Hiiumaa 58. Karikavõistlused 17.08.2019
1. 17.08.2019 Tavarada
Mägipe (Toivo Saue)
2. 18.08.2019 Lühendatud tavarada
Mägipe (Toivo Saue)
M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45  N55 

M10NR
1500m 6KP {Start nr:1 }
1300m 6KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
    1 1 Vacant                                            2077863  14:02.00 10:01.00 
    2 2 Vacant                                            2077861  14:04.00 10:03.00 
    3 Rainer Kranberg                Mercury              305042   14:06.00 10:05.00 
    4 Joosep Esta                    HOK                  7010168  14:08.00 10:11.00 
    5 Lukas Lillelaid                Tammed               8011246  14:10.00 10:13.00 
    6 Taavet Esta                    HOK                  2012892  14:12.00 10:15.00 
    7 Art Arunurm                    Hiiumaa Spordikool   2076624  14:14.00 10:09.00 
    8 Atso Kesküla                   HOK                  2076646  14:16.00 10:07.00 

M12
3200m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
2700m 6KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
    9 1 Vacant                                            2077857  14:11.00 10:11.00 
   10 2 Vacant                                            2077855  14:13.00 10:13.00 
   11 Magnar Mõttus                  Otepää               2061694  14:15.00 10:15.00 
   12 Audun Palo                     Võru OK/Võru spordik 8648692  14:17.00 10:21.00 
   13 Markus Tõnisson                LSF PT               2076647  14:19.00 10:19.00 
   14 Uku Joonas                     Võru                 2113343  14:21.00 10:17.00 

M14
4900m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
4400m 10KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   15 1 Vacant                                            2076645  14:19.00 10:17.00 
   16 2 Vacant                                            2076642  14:21.00 10:19.00 
   17 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               8668784  14:23.00 10:21.00 
   18 Nansen Palo                    Võru OK/Võru spordik 8662257  14:25.00 10:23.00 
   19 Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               8668779  14:27.00 10:25.00 

M16
6400m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
6099m 13KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   20 1 Vacant                                            2076641  14:20.00 10:20.00 
   21 2 Vacant                                            2076625  14:22.00 10:22.00 
   22 Artur Soo                      JOKA                 8200007  14:24.00 10:24.00 
   23 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 8257777  14:26.00 10:26.00 

M18
7099m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
6599m 15KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   24 1 Vacant                                            2044910  14:30.00 10:30.00 
   25 2 Vacant                                            2044907  14:32.00 10:32.00 
   26 Ragnar Kranberg                Mercury              8322002  14:34.00 10:34.00 

M21
10500m 22KP {Start nr:1 }
8599m 17KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   27 1 Vacant                                            2044905  14:01.00 10:01.00 
   28 2 Vacant                                            2044904  14:03.00 10:03.00 
   29 Timo Palo                      Võru OK              8111175  14:05.00 10:05.00 
   30 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                9804150  14:07.00 10:09.00 
   31 Toomas Mast                    HOK                  1120964  14:09.00 10:19.00 
   32 Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                9200501  14:11.00 10:13.00 
   33 Martin Vilismäe                -                    8661140  14:13.00 -        
   34 Kiur Erik Eensaar              Ilves                8667297  14:15.00 10:17.00 
   35 Kustu Künnapas                 HOK                  8210201  14:17.00 10:23.00 
   36 Andres Saetalu                 Tammed               682052   14:19.00 10:15.00 
   37 Tanel Papp                     Võru                 7206061  14:21.00 10:21.00 
   38 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  7771666  14:23.00 10:11.00 
   39 Lauri Pähn                     Võru                 8645020  14:25.00 10:07.00 

M35
8800m 21KP {Start nr:1 }
7099m 15KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   40 1 Vacant                                            2007527  14:01.00 10:01.00 
   41 2 Vacant                                            430983   14:03.00 10:03.00 
   42 Tanel Esta                     HOK                  889116   14:05.00 -        
   43 Märt Kesküla                   HOK                  7205906  14:07.00 10:15.00 
   44 Märt Maripuu                   HOK                  1230981  14:09.00 10:11.00 
   45 Aimar Jaakson                  Ilves                1425040  14:11.00 10:13.00 
   46 Tammo Esta                     HOK                  1414492  14:13.00 10:05.00 
   47 Tõnu Lillelaid                 Sparta               8044348  14:15.00 10:09.00 
   48 Riho Enni                      HOK                  349699   14:17.00 10:07.00 

