NELJAPÄEVAK LEEMETI

24.07.2014
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Kalju Tammeveski

PIKK Rada (1): 18 KP 6,5 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:46:05
 2.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:57:08
 3. 10087 Anti Kalle                HOK        01:06:41
 4.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        01:12:34
 5. 19055 Märt Kesküla              KKA        01:16:50
 6.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     01:22:03
 7.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        01:28:39
 8.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:29:57
 9. 18827 Mart Eller                Relle      01:30:20
10.  1925 Tõnis Saarnak             HOK        01:36:38
11.  8689 Kati Rüütelmaa            HOK        01:50:26
12. 18667 Villi Romandi             Relle      01:55:35
13. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         02:09:48
KESKMINE Rada (2): 12 KP 4,4 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru       00:44:13
 2. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        00:52:08
 3.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:55:29
 4.  1028 Elo Saue                  Ilves      00:55:59
 5.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        00:56:58
 6.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        01:01:18
 7.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        01:03:24
 8. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             KKA        01:04:02
 9.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        01:09:13
10.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        01:10:34
11.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:12:06
12.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     01:12:37
13.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           MHG        01:20:40
14. 19125 Evert Padari              Kärdla ÜG  01:22:13
15.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:27:31
16.  1904 Eda Tärk                  HOK        01:30:58
17.     0 Ülle Padari                          01:43:43
18.     0 Kersti Rüütelmaa                     02:05:07
LÜHIKE Rada (3): 4 KP 1,4 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:24:13
 2. 19107 Sofia Saarnak             Emmaste PK 00:28:58
 3. 18832 Herta Kesküla             Kärdla ÜG  00:33:38
 4. 11429 Kaija Laur                Tln 37.KK  00:33:41
 5. 19063 Marta Maripuu             Kärdla LA  00:35:08
 6. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:35:09
 7.     0 Laura Maria Laur                     00:36:08
 8.     0 Kaur Kalle                Tln. Reaal 00:36:40
 8.     0 Katriin Kalle             Tln. Reaal 00:36:40
10.     0 Karl Elias Saue                      00:49:17
VALIK

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       02:12:45 17p
 2.  1924 Heini Koppel              HOK        02:08:54 16p
 3.  2304 Arvo-Jüri Rist            HOK        02:11:19 14p
 4. 12428 Imbi Nõgisto              Cyber      01:45:42 12p
 5.  3627 Henri Reeder              TAOK       01:47:32 11p
 6.   948 Valdor Smill              HOK        00:58:38 10p
 7.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:23:38 8p
 8.  1902 Raina Smill               HOK        01:15:31 7p
 9. 10990 Helena Maripuu            HOK        00:57:48 6p
10. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:09:48 6p
11.     0 Mia Esta                             00:36:09 3p
11.     0 Richard Esta              Kärdla ÜG  00:36:09 3p
11.     0 Joosep Esta                          00:36:09 3p
14.  9121 Siim Romanov              TTÜ        00:59:50 3p
15. 18828 Marina Väljas             Relle      00:52:53 2p

Loosiauhinnad: Eliise Kesküla, Kaur Kalle, Laura Maria Laur.

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 24.07.2014 22:54:59 HOK