NELJAPÄEVAK PALUKÜLA

29.05.2014
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Arvo Rist

PIKK Rada (1): 15 KP 5,3 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:34:49
 2.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:41:49
 3.   949 Toivo Saue                HOK        00:45:17
 4.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        00:48:29
 5. 18827 Mart Eller                Relle      00:49:59
 6. 15801 Riho Romanov                         00:50:51
 7. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:24:28
KESKMINE Rada (2): 11 KP 3,8 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        00:33:03
 2.  1904 Eda Tärk                  HOK        00:33:19
 3. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:33:52
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:36:49
 5.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        00:38:48
 6.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        00:39:01
 7.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:39:15
 8. 10990 Helena Maripuu            HOK        00:41:38
 9. 21593 Marina Premudrova         MjaP Nurst 00:45:02
10.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        00:45:49
11. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             KKA        00:51:43
12.  1924 Heini Koppel              HOK        01:00:17
13. 18828 Marina Väljas             Relle      01:00:53
14. 13987 Tiia Romandi              Muku       01:03:29
15.     0 Eia Virroja               Haigla     01:09:44
16. 19053 Ene Tõldsepp              Haigla     01:09:49
17. 13988 Küllike Tammeveski        Muku       01:13:31
18. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       01:13:35
LüHIKE Rada (3): 5 KP 1,7 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18780 Markus Kivi               HOK        00:29:14
 2. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:29:20
 3.     0 Teresa Teras                         00:32:47
 4.  3151 Erkki Teras                          00:33:07
 5. 18832 Herta Kesküla             Kärdla ÜG  00:37:16
 6. 19054 Atso Kesküla                         00:38:41
 7. 19055 Märt Kesküla              KKA        00:38:56
VALIK

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        01:14:04 15p
 2.  8075 Avo Kütt                  HJJ        00:38:51 14p
 3. 18667 Villi Romandi             Relle      01:03:24 14p
 4. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:33:52 11p
 5.   948 Valdor Smill              HOK        00:34:47 8p
 6.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        00:30:52 7p
 7. 19096 Auriika Kivi              HOK        01:01:31 7p
 8. 19240 Helina Kivi               Kärdla ÜG  00:36:16 6p
 9.     0 Vitkooria Vesingi         Kärdla ÜG  00:49:47 4p
10. 11434 Krister Pisa              HOK        00:29:01 3p
11. 11594 Raigo Golub                          00:29:30 3p
12.     0 Kristella Kivi                       00:13:39 2p

Loosiauhinnad: Krister Pisa, Markus Kivi, Kristella Kivi.

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 29.05.2014 21:02:36 HOK