NELJAPÄEVAK PUSKI

10.07.2014
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Anne Jaakson

PIKK Rada (1): 15 KP 5,9 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:38:38
 2. 10087 Anti Kalle                HOK        00:47:55
 3.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:49:02
 4. 18827 Mart Eller                Relle      00:49:14
 5.  7534 Andres Laas               HOK        00:49:46
 6.  1925 Tõnis Saarnak             HOK        00:56:28
 7. 18667 Villi Romandi             Relle      01:00:15
 8. 19055 Märt Kesküla              KKA        01:01:54
 9. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       01:15:00
10.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        01:20:24
11.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           HTG        01:31:12
12.  1924 Heini Koppel              HOK        01:33:16
13. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        01:37:09
14. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:43:16
15.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:53:17
KESKMINE Rada (2): 10 KP 4,2 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:42:04
 2.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        00:47:43
 3.  8817 Ann Warma-Laas            HOK        00:49:35
 4. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        00:50:54
 5.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        00:52:12
 6.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           MHG        00:56:02
 7.     0 Erki Kivisilla            Palade Las 01:04:01
 8. 18829 Marta Eller               Kärdla ÜG  01:13:01
 9. 19053 Ene Tõldsepp              Haigla     01:14:46
10.     0 Henn Martinson            M&P Nurst  01:15:10
11. 18828 Marina Väljas             Relle      01:15:23
12. 19125 Evert Padari              Kärdla ÜG  01:24:52
LÜHIKE Rada (3): 6 KP 2,0 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19054 Atso Kesküla              Kärdla Las 00:38:50
 2. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             KKA        00:38:53
 3. 19107 Sofia Saarnak             Emmaste PK 00:41:34
 4. 19108 Jonatan Saarnak                      00:41:41
 5.     0 Samuel Sülla              Emmaste PK 00:41:42
 6.     0 Herta Kesküla             Kärdla  Gü 00:57:01
 7.     0 Laura Maria Laur          Liivaku La 01:03:58
 7.     0 Marta Maripuu             Kärdla Las 01:03:58
 9.     0 Elis Paluoja              Koeru Kesk 01:04:03
10.  6370 Piibe Kivisilla           HOK        01:04:08
11.     0 Lote Laur                 Vigri Last 01:05:30
12. 10989 Elen Maripuu              MjaP Nurst 01:05:34
VALIK

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1948 Taivo Rist                HOK        01:25:53 15p
 2.     0 Carsten Ridke                        00:43:26 14p
 3.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        01:21:51 14p
 4.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        01:25:16 14p
 5.  2304 Arvo-Jüri Rist            HOK        02:08:48 14p
 6.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:53:14 11p
 7. 12940 Kristo Rand               Kärdla ÜG  01:02:24 5p
 8.     0 Katriin Kalle             Tln. Reaal 01:16:11 5p
 9.     0 Kaur Kalle                Tln. Reaal 01:16:28 5p
10.     0 Mihkel Raud               Laagri     01:18:19 5p

Loosiauhinnad: Kristo Rand, Aaro Kristjuhan, Mihkel Raud.

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 10.07.2014 23:04:27 HOK