EMV Pikk rada 23.09.2017
EMV Pikk rada
23.09.2017 Kõpu (Toivo Saue)
M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80 
N16  N18  N20  N21A  N21E  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75 

M16
10030m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   18 Mihkel Tali                    Tartu Kivilinna Kool EST 18250 361406   14:30.00 
   19 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 20486 8622192  14:30.00 
   20 Martin Erik Maripuu            Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17669 305316   14:30.00 
   21 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17356 1398308  14:30.00 
   22 Samuel Kolsar                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  4991 1394138  14:30.00 
   23 August Jakobson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  9170 4504113  14:30.00 
   24 Mikk Kelder                    -                    EST 17602 1406004  14:30.00 
   25 Ragnar Rooba                   Rakv                 EST  9648 997905   14:30.00 
   26 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:30.00 
   27 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16234 8645019  14:30.00 
   28 Tõnis Jäädmaa                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 17966 1401170  14:30.00 
   29 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 EST 13781 8257777  14:30.00 
   30 Kustu Künnapas                 HOK                  EST 17457 2076644  14:30.00 
   31 Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 EST 11597 7201940  14:30.00 
   32 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST  7565 7011227  14:30.00 
   33 Markus Sulg                    JOKA                 EST 18077 1392660  14:30.00 
   34 Artur Soo                      JOKA                 EST 24123 1396079  14:30.00 
   35 Kerdo Männilaan                JOKA                 EST 21388 2102153  14:30.00 
   36 Ragnar Kranberg                Mercury              EST  6226 1602000  14:30.00 

M18
13970m 22KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   37 Kiur Erik Eensaar              Ilves                EST  9606 7206053  14:00.00 
   38 Villu Serv                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 10140 7206071  14:00.00 
   39 Kristo Sirk                    Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 11785 1413759  14:00.00 
   40 Kristofer Pähklepa             Kobras               EST 11789 1391143  14:00.00 
   41 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:00.00 
   42 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Peko                 EST 15022 997734   14:00.00 
   43 Joonas Halapuu                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 15503 2073766  14:00.00 
   44 Alex Treier                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 17963 1405523  14:00.00 
   45 Raido Kiss                     Võru                 EST 16678 2101131  14:00.00 
   46 Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  EST  5700 9010600  14:00.00 
   47 Andres Rõõm                    Ilves/Tartu SUKL     EST  5729 9200503  14:00.00 

M20
18000m 28KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   48 Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                EST  7776 9200501  14:00.00 
   49 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:00.00 
   50 Lauri Pähn                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16666 2044913  14:00.00 

M21A
13970m 22KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   51 Henri Reeder                   TAOK                 EST  3627 305621   14:20.00 
   52 Marko Süld                     HOK                  EST  8818 8500000  14:20.00 
   53 Allan Roosimägi                Jõhvikas             EST  4393 9111110  14:20.00 
   54 Oleg Koshik                    SRD                  EST  7775 7007775  14:20.00 
   55 Rain Jaaksoo                                        EST  5239 8005000  14:20.00 

M21E
22600m 34KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 Sander Vaher                   EKJ SK               EST  1406 9101609  13:45.00 
    2 Johannes Ehala                 JOKA                 EST  3657 997749   13:45.00 
    3 1 Varu                                              EST     0          13:45.00 
    4 Alar Kume                      Võru                 EST  7521 1008480  13:45.00 
    5 Hannes Poolamets               Tammed               EST 19719 9101813  13:45.00 
    6 Reimo Liiv                     Tammed               EST 12590 9200600  13:45.00 
    7 Marek Nõmm                     Tammed               EST  2828 1391878  13:45.00 
    8 Andreas Kraas                  Tammed               EST  2510 9200492  13:45.00 
    9 Alar Abram                     Tammed               EST   556 7200505  13:45.00 
   10 Kaur Kase                      Võru                 EST  4191 1391871  13:45.00 
   11 Ats Sõnajalg                   KEKRSK               EST  9032 500764   13:45.00 
   12 Uku-Laur Tali                  KEKRSK               EST  3013 16712073 13:45.00 
   13 Olle Kärner                    Rakv                 EST   871 7207454  13:45.00 
   14 Timmo Tammemäe                 SK100                EST  4346 8636790  13:45.00 
   15 Kristjan Täll                  KEKRSK               EST 16245 7203359  13:45.00 
   16 Siim Klais                                          EST 21845 1410824  13:45.00 
   17 Rain Eensaar                   EKJ SK               EST  1144 9959599  13:45.00 

