RMK Hiiumaa neljapäevak 21.06.2018 Tahkuna

21.06.2018
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Anne Jaakson
[KESKMINE] [LüHIKE] [PIKK] [VALIK]
PIKK Rada (1): 14 KP 6,2km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:51:40
 2. 18827 Mart Eller                HOK        00:56:04 +04:24
 3. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        00:56:52 +05:12
 4. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:58:25 +06:45
 5. 19125 Evert Padari              Tallinna T 01:06:13 +14:33
 6.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        01:10:00 +18:20
 7. 17879 Riho Kiiman                          01:15:23 +23:43
 8.  8689 Kati Rüütelmaa            HOK        01:19:56 +28:16
KESKMINE Rada (2): 9 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1902 Raina Smill               HOK        00:41:50
 2. 19062 Andres Tammeveski         Viskoosa S 00:45:19 +03:29
 3. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             HOK        00:51:00 +09:10
 4. 10990 Helena Maripuu            HOK        00:52:36 +10:46
 5. 15801 Riho Romanov                         00:53:38 +11:48
LüHIKE Rada (3): 6 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24732 Mia Esta                             00:21:24
 2. 24733 Joosep Esta                          00:21:31 +00:07
 3.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:21:45 +00:21
 4. 24097 Miina Kesküla                        00:29:19 +07:55
 5. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        00:29:21 +07:57
 6. 26447 Eliise Juhe               Palade PK  00:35:01 +13:37
 7. 26453 Lisette Juhe              Palade PK  00:36:04 +14:40
 8. 26952 Tarmo Juhe                           00:39:20 +17:56
 9. 26448 Signe Juhe                Palade PK  00:39:24 +18:00
10. 26953 Hugo Ruudi Juhe                      00:39:35 +18:11
11.     0 Ulla Mölder                          00:49:53 +28:29
12.     0 Janika Orav                          00:50:04 +28:40
13.     0 Karin Kokla                          00:50:13 +28:49
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       01:28:14 14p
 2. 25307 Peeter Lüll                          01:29:34 14p
 3. 23667 Marika Koppel             KK Askus   01:31:06 14p
 4.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:01:27 11p
 5. 23666 Katri Kaar                MjaP Nurst 01:19:59 11p
 6. 18828 Marina Väljas             HOK        01:07:38 10p
 7. 22258 Ülle Padari               HOK        01:09:16 10p
 8. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        00:35:39 9p
 9.  2304 Arvo-Jüri Rist            HOK        01:04:36 9p
10.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        00:46:58 8p
11.  1924 Heini Koppel              HOK        00:53:21 8p
12. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 00:56:21 8p
13. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:03:00 8p
14. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:28:31 7p
15. 27069 Jan Samorodni             Kärdla PK  00:41:02 6p
16. 27070 Kalli Samorodni           PPA        00:42:00 6p
17. 27071 Martin Samorodni          Kärdla LA  00:42:01 6p
18.     0 Mart Ojasalu                         01:14:34 4p
19.     0 Matis Sedrik                         01:14:47 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.06.2018 22:13:07 HOK