NELJAPÄEVAK NÕMBA

12.06.2014
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Kairi Pisa

PIKK Rada (1): 15 KP 6,9 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:52:53
 2.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        01:01:07
 3.  9121 Siim Romanov              TTÜ        01:06:50
 4. 18667 Villi Romandi             Relle      01:07:55
 5. 18827 Mart Eller                Relle      01:08:18
 6.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        01:10:30
 7. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       01:22:57
 8. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:52:29
KESKMINE Rada (2): 11 KP 4,4 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:45:13
 2. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        00:47:12
 3. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        00:49:17
 4.  1925 Tõnis Saarnak             HOK        00:51:19
 5.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:56:02
 6. 10990 Helena Maripuu            HOK        00:56:10
 7.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        01:00:17
 8. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        01:18:00
 9. 18829 Marta Eller               Kärdla ÜG  01:40:55
10. 18828 Marina Väljas             Relle      01:42:35
LüHIKE Rada (3): 6 KP 2,0 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:25:24
 2. 11436 Karin Pisa                HOK        00:35:45
 3.     0 Catlin Hüüdma             Käina G    00:35:49
 4. 18833 Kaisa Ulla                Käina G    00:35:54
 5.     0 Georg Rüütel              Käina G    00:42:13
 6. 18832 Herta Kesküla             Kärdla ÜG  00:43:46
 7. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             KKA        00:56:46
 8. 19054 Atso Kesküla                         00:56:51
 9. 11429 Kaija Laur                Lauka PK   00:57:59
10.     0 Mirtel Tammeveski         Käina last 00:58:17
11.     0 Laura  Maria Laur         Liivaku la 00:59:04
12. 18837 Kätlin Tammeveski         Käina G    00:59:16
13.     0 Lote Eliise Laur          Vigri Last 00:59:38
14. 19063 Marta Maripuu                        00:59:51
15. 10989 Elen Maripuu              MjaP Nurst 01:00:16
VALIK

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        01:28:00 17p
 2.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        01:52:22 17p
 3.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:58:28 15p
 4.  1924 Heini Koppel              HOK        01:21:39 14p
 5.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        01:27:53 14p
 6.  2304 Arvo-Jüri Rist            HOK        00:58:48 10p
 7.  9506 Triin Helimets            HOK        00:44:34 8p
 8.  6370 Piibe Kivisilla           HOK        01:22:01 6p
 9. 18832 Herta Kesküla             Kärdla ÜG  00:09:06 2p

Loosiauhinnad: Catlin Rüütel, Marta Eller, Helena Maripuu.

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 12.06.2014 22:05:34 HOK