M35
18000m 28KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   56 Taimar Väljataga               -                    EST  7880 501039   14:20.00 
   57 Mattis Alliksoo                12.7mm               EST 21896 7207461  14:20.00 
   58 Martin Kaup                    LSF PT               EST  9030 8456788  14:20.00 
   59 Mati Mägi                      HOK                  EST  1921 7122217  14:20.00 
   60 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  EST  1920 7771666  14:20.00 
   61 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 EST  3340 1303015  14:20.00 
   62 Urmo Liblik                    JOKA                 EST  3007 991775   14:20.00 
   63 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:20.00 

M40
15630m 25KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   64 Janek Orro                     Võru                 EST  5929 503288   14:10.00 
   65 Märt Kesküla                   HOK                  EST 19055 7205906  14:10.00 
   66 Erki Kriks                     LSF PT               EST  1821 8217313  14:10.00 
   67 Lauri Beilmann                 Tammed               EST  1826 8001826  14:10.00 
   68 Andre Nõmm                     Tammed               EST   559 7206060  14:10.00 
   69 Tammo Esta                     HOK                  EST  1946 2007533  14:10.00 
   70 Meelis Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST  2850 305294   14:10.00 
   71 Andres Käver                   SK100                EST 20426 7200977  14:10.00 
   72 Viktor Kassatkin               SRD                  EST  8260 8150871  14:10.00 
   73 Tanel Esta                     HOK                  EST  1911 889116   14:10.00 
   74 Mati Korrol                    Mercury              EST  2202 9200505  14:10.00 
   75 Kaupo Järve                    LSF PT               EST 15431 899068   14:10.00 
   76 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST 10450 8636981  14:10.00 
   77 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:10.00 

M45
13970m 22KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   78 Priit Talu                     West                 EST 15874 8647290  14:30.00 
   79 Indrek Viikmaa                 West                 EST   842 886250   14:30.00 
   80 Armo Hiie                      Kape                 EST   660 9005035  14:30.00 
   81 Meelis Mälberg                 Peko                 EST  1398 8001398  14:30.00 
   82 Mart Koppel                                         EST 19681 9102072  14:30.00 
   83 Arthur Raichmann               LSF PT               EST  2371 7205548  14:30.00 
   84 Allar Padari                   HOK                  EST  5730 1396779  14:30.00 
   85 Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                 EST  1300 1602776  14:30.00 
   86 Tõnu Illaru                    PePo                 EST  8622 338713   14:30.00 
   87 Sven Rea                       TON                  EST  1234 691015   14:30.00 
   88 Raivo Laanemets                TON                  EST  1401 1602767  14:30.00 
   89 Sixten Sild                    Võru                 EST   750 1008466  14:30.00 
   90 Raul Kangur                    Peko                 EST  1938 2043859  14:30.00 
   91 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          SRD                  EST  4293 418138   14:30.00 
   92 Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                  EST   505 681111   14:30.00 
   93 Kristjan Leiger                Kape                 EST  4437 9201519  14:30.00 
   94 Neeme Loorits                  Kape                 EST  1102 500509   14:30.00 

M50
13970m 22KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  106 Andy Karjus                    Võru                 EST  6043 305921   14:40.00 
  107 Raivo Pellja                   JOKA                 EST   108 1390526  14:40.00 
  108 Toomas Voolaid                                      EST  1107 7201935  14:40.00 
  109 Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST  1152 7208108  14:40.00 
  110 Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST  4962 7682249  14:40.00 
  111 Urmas Sulaoja                  Jõhvikas             EST  2401 305254   14:40.00 
  112 Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  EST  4690 8645016  14:40.00 
  113 Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                 EST  4194 641211   14:40.00 
  114 Rain Vellerind                                      EST  3393 897423   14:40.00 
  115 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:40.00 

M55
11150m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  116 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST   303 886244   14:20.00 
  117 Jaanus Reha                    Koop                 EST  1275 502564   14:20.00 
  118 Maido Kaljur                   KEKRSK               EST  2201 9200587  14:20.00 
  119 Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK               EST  2260 505075   14:20.00 
  120 Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 EST  2018 889117   14:20.00 
  121 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:20.00 

M60
11150m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  122 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST   240 998985   14:30.00 
  123 Peep Eomois                    TAOK                 EST   624 305605   14:30.00 
  124 Jüri Merirand                  Otepää               EST  1172 361409   14:30.00 
  125 Kaljo Julge                    Kape                 EST  1310 305260   14:30.00 
  126 Sulev Kuiv                     TAOK                 EST   619 305629   14:30.00 
  127 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                EST  1240 682491   14:30.00 
  128 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST  1311 305282   14:30.00 
  129 Arne Sammel                    Lehola               EST  1126 9101384  14:30.00 
  130 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:30.00 

