Hiiumaa 56. KV 24.09.2017
Hiiumaa 56.KV
24.09.2017 Kõpu (Toivo Saue)
M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45  N55 

M10NR
1260m 5KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  172 1 Varu                                              EST     0          10:32.00 
  173 Jonatan Saarnak                Emmaste PK           EST 19108 RENT     10:34.00 
  174 Atso Kesküla                   Kärdla Põhikool      EST 19054 2077858  10:36.00 
  175 Björn Martin Lindeberg                              EST 15987 RENT     10:38.00 
  176 Koit Hallik                    Tartu                EST 15085 7207390  10:40.00 
  177 Joosep Tali                    KEKRSK               EST 25219 305300   10:42.00 
  178 Rando Jaaksoo                                       EST 19700 7005000  10:44.00 
  179 Justus Udam                    JOKA                 EST 21880 211475   10:46.00 

M12
2260m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  180 1 Varu                                              EST     0          10:31.00 
  181 Markus Kaljur                  KEKRSK               EST 10858 305787   10:33.00 
  182 Romet Kriks                    LSF PT               EST 13312 2103364  10:35.00 
  183 Maanus Udam                    JOKA                 EST 14950 RENT     10:37.00 
  184 August Jakobson                Kobras               EST  9170 4504113  10:39.00 
  185 Jan-Erik Kärner                Rakv                 EST 11938 503328   10:41.00 
  186 Mihkel Tali                    Tartu Kivilinna Kool EST 18250 361406   10:43.00 

M14
4850m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   27 1 Varu                                              EST     0          10:56.00 
   28 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 EST 13781 8257777  10:58.00 
   29 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras               EST 17356 1398308  11:00.00 
   30 Artur Soo                      JOKA                 EST 24123 1396079  11:02.00 
   31 Emil Eensaar                   Tartu SUKL           EST 11300 9101169  11:04.00 
   32 Mehis Udam                     JOKA                 EST 12626 9005041  11:06.00 
   33 Samuel Kolsar                  Kobras               EST  4991 1394138  11:08.00 
   34 Kerdo Männilaan                JOKA                 EST 21388 2102153  11:10.00 

M16
5280m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   35 1 Varu                                              EST     0          10:58.00 
   36 Martin Erik Maripuu            Kobras               EST 17669 305316   11:00.00 
   37 Kustu Künnapas                 HOK                  EST 17457 2076644  11:02.00 
   38 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras               EST 20486 8622192  11:04.00 
   39 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST  7565 7011227  11:06.00 
   40 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16234 8645019  11:08.00 
   41 Markus Sulg                    JOKA                 EST 18077 1392660  11:10.00 
   42 Janar Saks                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 17962 1406470  11:12.00 

M18
6030m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   43 1 Varu                                              EST     0          11:05.00 
   44 Raido Kiss                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16678 2101131  11:07.00 
   45 Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  EST  5700 9010600  11:09.00 
   46 Alex Treier                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 17963 1405523  11:11.00 
   47 Kristo Sirk                    Kobras               EST 11785 1413759  11:13.00 
   48 Kiur Erik Eensaar              Ilves                EST  9606 7206053  11:15.00 
   49 Kristofer Pähklepa             Kobras               EST 11789 1391143  11:17.00 
   50 Andres Rõõm                    Ilves/Tartu SUKL     EST  5729 9200503  11:19.00 
   51 Villu Serv                     Kobras               EST 10140 7206071  11:21.00 
   52 Joonas Halapuu                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 15503 2073766  11:23.00 

M21
7690m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Varu                                              EST     0          10:31.00 
    2 Uku-Laur Tali                  KEKRSK               EST  3013 16712073 10:33.00 
    3 Rain Jaaksoo                                        EST  5239 8005000  10:35.00 
    4 Kristjan Täll                  KEKRSK               EST 16245 7203359  10:37.00 
    5 Lauri Pähn                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16666 2044913  10:39.00 
    6 Ats Sõnajalg                   KEKRSK               EST  9032 500764   10:41.00 
    7 Sander Vaher                   EKJ SK               EST  1406 9101609  10:43.00 
    8 Johannes Ehala                 JOKA                 EST  3657 997749   10:45.00 
    9 Allan Roosimägi                Jõhvikas             EST  4393 9111110  10:47.00 
   10 Siim Klais                                          EST 21845 1410824  10:49.00 
   11 Alar Kume                      Võru                 EST  7521 1008480  10:51.00 
   12 Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                EST  7776 9200501  10:53.00 
   13 Kaur Kase                      Võru                 EST  4191 1391871  10:55.00 

