NELJAPÄEVAK LEHTMA

31.07.2014
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Kersti Kristjuhan

PIKK Rada (1): 17 KP 5,5 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:44:37
 2.  7874 Jörgen Liister            HOK        00:51:06
 3.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:51:37
 4. 18827 Mart Eller                Relle      00:51:52
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:51:58
 6. 10087 Anti Kalle                HOK        00:56:22
 7.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:57:04
 8.  1925 Tõnis Saarnak             HOK        00:57:53
 9.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:01:10
10.  8689 Kati Rüütelmaa            HOK        01:05:53
11.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Hansapank  01:06:05
12.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        01:06:18
13. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        01:25:08
14.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        01:32:18
15.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:37:40
16.   626 Tiit Riismaa              TAOK       01:53:08
KESKMINE Rada (2): 12 KP 3,7 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1902 Raina Smill               HOK        00:49:20
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:50:10
 3. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:51:47
 4. 10990 Helena Maripuu            HOK        00:52:20
 5. 16733 Kaur Talpsep              Sprottt    00:52:42
 6. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        00:53:49
 7.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        00:54:15
 8. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        00:54:44
 9. 19125 Evert Padari              Kärdla ÜG  00:55:59
10.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        00:59:41
11.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        01:00:11
12.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        01:00:46
13.  1904 Eda Tärk                  HOK        01:03:49
14.  1924 Heini Koppel              HOK        01:06:17
15.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:07:25
16.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           MHG        01:14:20
17.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        01:17:18
18. 18829 Marta Eller               Kärdla ÜG  01:20:12
19. 18828 Marina Väljas             Relle      01:21:00
20.     0 Kersti Rüütelmaa                     01:24:48
21.     0 Ülle Padari                          01:25:03
22.     0 Liisa Laidro                         01:25:09
23. 19053 Ene Tõldsepp              Haigla     01:30:56
24. 12940 Kristo Rand               Kärdla ÜG  01:49:52
LüHIKE Rada (3): 6 KP 1,7 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19107 Sofia Saarnak             Emmaste PK 00:47:18
 2. 19108 Jonatan Saarnak                      00:47:23
VALIK

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18982 Oliver Mölder                        01:08:51 16p
 2. 18667 Villi Romandi             Relle      01:18:37 16p
 3. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       01:21:55 16p
 4.   948 Valdor Smill              HOK        00:57:21 12p
 5.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        01:03:07 11p
 6. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             KKA        01:04:29 11p
 7.     0 Karl-Elias Saue                      01:05:47 6p
 8. 18832 Herta Kesküla             Kärdla ÜG  00:44:23 5p
 9. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:29:38 4p
10.     0 Johanna Kuimets           Loo KK     00:30:50 4p
11. 17879 Riho Kiiman                          00:46:19 4p
12. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:08:01 4p

Loosiauhinnad: Kustu Künnapas, Helena Maripuu, Johanna Kuimets.

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 31.07.2014 21:50:56 HOK