M65
8980m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  131 Rein Hanstein                  Okas                 EST  3277 1398304  14:45.00 
  132 Arvo Kivikas                   Ilves                EST   247 505076   14:45.00 
  133 Rein Kriks                     Rakv                 EST  1823 1405608  14:45.00 
  134 Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST   902 8639394  14:45.00 
  135 Rein Unt                       TON                  EST   320 750750   14:45.00 
  136 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:45.00 

M70
7850m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  137 Jüri Tähemaa                   TON                  EST  4383 2058432  14:40.00 
  138 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST   425 9102228  14:40.00 
  139 Tõnu Nurm                      Kobras               EST   248 9200597  14:40.00 
  140 Ants Tamm                                           EST   284 305123   14:40.00 
  141 Mihkel Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST   122 305293   14:40.00 
  142 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST   456 1405601  14:40.00 
  143 Juhan Bachmann                 Jõhvikas             EST   444 1411932  14:40.00 
  144 Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               EST    84 1398310  14:40.00 
  145 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:40.00 

M75
7200m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  146 Rein Kiisler                   West                 EST  2918 2014930  14:10.00 
  147 Rein Küttim                    Orion                EST   306 9102097  14:10.00 
  148 Tõnu Raid                      Tammed               EST   182 223667   14:10.00 
  149 Martin Ilves                   Jõhvikas             EST 11008 418185   14:10.00 
  150 Riho Kilp                      Tammed               EST   189 681656   14:10.00 
  151 Vello Krohn                    Tammed               EST   638 2102152  14:10.00 
  152 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:10.00 

M80
6810m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  153 Heino Peeterson                West                 EST   435 302841   14:40.00 
  154 Endel Remmet                   Kape                 EST   706 1401218  14:40.00 
  155 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:40.00 

N16
7850m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  156 Tekla Liisa Vilberg            West/Pärnu Spordikoo EST 13460 7205915  14:00.00 
  157 Harriet Koppel                 Katoliku SK          EST 20228 350022   14:00.00 
  158 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14786 8622189  14:00.00 
  159 Anete Saar                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17668 998988   14:00.00 
  160 Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16609 8619891  14:00.00 
  161 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 18504 1404452  14:00.00 
  162 Kristina Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST  5043 1409453  14:00.00 
  163 Maria Eller                    HOK/Hiiumaa SK       EST 18830 9102080  14:00.00 
  164 Eliise Kesküla                 HOK/Hiiumaa SK       EST 17460 9663313  14:00.00 
  165 Helena Maripuu                 HOK/Hiiumaa SK       EST 10990 1090502  14:00.00 
  166 Siiri Talts                    HOK/hiiumaa sk       EST 12448 9021120  14:00.00 
  167 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                  EST  6238 8646124  14:00.00 
  168 Birgit Rõõm                    Ilves                EST  9327 1394140  14:00.00 
  169 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:00.00 

N18
8980m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  170 Marie Anna Blehner             West/Pärnu Spordikoo EST  5532 7200984  14:10.00 
  171 Laura-Liis Kütt                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14779 1400364  14:10.00 
  172 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 EST 13286 2006424  14:10.00 
  173 Kaisa Rooba                    Rakv                 EST 10827 681646   14:10.00 
  174 Triin Helimets                 HOK/Hiiumaa SK       EST  9506 2076643  14:10.00 
  175 Roos Lisette Parmas            SRD                  EST  8022 9711580  14:10.00 
  176 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:10.00 

N20
11150m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  177 Kristin Viikmaa                West                 EST  5534 7003271  14:10.00 
  178 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST  5147 997732   14:10.00 
  179 Tiina-Maria Tali               KEKRSK               EST  5272 255910   14:10.00 
  180 Jonne Rooma                    Jõhvikas             EST 10994 1404120  14:10.00 
  181 Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST  5444 9200720  14:10.00 
  182 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:10.00 

N21A
8980m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  238 Tiina Rillo                    -                    EST 24004 305374   14:20.00 
  239 Maie Tali                      Tartumaa             EST 26798 335601   14:20.00 
  240 Tiiu Naagel                    SOK                  EST 11531 7207114  14:20.00 
  241 Anneli Nõmm                                         EST  4345 305258   14:20.00 
  242 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:20.00 

