desiree Flo Randver                  00:33:46 +11:49
 9.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        00:33:46 +11:49
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25307 Peeter Lüll                          01:59:34 16p
 2. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        01:35:37 15p
 3.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:50:28 11p
 4.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        01:03:20 11p
 5. 27071 Martin Samorodni          HOK        00:43:43 10p
 6.  1904 Eda Tärk                             00:53:26 10p
 7. 27072 Johanna Trei              HOK        00:54:49 10p
 8.     0 Mona Kungur                          00:54:52 10p
 9. 36292 Carolyn Roos                         01:11:03 10p
10. 26346 Martin Markus             HOK        01:11:11 10p
11. 26345 Anne Luukas               HOK        01:14:16 10p
12. 28204 Rasmus Markus             HOK        01:15:15 10p
13. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:36:47 9p
14. 19054 Atso Kesküla              HOK        01:04:15 9p
15.     0 Filipp Kungur                        00:45:14 8p
16. 24097 Miina Kesküla             HOK        00:34:44 7p
17. 27070 Kalli Samorodni                      00:34:48 7p
18. 34263 Steven Raudhain           HOK        00:36:39 5p
19. 33772 Hannela Tartu             HOK        00:36:53 5p
20. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:24:59 4p
21.     0 Bastian Randver                      00:17:14 3p
22. 27069 Jan Samorodni             HOK        00:11:38 2p
23.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:02:57 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 01-Jul-22 12:28:28 HOK