Hiiumaa 59. Karikavõistlused 19.September.2020
Tavarada
20-Sep-20 Leemeti (Toivo Saue)
M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N21  N35  N45  N55  N65 

M10NR
1100m 5KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Joosep Esta             HOK             00:09.09  00:09.09   
   2. Atso Kesküla            HOK             00:09.59     +0:50   
   3. Martin Samorodni        Hiiumaa Spordik 00:12.29     +3:20   
   4. Art Eugen Remmelg       -               00:16.46     +7:37   
   5. Steven Raudhain                         00:17.35     +8:26   
      Taavet Esta                             DNS                  
M12
2700m 7KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Audun Palo              Võru            00:19.51  00:19.51   
   2. Erik Marten Zernant     Ilves           00:21.58     +2:07   
   3. Jan Samorodni           Hiiumaa Spordik 00:42.01    +22:10   
M14
4000m 11KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Bert Joosep Panker      Ilves           00:35.19  00:35.19   
M16
5599m 14KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Renno Merenäkk          Tartu Katoliku  00:39.02  00:39.02   
   2. Nansen Palo             Võru            00:41.03     +2:01   
M21
8400m 16KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant  Ilves           00:52.02  00:52.02   
   2. Timo Palo               Võru            00:54.56     +2:54   
   3. Kustu Künnapas          HOK             00:57.24     +5:22   
   4. Anti Kalle              HOK             01:01.52     +9:50   
   5. Toomas Mast             HOK             01:05.44    +13:42   
   6. Sergey Seleznev         SRD             01:14.21    +22:19   
M35
7700m 16KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Taivo Timmusk           HOK             00:58.51  00:58.51   
   2. Tammo Esta              HOK             01:00.02     +1:11   
   3. Kaupo Järve             LSF PT          01:00.56     +2:05   
   4. Arthur Raichmann        LSF PT          01:01.24     +2:33   
   5. Tanel Esta              HOK             01:04.33     +5:42   
   6. Ott Rakkaselg           HOK             01:05.21     +6:30   
   7. Märt Kesküla            HOK             01:07.36     +8:45   
   8. Lauri Tarlap            LSF PT          01:09.10    +10:19   
   9. Märt Maripuu            HOK             01:14.13    +15:22   
      Erki Kriks              LSF PT          MP                   
      Marek Nõmm              Tammed          DNS                  
      Inno Ling               Lehola          DNS                  
M45
6400m 15KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Meelis Merenäkk         Rae             00:46.18  00:46.18   
   2. Tarmo Klaar             Mercury         00:52.24     +6:06   
   3. Viljar Vainola          Mercury         01:08.42    +22:24   
   4. Rünno Sulg              LSF PT          01:11.38    +25:20   
M55
5599m 14KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Andres Talver           Mercury         00:49.35  00:49.35   
   2. Peedo Pihlamägi         HOK             00:54.30     +4:55   
   3. Raivo Panker            Mercury         00:59.42    +10:07   
   4. Kalju Tammeveski        HOK             01:05.16    +15:41   
   5. Rein Rooni              Orvand          01:13.57    +24:22   
M65
4400m 12KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Rein Unt                TON             00:44.53  00:44.53   
   2. Heini Tammik            Kape            00:46.23     +1:30   
   3. Rafael Gordon           Võru            00:48.30     +3:37   
N10NR
1100m 5KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Johanna Trei            HOK             00:09.39  00:09.39   
   2. Mariel Kriks            LSF PT          00:13.41     +4:02   
   3. Miina Kesküla           Kärdla PK       00:21.57    +12:18   
   4. Jete Loora Teeäär                       00:22.37    +12:58   
      Johanna Viilukas        HOK/Hiiumaa SK  MP                   
      Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson    LSF PT          DNS                  
N12
2700m 7KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Marta Maripuu           HOK/Hiiumaa SK  00:27.59  00:27.59   
   2. Mia Esta                HOK             00:55.05    +27:06   
      Astrid Heleen Tõnisson  LSF PT          DNS                  
N14
3299m 10KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Herta Kesküla           HOK             00:31.35  00:31.35   
   2. Helisa Tartu            HOK             00:33.38     +2:03   
   3. Kätlin Mast             HOK             00:36.26     +4:51   
   4. Mariann Zernant         Ilves           00:58.23    +26:48   
N16
4000m 11KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Brigitte Panker         Ilves           00:33.57  00:33.57   
   2. Maria Eller             HOK             00:35.27     +1:30   
N21
6400m 15KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Merike Vanjuk           Kape            00:46.35  00:46.35   
   2. Mariann Sulg            Orvand          00:52.06     +5:31   
   3. Kristel Kõivo           Peko            00:53.09     +6:34   
   4. Siiri Talts             HOK             01:06.17    +19:42   
   5. Ade Timmusk             HOK             01:18.21    +31:46   
      Maria Novokovich        SRD             MP                   
N35
5599m 14KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Tiina Koit              HOK             01:03.22  01:03.22   
      Klaire Kuusk            Tallinn         MP                   
      Anneli Nõmm                             DNS                  
N45
4400m 12KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Maari Idnurm            TON             00:55.32  00:55.32   
   2. Marje Zernant           Ilves           01:14.14    +18:42   
      Ilona Poljakova         LSF PT          DNS                  
      Ruth Esta               HOK             DNS                  
N55
4000m 11KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Airi Alnek              Võru            00:40.41  00:40.41   
   2. Merike Mändsoo          TON             00:54.49    +14:08   
   3. Helve Kansi             HOK             00:55.25    +14:44   
   4. Anne Jaakson            HOK             00:57.18    +16:37   
   4. Marika Meister          Okas            00:57.18    +16:37   
   6. Ene Leht                HOK             01:05.32    +24:51   
      Aari Talver             Mercury         MP                   
      Eda Tärk                HOK             DNS                  
N65
3299m 10KP
Splits Total Index
Rank  Name                    Club            Result    Behind       
   1. Ene Sulg                Orvand          00:42.10  00:42.10   
      Maimu Tornberg          Koop            DNS                  
Hiiumaa OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com 20-Sep-20 13:27:53