M45
7099m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
6599m 15KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   49 1 Vacant                                            430510   14:02.00 10:02.00 
   50 2 Vacant                                            430504   14:04.00 10:04.00 
   51 Rain Aava                                           2130677  14:06.00 10:06.00 
   52 Inno Ling                      Lehola               7211143  14:08.00 10:14.00 
   53 Mart Aru                       SOK                  7211392  14:10.00 10:10.00 
   54 Mait Tõnisson                  LSF PT               7731904  14:12.00 10:12.00 
   55 Toomas Telgma                  Voller               8648702  14:14.00 10:08.00 
   56 Rünno Sulg                     LSF PT               7202375  14:16.00 10:16.00 

M55
6400m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
6099m 13KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   57 1 Vacant                                            430503   14:02.00 10:02.00 
   58 2 Vacant                                            428607   14:04.00 10:04.00 
   59 Heikki Vestola                 NaTe                 682499   14:06.00 10:06.00 
   60 Jaan Ainelo                    Ilves                1475595  14:08.00 10:16.00 
   61 Ando Post                      Koop                 7206065  14:10.00 10:08.00 
   62 Teuvo Töyrylä                  VeVe                 7203261  14:12.00 10:10.00 
   63 Peedo Pihlamägi                HOK                  338106   14:14.00 10:18.00 
   64 Vello Post                     Koop                 8662090  14:16.00 10:12.00 
   65 Kalju Tammeveski               HOK                  2007526  14:18.00 10:14.00 

M65
5400m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
4900m 14KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   66 1 Vacant                                            428584   14:20.00 10:20.00 
   67 2 Vacant                                            428579   14:22.00 10:22.00 
   68 Rein Unt                       TON                  750750   14:24.00 10:26.00 
   69 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 305282   14:26.00 10:28.00 
   70 Tiit Tatter                    TON                  2012898  14:28.00 10:38.00 
   71 Rein Hanstein                  Okas                 1398304  14:30.00 10:32.00 
   72 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 1405601  14:32.00 10:36.00 
   73 Tõnu Raid                      Tammed               9200598  14:34.00 10:40.00 
   74 Olavi Heinonen                 Karkki-Rasti         2134524  14:36.00 10:30.00 
   75 Göran Eriksson                 Kemitö OK            428571   14:38.00 10:24.00 
   76 Toomas Koppel                  Saku                 305559   14:40.00 10:34.00 

N10NR
1500m 6KP {Start nr:1 }
1300m 6KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   77 1 Vacant                                            338111   14:18.00 10:17.00 
   78 Elena Mõttus                   Otepää               2061695  14:20.00 10:19.00 
   79 Marta Tammerand                HOK/Hiiumaa SK       2076643  14:22.00 10:21.00 
   80 Helena Sedrik                  HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik 2044901  14:24.00 10:27.00 
   81 Mia Esta                       HOK                  7010178  14:26.00 10:35.00 
   82 Miina Kesküla                  Kärdla lasteaed      7207449  14:28.00 10:25.00 
   83 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson           LSF PT               338109   14:30.00 10:23.00 
   84 Johanna Viilukas               HOK/Hiiumaa SK       2044908  14:32.00 10:31.00 
   85 Johanna Trei                   HOK                  2077864  14:34.00 10:29.00 
   86 2 Vacant                                            338110   14:36.00 10:33.00 

N12
3200m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
2700m 6KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   87 1 Vacant                                            338108   14:23.00 10:23.00 
   88 2 Vacant                                            338102   14:25.00 10:25.00 
   89 Karoliine Kranberg             Mercury              1602000  14:27.00 10:33.00 
   90 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson         LSF PT               332995   14:29.00 10:37.00 
   91 Kätlin Mast                    HOK                  7211391  14:31.00 10:31.00 
   92 Liise Lillelaid                Tammed               8662267  14:33.00 10:29.00 
   93 Marta Maripuu                  HOK/Hiiumaa SK       1012009  14:35.00 10:27.00 
   94 Helisa Tartu                   HOK                  8120707  14:37.00 10:35.00 

