NELJAPÄEVAK MALVASTE TEERIST

26.06.2014
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Eda Tärk

PIKK Rada (1): 13 KP 5,0 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:40:40
 2. 10087 Anti Kalle                HOK        00:42:59
 3.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        00:47:24
 4. 19055 Märt Kesküla              KKA        00:49:33
 5.  3865 Joonas Väärtnõu           Comp       00:58:41
 6. 18667 Villi Romandi             Relle      01:05:12
 7. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       01:18:56
 8. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:19:31
 9.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        01:21:02
10.  1924 Heini Koppel              HOK        01:41:17
KESKMINE Rada (2): 9 KP 3,6 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ilkka Bister                         00:34:35
 2. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:36:08
 3.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        00:45:21
 4.  1902 Raina Smill               HOK        00:50:25
 5.     0 Mart Sameli                          00:53:14
 6.     0 Peeter Mamontov                      00:53:17
 7.     0 Pirgit Pajomaa                       00:54:57
 8. 18829 Marta Eller               Kärdla ÜG  00:54:58
 9.     0 Hedi Sinijärv                        00:55:00
10. 18121 Katrin Tammeveski         HOK        00:55:23
11. 10989 Elen Maripuu              MjaP Nurst 00:55:29
12.     0 Tarvo Malk                Kärdla ÜG  01:01:56
13.     0 Mattias Malk              Kärdla ÜG  01:02:01
14.     0 Meeli Barinov             MjaP Nurst 01:02:22
15.     0 Henn Martinson            MjaP Nurst 01:04:52
16. 19053 Ene Tõldsepp              Haigla     01:05:09
17. 18828 Marina Väljas             Relle      01:07:52
LÜHIKE Rada (3): 4 KP 1,2 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             KKA        00:22:20
 2. 19054 Atso Kesküla                         00:22:30
 3.     0 Kaur Kalle                Reaalkool  00:24:34
 4.     0 Katriin Kalle             Reaalkool  00:24:36
VALIK

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10868 Marit Leisberg            Kärdla ÜG  01:21:17 14p
 2.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        01:21:21 14p
 3.  1948 Taivo Rist                HOK        01:37:33 14p
 4.  2304 Arvo-Jüri Rist            HOK        01:47:16 14p
 5.  7874 Jörgen Liister            HOK        00:56:36 13p
 6. 18827 Mart Eller                Relle      00:51:19 12p
 7.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        01:12:20 12p
 8.   948 Valdor Smill              HOK        01:14:37 10p
 9. 19240 Helina Kivi               Kärdla ÜG  00:49:49 7p
10. 19096 Auriika Kivi              HOK        00:50:29 7p
11. 13988 Küllike Tammeveski        Muku       01:38:38 5p
12.     0 Malla Bister                         00:31:24 4p
13.     0 Mirtel Tammeveski         Käina last 00:10:55 2p
14. 19063 Marta Maripuu                        00:11:02 2p

Loosiauhinnad: Marta Maripuu, Katriin Kalle, Kaur Kalle.

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 26.06.2014 22:25:53 HOK