M35
6940m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   53 Marko Süld                     HOK                  EST  8818 8500000  10:31.00 
   54 Märt Maripuu                   HOK                  EST 10988 1230981  10:33.00 
   55 Meelis Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST  2850 305294   10:35.00 
   56 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST 10450 8636981  10:37.00 
   57 Tammo Esta                     HOK                  EST  1946 2007533  10:39.00 
   58 Alar Abram                     Tammed               EST   556 7200505  10:41.00 
   59 Kert Lindeberg                 Maru Karud SK        EST  4829 1417268  10:43.00 
   60 Tanel Esta                     HOK                  EST  1911 889116   10:45.00 
   61 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 EST  3340 1303015  10:47.00 
   62 Rain Eensaar                   EKJ SK               EST  1144 9959599  10:49.00 
   63 Tõnis Saarnak                  HOK                  EST  1925 RENT     10:51.00 
   64 Lauri Beilmann                 Tammed               EST  1826 8001826  10:53.00 
   65 Tarmo Klaar                    Ilves                EST  1143 777777   10:55.00 
   66 Taimar Väljataga               -                    EST  7880 501039   10:57.00 
   67 Sixten Sild                    Võru                 EST   750 1008466  10:59.00 
   68 Kaupo Järve                    LSF PT               EST 15431 899068   11:01.00 
   69 Mati Mägi                      HOK                  EST  1921 7122217  11:03.00 

M45
6060m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   70 1 Varu                                              EST     0          10:58.00 
   71 Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST  4962 7682249  11:00.00 
   72 Raul Kangur                    Peko                 EST  1938 2043859  11:02.00 
   73 Allar Padari                   HOK                  EST  5730 1396779  11:04.00 
   74 Indrek Viikmaa                 West                 EST   842 886250   11:06.00 
   75 Margus Venelaine               LSF PT               EST  1041 682060   11:08.00 
   76 Toomas Mast                    Vesset               EST    79 1120964  11:10.00 
   77 Arnold Kristjuhan              TÜ                   EST  8521 2048500  11:12.00 
   78 Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST  1152 7208108  11:14.00 
   79 Urmas Sulaoja                  Jõhvikas             EST  2401 305254   11:16.00 
   80 Mart Koppel                                         EST 19681 9102072  11:18.00 
   81 Andy Karjus                    Võru                 EST  6043 305921   11:20.00 
   82 Kalju Tammeveski               HOK                  EST  1941 2007526  11:22.00 

M55
5280m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   83 1 Varu                                              EST     0          10:32.00 
   84 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST   303 886244   10:34.00 
   85 Sulev Kuiv                     TAOK                 EST   619 305629   10:36.00 
   86 Maido Kaljur                   KEKRSK               EST  2201 9200587  10:38.00 
   87 Toomas Koppel                  Saku OK              EST  2865 305559   10:40.00 
   88 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST   240 998985   10:42.00 
   89 Peep Eomois                    TAOK                 EST   624 305605   10:44.00 
   90 Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK               EST  2260 505075   10:46.00 
   91 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                EST  1240 682491   10:48.00 
   92 Raivo Leht                     HOK                  EST   852 338101   10:50.00 
   93 Kaljo Julge                    Kape                 EST  1310 305260   10:52.00 
   94 Jüri Merirand                  Otepää               EST  1172 361409   10:54.00 
   95 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST  1311 305282   10:56.00 