N14
4400m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
3600m 9KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   95 1 Vacant                                            332994   14:01.00 10:01.00 
   96 2 Vacant                                            332992   14:03.00 10:03.00 
   97 Herta Kesküla                  HOK                  8662094  14:05.00 10:09.00 
   98 Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               8668781  14:07.00 10:07.00 
   99 Maria Eller                    HOK                  8080605  14:09.00 10:05.00 

N16
4900m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
4400m 10KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  100 1 Vacant                                            332991   14:29.00 10:27.00 
  101 2 Vacant                                            332990   14:31.00 10:29.00 

N18
6400m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
6099m 13KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  102 1 Vacant                                            332989   14:28.00 10:28.00 
  103 2 Vacant                                            332987   14:30.00 10:30.00 
  104 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool 8661130  14:32.00 10:32.00 
  105 Siiri Talts                    HOK                  8021120  14:34.00 10:34.00 

N21
7099m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
6599m 15KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  106 1 Vacant                                            332986   14:18.00 10:18.00 
  107 2 Vacant                                            332985   14:20.00 10:20.00 
  108 Mariann Sulg                   Orvand               8648696  14:22.00 10:22.00 
  109 Geivi Lember                   SOK                  1412038  14:24.00 10:24.00 
  110 Merike Vanjuk                  Kape                 8009342  14:26.00 10:28.00 
  111 Olga Komissarova                                    2031722  14:28.00 10:26.00 

N35
6400m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
6099m 13KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  112 1 Vacant                                            332983   14:36.00 10:36.00 
  113 2 Vacant                                            332982   14:38.00 10:38.00 
  114 Katre Palo                     Võru OK              2115808  14:40.00 10:40.00 
  115 Teele Eensaar                  Ilves                500577   14:42.00 10:42.00 

N45
5400m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
4900m 14KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  116 1 Vacant                                            332981   14:02.00 10:02.00 
  117 2 Vacant                                            305191   14:04.00 10:04.00 
  118 Kristi Heilman                 HOK                  8060273  14:06.00 10:08.00 
  119 Helve Kansi                    Lehola               7210022  14:08.00 10:12.00 
  120 Kersti Kristjuhan              HOK                  1391170  14:10.00 10:16.00 
  121 Ave Kranberg                   Mercury              7208689  14:12.00 10:10.00 
  122 Raili Nõgu                     SOK                  9101802  14:14.00 10:14.00 
  123 Ruth Esta                      HOK                  2007530  14:16.00 -        
  124 Vaige Aav                      SOK                  7207118  14:18.00 10:18.00 
  125 Ilona Poljakova                LSF PT               418199   -        10:06.00 

N55
4700m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
4500m 13KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  126 1 Vacant                                            305190   14:11.00 10:11.00 
  127 2 Vacant                                            305189   14:13.00 10:13.00 
  128 Maire Raid                     Tammed               681652   14:15.00 10:39.00 
  129 Anu Saue                       HOK                  2007531  14:17.00 10:29.00 
  130 Merike Mändsoo                 TON                  8009338  14:19.00 10:31.00 
  131 Anne Jaakson                   HOK                  2044909  14:21.00 10:19.00 
  132 Marja Töyrylä                  KyS                  7202701  14:23.00 10:21.00 
  133 Ene Leht                       HOK                  1422892  14:25.00 10:25.00 
  134 Juta Ainelo                    Ilves                1410828  14:27.00 10:17.00 
  135 Inge Talts                     HOK                  9101200  14:29.00 10:37.00 
  136 Ene Sulg                       Orvand               1413764  14:31.00 10:23.00 
  137 Pille Illak                    Otepää               8188182  14:33.00 10:33.00 
  138 Helle Rennu                    Saku                 305564   14:35.00 10:15.00 
  139 Arja Vestola                   NaTe                 7203262  14:37.00 10:35.00 
  140 Anne Koppel                    Saku                 2088114  14:39.00 10:27.00 

Hiiumaa OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com