12.05.2022 Kärdla kool

12-May-22
Korraldaja : Elo Saue
Rajameister : Elo Saue
[RADA1] [RADA2] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 9 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        00:04:04
 2. 19125 Evert Padari              HOK        00:04:40 +00:36
 3. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:04:59 +00:55
 4. 24732 Mia Esta                  HOK        00:05:12 +01:08
 5. 19054 Atso Kesküla              HOK        00:05:23 +01:19
 6. 27071 Martin Samorodni                     00:05:32 +01:28
 7. 27069 Jan Samorodni             HOK        00:05:42 +01:38
 8.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        00:06:36 +02:32
 9.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:06:54 +02:50
10. 27072 Johanna Trei              HOK        00:07:04 +03:00
11. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        00:07:05 +03:01
12. 23834 Liisi Koppel              HOK        00:07:22 +03:18
13. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        00:07:24 +03:20
13. 27044 Liisu Koppel                         00:07:24 +03:20
15. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:07:26 +03:22
16. 23667 Marika Koppel             KK Askus   00:07:29 +03:25
17. 24097 Miina Kesküla                        00:07:31 +03:27
18.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:07:44 +03:40
19. 10989 Elen Maripuu              Dagöplast  00:07:56 +03:52
20. 34263 Steven Raudhain           HOK        00:07:57 +03:53
21. 33772 Hannela Tartu             HOK        00:07:59 +03:55
22. 22258 Ülle Padari               HOK        00:08:35 +04:31
23. 24733 Joosep Esta               HOK        00:08:38 +04:34
24.  8062 Enn Veevo                 Naader OÜ  00:09:30 +05:26
25. 36292 Carolyn Roos              Palade PK  00:09:39 +05:35
26. 23666 Katri Kaar                HOK        00:09:52 +05:48
27.     0 Elisabeth Rool                       00:09:57 +05:53
28. 23191 Ülle Paasoja              KK Askus   00:10:01 +05:57
29. 27070 Kalli Samorodni                      00:10:13 +06:09
30.     0 Stina Sõrmus                         00:10:16 +06:12
31.     0 Björn Laht                           00:10:23 +06:19
32.   949 Toivo Saue                HOK        00:10:38 +06:34
33. 18835 Maiu Toomemäe             HOK        00:12:56 +08:52
34. 19061 Tambet Toomemäe           Elektrilev 00:13:00 +08:56
35.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:13:04 +09:00
36. 25307 Peeter Lüll                          00:13:13 +09:09
37. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:13:36 +09:32
38. 10990 Helena Maripuu            HOK        00:13:41 +09:37
39. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             HOK        00:13:52 +09:48
40. 35221 Salme Kesküla             HOK        00:13:58 +09:54
41. 26346 Martin Markus                        00:14:50 +10:46
42. 26345 Anne Luukas               Palade PK  00:14:51 +10:47
43. 28204 Rasmus Markus                        00:14:55 +10:51
44.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        00:16:17 +12:13
45.     0 Carolina Marie Leht                  00:16:20 +12:16
46.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        00:17:48 +13:44
RADA2 Rada (2): 11 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        00:04:53
 2.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:05:50 +00:57
 3. 27069 Jan Samorodni             HOK        00:06:07 +01:14
 4. 19125 Evert Padari              HOK        00:06:20 +01:27
 5. 19054 Atso Kesküla              HOK        00:06:35 +01:42
 6.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        00:06:54 +02:01
 7. 27071 Martin Samorodni                     00:06:55 +02:02
 8. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:06:56 +02:03
 9. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        00:07:08 +02:15
10. 24732 Mia Esta                  HOK        00:07:15 +02:22
11. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        00:07:27 +02:34
12. 27072 Johanna Trei              HOK        00:07:28 +02:35
13. 24097 Miina Kesküla                        00:07:38 +02:45
14. 24733 Joosep Esta               HOK        00:08:04 +03:11
15. 18835 Maiu Toomemäe             HOK        00:08:05 +03:12
16. 27070 Kalli Samorodni                      00:08:07 +03:14
16. 19061 Tambet Toomemäe           Elektrilev 00:08:07 +03:14
18. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        00:08:20 +03:27
19. 22258 Ülle Padari               HOK        00:08:26 +03:33
20. 23694 Kaspar Jaakson            Emmaste PK 00:09:06 +04:13
21. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             HOK        00:09:07 +04:14
22. 27067 Romet Jaakson             Emmaste PK 00:09:11 +04:18
23. 23642 Regina Paulus             Emmaste LA 00:09:17 +04:24
24. 23666 Katri Kaar                HOK        00:09:30 +04:37
25. 36292 Carolyn Roos              Palade PK  00:09:33 +04:40
26.     0 Elisabeth Rool                       00:09:38 +04:45
27. 23191 Ülle Paasoja              KK Askus   00:09:57 +05:04
28. 23667 Marika Koppel             KK Askus   00:10:21 +05:28
29.  8062 Enn Veevo                 Naader OÜ  00:10:22 +05:29
30. 10989 Elen Maripuu              Dagöplast  00:10:26 +05:33
31.  1904 Eda Tärk                  HOK        00:10:49 +05:56
32. 11436 Karin Pisa                HOK        00:10:51 +05:58
33.     0 Carolin Kamberg                      00:10:53 +06:00
34.     0 Andre Juhe                           00:10:56 +06:03
35.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:10:57 +06:04
36. 23834 Liisi Koppel              HOK        00:11:10 +06:17
37. 27044 Liisu Koppel                         00:11:17 +06:24
38. 25307 Peeter Lüll                          00:11:33 +06:40
39.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:11:39 +06:46
40. 10990 Helena Maripuu            HOK        00:12:43 +07:50
41. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:12:44 +07:51
42.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        00:13:17 +08:24
43.   949 Toivo Saue                HOK        00:13:32 +08:39
44. 26346 Martin Markus             Palade LA  00:14:06 +09:13
45. 26345 Anne Luukas               Palade PK  00:14:10 +09:17
46. 28204 Rasmus Markus             Palade Las 00:14:17 +09:24
47. 32474 Markus Tammeveski                    00:18:02 +13:09
48.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        00:18:23 +13:30
49.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        00:19:04 +14:11
49.     0 Carolina Marie Leht                  00:19:04 +14:11
51. 30554 Aiki Maivel                          00:19:24 +14:31
52. 30555 Angela Maivel                        00:19:25 +14:32
53. 35221 Salme Kesküla             HOK        00:20:40 +15:47
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Carolin Kamberg                      00:10:29 9p
 2. 11436 Karin Pisa                HOK        00:10:34 9p
 3.     0 Andre Juhe                           00:10:35 9p
 4. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        00:14:46

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 12-May-22 22:57:49 HOK