RMK Hiiumaa neljapäevakud 04.07.2019 Viskoosa

04.07.2019
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Eliise Keskula
[KESKMINE] [LüHIKE] [PIKK] [VALIK]
PIKK Rada (1): 15 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:55:03
 2. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        01:07:41 +12:38
 3.     0 Remigijus Masilionis                 01:10:16 +15:13
 4. 18827 Mart Eller                HOK        01:11:07 +16:04
 5.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        01:24:49 +29:46
 6. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        01:30:24 +35:21
 7.  9664 Mihkel Tammeveski         HOK        01:31:09 +36:06
 8.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        01:33:29 +38:26
 9.     0 Vaiko Kivi                           02:24:13 +89:10
 9.     0 Anni Kingsepp                        02:24:13 +89:10
KESKMINE Rada (2): 11 KP 4,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             HOK        01:04:50
 2.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        01:06:56 +02:06
 3. 18832 Herta Kesküla             HOK        01:09:17 +04:27
 4.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        01:11:20 +06:30
 5. 15801 Riho Romanov                         01:14:19 +09:29
 6. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        01:25:20 +20:30
 7. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        01:26:35 +21:45
 8. 22258 Ülle Padari               HOK        01:26:38 +21:48
 9. 23667 Marika Koppel                        01:40:07 +35:17
10. 23191 Ülle Paasoja              KK Askus   01:41:22 +36:32
LüHIKE Rada (3): 5 KP 1,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:13:51
 2. 24732 Mia Esta                             00:16:22 +02:31
 3. 24733 Joosep Esta                          00:16:41 +02:50
 4. 24097 Miina Kesküla                        00:18:05 +04:14
 5. 19054 Atso Kesküla              HOK        00:18:27 +04:36
 6.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        00:19:10 +05:19
 7. 27027 Johanna Trei                         00:19:12 +05:21
 8.     0 Hannela Tartu                        00:19:23 +05:32
 9. 32445 Johanna Viilukas          Käina Põhi 00:22:52 +09:01
10.     0 Liina Siniveer                       00:23:01 +09:10
11. 27071 Martin Samorodni          Kärdla LA  00:27:28 +13:37
12.  1924 Heini Koppel              HOK        00:27:48 +13:57
13. 27069 Jan Samorodni             Kärdla PK  00:29:00 +15:09
14. 26460 Karl Mathias Elmi                    00:29:24 +15:33
15. 13988 Küllike Tammeveski        Muku       00:29:33 +15:42
16. 27044 Liisu Koppel              Kärdla PK  00:39:12 +25:21
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25307 Peeter Lüll                          02:35:01 18p
 2.  1948 Taivo Rist                HOK        01:34:50 14p
 3. 23666 Katri Kaar                MjaP Nurst 02:08:24 13p
 4.  1904 Eda Tärk                  HOK        01:33:37 12p
 5.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        01:52:42 12p
 6. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:06:41 10p
 7. 27070 Kalli Samorodni           PPA        01:24:14 10p
 8.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:54:36 9p
 9. 30605 Juri Omann                           02:11:10 9p
10.     0 Jaana Omann                          02:11:16 9p
11. 29275 Bert Omann                Suuremõisa 02:11:17 9p
12. 19125 Evert Padari              Tallinna T 01:15:22 8p
13. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        01:36:46 8p
14.     0 Aveli Aron                           00:49:34 7p
15.     0 Kätlin Valk                          00:49:35 7p
16.     0 Marek Valk                           01:32:23 7p
17.     0 Oliver Valk                          01:32:27 7p
18. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       00:37:00 5p
19.     0 Mia Pikk                             01:25:12 5p
20.     0 Oksana Rako                          01:25:23 5p
21.     0 Jakob Aron                           01:38:21 5p
22.     0 Neleliis Valk                        01:38:27 5p
23.     0 Johannes Aron                        01:38:32 5p
24.     0 Liisi Aron                           01:38:41 5p
25.     0 Merle Laupa                          01:38:50 5p
26.     0 Larissa Babõnina                     01:39:00 5p
27.     0 Joel Pikk                            01:41:33 5p
28. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:42:01 3p

Loosiauhinnad: Mia Pikk, Neleliis Valk, Liisu Koppel


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 4.07.2019 21:19:56 SIME