M65
5020m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   96 Juhan Bachmann                 Jõhvikas             EST   444 1411932  10:57.00 
   97 Arvo Kivikas                   Ilves                EST   247 505076   10:59.00 
   98 Edmund Veski                                        EST  1754 428579   11:01.00 
   99 Tõnu Nurm                      Kobras               EST   248 9200597  11:03.00 
  100 Rein Hanstein                  Okas                 EST  3277 1398304  11:05.00 
  101 Jüri Tähemaa                   TON                  EST  4383 2058432  11:07.00 
  102 Heini Koppel                   HOK                  EST  1924 305186   11:09.00 
  103 Mati Poom                      TON                  EST     3 510444   11:11.00 
  104 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST   456 1405601  11:13.00 
  105 Endel Remmet                   Kape                 EST   706 1401218  11:15.00 
  106 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST   425 9102228  11:17.00 
  107 Mihkel Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST   122 305293   11:19.00 

N10NR
1260m 5KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  187 1 Varu                                              EST     0          10:48.00 
  188 Ebe Hallik                     Tartu                EST 13105 305148   10:50.00 
  189 Kristella Kivi                                      EST 23766 RENT     10:52.00 
  190 Jete Kraas                                          EST 19528 305529   10:54.00 
  191 Sanna Lindeberg                                     EST 15986 337315   10:56.00 
  192 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson           LSF PT               EST 19935 RENT     10:58.00 
  193 Maria Kaljur                   KEKRSK               EST 17988 305285   11:00.00 
  194 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson         LSF PT               EST 15606 418199   11:02.00 
  195 Helisa Tartu                   HOK                  EST 25070 338103   11:04.00 
  196 Laura-Liis Kaljur              KEKRSK               EST 13059 255974   11:06.00 
  197 Marta Maripuu                  HOK                  EST 19063 1012009  11:08.00 
  198 Liis-Marie Kaljur              KEKRSK               EST 14418 305286   11:10.00 
  199 Kätlin Mast                    HOK                  EST 23765 2076642  11:12.00 

N12
2260m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  200 1 Varu                                              EST     0          10:45.00 
  201 Eva Maria Kandla               Katoliku SK          EST 11915 305240   10:47.00 
  202 Maria Eller                    HOK/Hiiumaa SK       EST 18830 9102080  10:49.00 
  203 Harriet Koppel                 Katoliku SK          EST 20228 350022   10:51.00 
  204 Liisi Koppel                   HOK                  EST 23834 2007527  10:53.00 
  205 Jasmiin Kraas                                       EST 14468 1391175  10:55.00 
  206 Herta Kesküla                  HOK                  EST 18832 2076646  10:57.00 

N14
4180m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  108 1 Varu                                              EST     0          10:31.00 
  109 Birgit Rõõm                    Ilves                EST  9327 1394140  10:33.00 
  110 Eliise Kesküla                 HOK                  EST 17460 9663313  10:35.00 

N16
4850m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  111 1 Varu                                              EST     0          11:12.00 
  112 Tekla Liisa Vilberg            West                 EST 13460 7205915  11:14.00 
  113 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras               EST 14786 8622189  11:16.00 
  114 Siiri Talts                    HOK/Hiiumaa SK       EST 12448 9021120  11:18.00 
  115 Anete Saar                     Kobras               EST 17668 998988   11:20.00 
  116 Helena Maripuu                 HOK                  EST 10990 1090502  11:22.00 
  117 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 18504 1404452  11:24.00 
  118 Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras               EST 16609 8619891  11:26.00 
  119 Kristina Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST  5043 1409453  11:28.00 

N18
5330m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  120 1 Varu                                              EST     0          11:13.00 
  121 Marta Eller                    HOK                  EST 18829 2077863  11:15.00 
  122 Triin Helimets                 HOK/Hiiumaa SK       EST  9506 2076643  11:17.00 
  123 Marie Anna Blehner             West                 EST  5532 7200984  11:19.00 
  124 Laura-Liis Kütt                Kobras               EST 14779 1400364  11:21.00 

N21
6060m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   14 1 Varu                                              EST     0          10:32.00 
   15 Erika Uotila                   Tammed               EST 26098 501243   10:34.00 
   16 Eleri Hirv                     Võru                 EST  4238 504034   10:36.00 
   17 Liina Vesilind                 SRD                  EST  4751 505561   10:38.00 
   18 Margret Zimmermann             Kape                 EST  4484 9950412  10:40.00 
   19 Kristin Viikmaa                West                 EST  5534 7003271  10:42.00 
   20 Merike Vanjuk                  Kape                 EST   859 760603   10:44.00 
   21 Laura Joonas                   Võru                 EST  3717 9969999  10:46.00 
   22 Mari-Liis Kaljur               KEKRSK               EST  7506 9005117  10:48.00 
   23 Jonne Rooma                    Jõhvikas             EST 10994 1404120  10:50.00 
   24 Merilin Vahtra                 KEKRSK               EST 22233 7208291  10:52.00 
   25 Tiiu Naagel                    SOK                  EST 11531 7207114  10:54.00 
   26 Tiina-Maria Tali               KEKRSK               EST  5272 255910   10:56.00 

