Hiiumaa 57. karikavõistlused 01.09.2018
1. 01.09.2017 Tavarada
Kaplimäed (Toivo Saue)
2. 02.09.2017 Lühendatud Tavarada
Kaplimäed (Toivo Saue)
M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45  N55 

M10NR
1399m 4KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
1500m 5KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
    1 1 Reserv                                                     14:06.00 10:10.00 
    2 Sten Talumaa                   HOK                  2077859  14:08.00 10:16.00 
    3 Joosep Esta                    HOK                  2012892  14:10.00 10:14.00 
    4 Atso Kesküla                   HOK                  2076646  14:12.00 10:12.00 
    5 Lukas Lillelaid                                     1009532  14:14.00 10:18.00 

M12
3000m 6KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
2799m 7KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
    6 Karl-Mattias Juhkam            Kobras               8636583  14:06.00 10:06.00 
    7 Audun Palo                     Võru OK              8648692  14:08.00 10:12.00 
    8 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               2061693  14:10.00 10:10.00 
    9 Magnar Mõttus                  Otepää               2061694  14:12.00 10:14.00 
   10 Bert Joosep Panker             Ilves                1008454  14:14.00 10:16.00 
  115 Markus Juhkam                  Kobras               8636591  14:04.00 10:08.00 

M14
4700m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
4400m 8KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   11 1 Reserv                                                     14:24.00 10:26.00 
   12 Nansen Palo                    Võru OK              8662257  14:26.00 10:28.00 
   13 Kevin Markus Korrol            Mercury              9200505  14:28.00 10:30.00 
   14 Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               2061691  14:30.00 10:32.00 

M16
6200m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
5500m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   15 1 Reserv                                                     14:15.00 10:15.00 

M18
7200m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
6700m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   16 1 Reserv                                                     14:27.00 10:31.00 
   17 Karl Tõnisson                  LSF PT               2077862  14:29.00 10:33.00 

M21
10000m 21KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
8300m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   18 1 Reserv                                                     14:00.00 10:00.00 
   19 Sergey Seleznev                SRD                  8637590  14:02.00 -        
   20 Toomas Mast                    HOK                  1120964  14:04.00 10:04.00 
   21 Kaarel Barinov                 Composter            305714   14:06.00 10:02.00 
   22 Evert Padari                   Tallinna Tehnikaülik 2077861  14:08.00 10:06.00 
   23 Kustu Künnapas                 HOK                  8210201  14:10.00 10:08.00 
   24 Mihkel Järve                   Elisa SK             2077860  14:12.00 10:10.00 

M35
8800m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
7000m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   25 1 Reserv                                                     14:00.00 10:00.00 
   26 Timo Palo                      Võru OK              1421702  14:02.00 10:04.00 
   27 Märt Kesküla                   HOK                  7205906  14:04.00 10:12.00 
   28 Viljar Vainola                 Mercury              842666   14:06.00 10:06.00 
   29 Märt Maripuu                   HOK                  1230981  14:08.00 10:02.00 
   30 Tammo Esta                     HOK                  2007533  14:10.00 10:14.00 
   31 Lauri Tarlap                   Saue küla            8123030  14:12.00 10:20.00 
   32 Marko Süld                     HOK                  8500000  14:14.00 10:16.00 
   33 Tarmo Klaar                    Mercury              777777   14:16.00 10:22.00 
   34 Mati Korrol                    Mercury              8001313  14:18.00 10:10.00 
   35 Danilo Piht                    Mercury              8089099  14:20.00 10:08.00 
   36 Siim Lannes                                         352373   -        10:18.00 

M45
7200m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
6700m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   37 1 Reserv                                                     14:07.00 10:09.00 
   38 Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                 641211   14:09.00 10:29.00 
   39 Tarmo Tarlap                   Porter Racing        8009639  14:11.00 10:21.00 
   40 Mart Koppel                                         9102072  14:13.00 10:23.00 
   41 Raivo Pellja                   JOKA                 1390526  14:15.00 10:19.00 
   42 Inno Ling                      Lehola               7211143  14:17.00 10:17.00 
   43 Raivo Panker                   Mercury              1417174  14:19.00 10:11.00 
   44 Allar Padari                   HOK                  8638117  14:21.00 10:25.00 
   45 Margus Klementsov              Mercury              8200572  14:23.00 10:27.00 
   46 Mait Tõnisson                  LSF PT               2077858  14:25.00 10:13.00 
   47 Mart Eller                     HOK                  2077857  -        10:15.00 

M55
6200m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
5500m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   48 1 Reserv                                                     14:01.00 10:01.00 
   49 Peedo Pihlamägi                HOK                  338106   14:03.00 10:13.00 
   50 Jaak Jaagus                    Saku                 428179   14:05.00 10:07.00 
   51 Ando Post                      Koop                 7206065  14:07.00 10:11.00 
   52 Vello Post                     Koop                 8662090  14:09.00 10:09.00 
   53 Kaljo Julge                    Kape                 305260   14:11.00 10:03.00 
   54 Jüri Merirand                  Otepää               8664193  14:13.00 10:05.00 

