Neljapäevak Paluküla 25.04.2019

25.04.2019
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Anu Saue
[KESKMINE] [LüHIKE] [NR] [PIKK] [VALIK]
PIKK Rada (1): 17 KP 5,6km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        00:48:36
 2. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:51:27 +02:51
 3. 18827 Mart Eller                HOK        00:53:31 +04:55
 4. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        00:56:08 +07:32
 5. 16029 Jaanus Erm                           00:58:49 +10:13
 6. 26345 Tõnis Berkmann                       01:01:29 +12:53
 7.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        01:05:24 +16:48
 8. 19125 Evert Padari              Tallinna T 01:11:34 +22:58
 9. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:42:01 +53:25
10.     0 Anni Kingsepp                        01:45:30 +56:54
11.     0 Vaiko Kivi                           01:45:35 +56:59
KESKMINE Rada (2): 12 KP 3,9km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18832 Herta Kesküla             HOK        00:33:34
 2.     0 Riho Romanov                         00:37:04 +03:30
 3.  9506 Triin Helimets            HOK        00:40:52 +07:18
 4. 23645 Anti Tara                            00:43:32 +09:58
 5. 23646 Ats Maivel                Mameta H   00:43:45 +10:11
 6. 18091 Mia Elise Erm                        00:44:51 +11:17
 7.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        00:45:55 +12:21
 8.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        00:52:29 +18:55
 9.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        00:55:17 +21:43
10.  1902 Raina Smill               HOK        00:55:34 +22:00
11. 18829 Marta Eller               HOK        01:07:55 +34:21
12. 17195 Marta Emili Teller        Lasteaed K 01:11:38 +38:04
13.     0 Merje Reismaa                        01:26:55 +53:21
14.     0 Viktoria Lohk                        01:26:59 +53:25
15.     0 Julia Gurjeva                        01:33:35 +60:01
LüHIKE Rada (3): 5 KP 1,5km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:15:31
 2. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             HOK        00:16:08 +00:37
 3.     0 Saskia Lukkonen                      00:20:16 +04:45
 4.  1924 Heini Koppel              HOK        00:28:58 +13:27
 5.     0 Laura Tammerand                      00:36:09 +20:38
 6.     0 Johanna Tammerand                    00:36:32 +21:01
 7.     0 Marin Emma Teller                    00:40:33 +25:02
NR Rada (4): 5 KP 1.4km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mia Esta                  HOK        00:14:16
 2. 19054 Atso Kesküla              HOK        00:15:58 +01:42
 3.     0 Saskia Lukkonen                      00:17:32 +03:16
 4.     0 Joosep Esta                          00:18:10 +03:54
 5.     0 Mia-Marie Malk                       00:19:58 +05:42
 6.     0 Helena Sedrik                        00:22:10 +07:54
 7.     0 Johanna Trei                         00:24:40 +10:24
 8.     0 Mariel Piil                          00:28:20 +14:04
 9.     0 Steven Raudhain                      00:30:22 +16:06
10.     0 Merle Ranus                          00:30:29 +16:13
11.     0 Marta Tammerand                      00:36:44 +22:28
12.     0 Laur Talvi                           00:36:56 +22:40
13.     0 Heli Hahndorf                        00:37:00 +22:44
14.     0 Mattias Saat                         00:37:51 +23:35
15.     0 Saskia Teller                        00:41:48 +27:32
16.     0 Iti Mai Teller                       00:42:19 +28:03
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        00:47:58 16p
 2. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:51:27 16p
 3.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        01:04:51 16p
 4. 23666 Katri Kaar                MjaP Nurst 01:23:37 16p
 5. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        01:08:58 15p
 6. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        01:10:18 12p
 7. 17195 Marta Emili Teller        Lasteaed K 01:11:38 12p
 8. 11910 Vahur Teller                         01:11:45 12p
 9. 18828 Marina Väljas             HOK        00:58:20 11p
10.     0 Küllike Tammeveski                   01:12:41 11p
11. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski                      01:12:54 11p
12.     0 Johnna Viilukas                      01:28:41 11p
13.     0 Liina Siniveer                       01:28:58 11p
14.     0 Villem Lukkonen                      00:48:45 8p
15.     0 Mait Lukkonen                        00:50:40 8p
16.     0 Siiri Barinov                        00:52:23 8p
17.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:19:52 6p
18.     0 Anne Luukas                          00:43:18 6p
19.     0 Rasmus Markus                        00:43:25 6p
20.     0 Martin Markus                        00:43:29 6p
21.     0 Miina Kesküla                        00:16:08 5p
22.   948 Valdor Smill              HOK        00:26:00 5p
23.     0 Kersti Tammerand                     00:36:50 5p
24. 19054 Atso Kesküla              HOK        00:17:02 4p
25.     0 Mia-Marie Malk            Kärdla PK  00:20:51 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.04.2019 22:18:11 HOK