N35
5280m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  125 1 Varu                                              EST     0          11:14.00 
  126 Helina Kärner                  Haridus ja teadusmin EST  5066 7207447  11:16.00 
  127 Jana Kink                      Kape                 EST  2470 500732   11:18.00 
  128 Kristina Vesilind              SRD                  EST  4748 682248   11:20.00 
  129 Pille Vinne                    Kobras               EST 15052 1405506  11:22.00 
  130 Teele Eensaar                  Ilves                EST 12817 500577   11:24.00 
  131 Kristi Heilman                 HOK                  EST  1950 2077855  11:26.00 
  132 Hanna Lindeberg                Swedbank AS          EST  8092 2014925  11:28.00 
  133 Ilona Poljakova                LSF PT               EST  9211 7731904  11:30.00 
  134 Ruth Esta                      HOK                  EST  8084 2007530  11:32.00 

N45
4850m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  135 1 Varu                                              EST     0          10:32.00 
  136 Anne-Ly Viikmaa                West                 EST  1667 7003279  10:34.00 
  137 Piret Niglas                   Jõhvikas             EST  3930 7204664  10:36.00 
  138 Kersti Kristjuhan              HOK                  EST  1084 1391170  10:38.00 
  139 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 EST  4195 651116   10:40.00 
  140 Anneli Aas                     TON                  EST  6227 7204665  10:42.00 
  141 Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST  1301 1008474  10:44.00 
  142 Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST  2741 660309   10:46.00 
  143 Margit Rõõm                    Rakv                 EST  1397 1394132  10:48.00 
  144 Inge Talts                     HOK                  EST 11431 9101200  10:50.00 
  145 Triin Jaaniste                 Ilves                EST   485 7200979  10:52.00 
  146 Maie Tali                      Tartumaa             EST 26798 335601   10:54.00 

N55
4180m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  165 2 Varu                                              EST     0          10:37.00 
  147 1 Varu                                              EST     0          10:39.00 
  148 Helle Rennu                    Saku OK              EST  1881 305564   10:41.00 
  158 Anne Koppel                                         EST 18311 2088114  10:43.00 
  164 Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               EST  3119 9101170  10:45.00 
  157 Sarmite Sild                   Võru                 EST  2780 1406474  10:47.00 
  167 Ilse Uus                       TON                  EST   300 1405508  10:49.00 
  153 Tiina Rillo                    -                    EST 24004 305374   10:51.00 
  168 Juta Virkepuu                  KEKRSK               EST   172 305303   10:53.00 
  150 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 EST   260 7071003  10:55.00 
  160 Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK               EST   183 980565   10:57.00 
  170 Anu Saue                       HOK                  EST   946 2007531  10:59.00 
  169 Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                EST   707 1401239  11:01.00 
  161 Kersti Ehala                   JOKA                 EST   295 1006358  11:03.00 
  166 Liis Lille                     KEKRSK               EST  2845 9101171  11:05.00 
  149 Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST   213 1391856  11:07.00 
  171 Maie Abram                     Ilves                EST   146 1411940  11:09.00 
  156 Reet Johanson                  Kobras               EST  1487 1410837  11:11.00 
  154 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST   709 1404069  11:13.00 
  163 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST  1250 2014920  11:15.00 
  152 Anne Jaakson                   HOK                  EST  7869 2044909  11:17.00 
  159 Merike Mändsoo                 TON                  EST  5589 223650   11:19.00 
  151 Aili Laanjõe                   Kobras               EST  1989 682262   11:21.00 
  155 Ene Leht                       HOK                  EST  1933 338105   11:23.00 
  162 Gea Rennel                     KEKRSK               EST  2853 1007292  11:25.00 

Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com