M65
5299m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
5000m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   55 1 Reserv                                                     14:17.00 10:17.00 
   56 Tiit Ploompuu                  Jõhvikas             8645018  14:19.00 10:29.00 
   57 Heini Koppel                   HOK                  2077856  14:21.00 10:25.00 
   58 Tiit Tatter                    TON                  2012898  14:23.00 10:23.00 
   59 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 1405601  14:25.00 10:19.00 
   60 Toomas Koppel                  Saku                 305559   14:27.00 10:21.00 
   61 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 305282   14:29.00 10:31.00 
   62 Rein Unt                       TON                  750750   14:31.00 10:27.00 

N10NR
1399m 4KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
1500m 5KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   63 1 Reserv                                                     14:16.00 10:20.00 
   64 Hanna-Brit Piht                Mercury              720420   14:18.00 10:24.00 
   65 Marta Maripuu                  HOK                  1012009  14:20.00 10:30.00 
   66 Mia Esta                       HOK                  889116   14:22.00 10:22.00 
   67 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson         LSF PT               2076643  14:24.00 10:26.00 
   68 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson           LSF PT               2076642  14:26.00 10:28.00 

N12
3000m 6KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
2799m 7KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   69 1 Reserv                                                     14:16.00 10:18.00 
   70 Kätlin Mast                    HOK                  7211391  14:18.00 10:32.00 
   71 Liisi Koppel                   HOK                  2077855  14:20.00 10:24.00 
   72 Helisa Tartu                   HOK                  338103   14:22.00 10:28.00 
   73 Liise Lillelaid                                     8662267  14:24.00 10:20.00 
   74 Harriet Koppel                 Katoliku SK          8657236  14:26.00 10:26.00 
   75 Herta Kesküla                  HOK                  8662094  14:28.00 10:30.00 

N14
4000m 8KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
4000m 7KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   76 1 Reserv                                                     14:00.00 10:00.00 
   77 Maria Eller                    HOK                  9102080  14:02.00 10:02.00 
   78 Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               2061692  14:04.00 10:08.00 
   79 Liis-Marii Kaso                Rakv                 2088782  14:06.00 10:04.00 
   80 Brigitte Panker                Ilves                8004030  14:08.00 10:06.00 

N16
4700m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
4400m 8KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   81 1 Reserv                                                     14:16.00 10:18.00 
   82 Siiri Talts                    HOK                  9021120  14:18.00 10:24.00 
   83 Helena Maripuu                 HOK                  1090502  14:20.00 10:20.00 
   84 Eliise Kesküla                 HOK                  9663313  14:22.00 10:22.00 

N18
6200m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
5500m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   85 1 Reserv                                                     14:17.00 10:17.00 
   86 Triin Helimets                 HOK                  2076647  14:19.00 10:21.00 
   87 Marta Eller                    HOK                  2076641  14:21.00 10:19.00 

N21
7200m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
6700m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   88 1 Reserv                                                     14:01.00 10:01.00 
   89 Merike Vanjuk                  Kape                 760603   14:03.00 10:05.00 
   90 Maris Palopääl                 Kobras               682266   14:05.00 10:07.00 
   91 Maria Novokovich               SRD                  8637588  -        10:03.00 

N35
6200m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
5500m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   92 1 Reserv                                                     14:23.00 10:23.00 
   93 Heidi Sild                     Mercury              889331   14:25.00 10:29.00 
   94 Ingrid Piht                    Mercury              8087077  14:27.00 10:27.00 
   95 Katre Palo                     Võru OK              428578   14:29.00 10:25.00 
   96 Ruth Esta                      HOK                  2007530  14:31.00 10:31.00 

N45
5299m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
5000m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   97 1 Reserv                                                     14:01.00 10:01.00 
   98 Maari Idnurm                   TON                  8647288  14:03.00 10:03.00 
   99 Kersti Kristjuhan              HOK                  1391170  14:05.00 10:09.00 
  100 Inge Talts                     HOK                  9101200  14:07.00 10:11.00 
  101 Ülle Pellja                    JOKA                 7210018  14:09.00 10:05.00 
  102 Ilona Poljakova                LSF PT               418199   14:11.00 10:13.00 
  103 Kristi Heilman                 HOK                  2076645  14:13.00 10:07.00 
  104 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 651116   14:15.00 10:15.00 

N55
4700m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
4400m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  105 1 Reserv                                                     14:10.00 10:10.00 
  106 Pille Illak                    Otepää               222114   14:12.00 10:18.00 
  107 Merike Mändsoo                 TON                  223650   14:14.00 10:26.00 
  108 Marika Meister                 OK Okas              2078946  14:16.00 10:22.00 
  109 Helle Rennu                    Saku                 305564   14:18.00 10:24.00 
  110 Ilse Uus                       TON                  1405508  14:20.00 10:14.00 
  111 Ene Leht                       HOK                  2076625  14:22.00 10:20.00 
  112 Tiina Rillo                    -                    8664199  14:24.00 10:16.00 
  113 Anne Koppel                                         2088114  14:26.00 10:28.00 
  114 Anne Jaakson                   HOK                  2044909  14:28.00 10:12.00 

Hiiumaa OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com