N21E
15630m 25KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  101 Erika Uotila                   Tammed               EST 26098 501243   13:50.00 
  102 Margret Zimmermann             Kape                 EST  4484 9950412  13:50.00 
  103 Eleri Hirv                     Võru                 EST  4238 504034   13:50.00 
  104 Laura Joonas                   Võru                 EST  3717 9969999  13:50.00 
  105 1 Varu                                              EST     0          13:50.00 

N35
11150m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  183 Pille Vinne                    Kobras               EST 15052 1405506  14:00.00 
  184 Helen Alliksoo                 12.7mm               EST 21963 1404111  14:00.00 
  185 Maret Vaher                    Kobras               EST  1065 505506   14:00.00 
  186 Anu Kuusmaa                    SK100                EST  2966 8646109  14:00.00 
  187 Helle Hallik                   JOKA                 EST  3049 820713   14:00.00 
  188 Merike Vanjuk                  Kape                 EST   859 760603   14:00.00 
  189 Kadri Limberg                  LSF PT               EST  3585 9820729  14:00.00 
  190 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:00.00 

N40
10030m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  191 Kristi Heilman                 HOK                  EST  1950 2077855  14:40.00 
  192 Marje Venelaine                Tammed               EST  2244 9201747  14:40.00 
  193 Raili Rooba                    Rakv                 EST  4179 1391139  14:40.00 
  194 Ilona Poljakova                LSF PT               EST  9211 7731904  14:40.00 
  195 Triin Jaaniste                 Ilves                EST   485 7200979  14:40.00 
  196 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:40.00 

N45
10030m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  197 Anne-Ly Viikmaa                West                 EST  1667 7003279  14:45.00 
  198 Anneli Aas                     TON                  EST  6227 7204665  14:45.00 
  199 Jana Kink                      Kape                 EST  2470 500732   14:45.00 
  200 Piret Niglas                   Jõhvikas             EST  3930 7204664  14:45.00 
  201 Epp Käpa                       Peko                 EST  1666 9102234  14:45.00 
  202 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:45.00 

N50
8980m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  203 Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST  1301 1008474  14:30.00 
  204 Ülle Pellja                    JOKA                 EST  3042 7210018  14:30.00 
  205 Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST  2741 660309   14:30.00 
  206 Anneli Rämmann                 Koop                 EST  8644 505074   14:30.00 
  207 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 EST  4195 651116   14:30.00 
  208 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:30.00 

N55
7850m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  209 Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST   213 1391856  14:10.00 
  210 Reet Johanson                  Kobras               EST  1487 1410837  14:10.00 
  211 Anne Jaakson                   HOK                  EST  7869 2044909  14:10.00 
  212 Sinikka Illaru                 PePo                 FIN  8623 1390667  14:10.00 
  213 Kersti Ehala                   JOKA                 EST   295 1006358  14:10.00 
  214 Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK               EST   183 980565   14:10.00 
  215 Ene Leht                       HOK                  EST  1933 338105   14:10.00 
  216 Merike Mändsoo                 TON                  EST  5589 223650   14:10.00 
  217 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 EST   260 7071003  14:10.00 
  218 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST   709 1404069  14:10.00 
  219 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:10.00 

N60
7850m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  220 Aili Laanjõe                   Kobras               EST  1989 682262   14:20.00 
  221 Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               EST  3119 9101170  14:20.00 
  222 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST  1250 2014920  14:20.00 
  223 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:20.00 

N65
7200m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  224 Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                EST   707 1401239  14:00.00 
  225 Hille Tasa                     Tammed               EST   280 681651   14:00.00 
  226 Juta Virkepuu                  KEKRSK               EST   172 305303   14:00.00 
  227 Tatjana Sumilo                 Jõhvikas             EST  6993 2073773  14:00.00 
  228 Anu Saue                       HOK                  EST   946 2007531  14:00.00 
  229 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:00.00 

N70
6810m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  230 Liis Lille                     KEKRSK               EST  2845 9101171  14:20.00 
  231 Anne Jundas                    Jõhvikas             EST   448 1395672  14:20.00 
  232 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:20.00 

N75
6810m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1000m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  233 Maie Abram                     Ilves                EST   146 1411940  14:30.00 
  234 Maire Raid                     Tammed               EST   181 681652   14:30.00 
  235 Ilona Vanaveski                Ilves                EST  2734 1398311  14:30.00 
  236 Ilse Uus                       TON                  EST   300 1405508  14:30.00 
  237 1 Varu                                              EST     0          14:30.00 

Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com