Hiiumaa koolinoorte MV ja NE Palade

8.05.2014
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Anu Saue
PIKK Rada (1): 14 KP 6.400km km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 32)     2.( 38)     3.( 39)     4.( 44)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 45)     8.( 42)     9.( 37)    10.( 36)    11.( 35)    12.( 34)    13.( 33)    14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Mast               00:48:34 17:17:17  00:01:10  1 00:07:38  1 00:10:00  1 00:18:13  1 00:22:00  4 00:27:12  2 00:28:54  1 00:32:49  1 00:35:51  1 00:38:49  1 00:41:26  1 00:42:57  1 00:45:58  1 00:48:07  1 00:48:34  1 00:48:34
      79 HOK                       PIKK          00:01:10  1 00:06:28  1 00:02:22  1 00:08:13  5 00:03:47  7 00:05:12  1 00:01:42  1 00:03:55  1 00:03:02  1 00:02:58  1 00:02:37  1 00:01:31  1 00:03:01  1 00:02:09  2 00:00:27  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kalju Tammeveski          00:54:09 18:13:33  00:01:17  2 00:08:08  2 00:10:39  2 00:18:24  2 00:20:26  2 00:27:56  3 00:30:29  3 00:35:02  3 00:38:27  3 00:42:28  3 00:45:56  3 00:47:51  3 00:51:22  2 00:53:46  2 00:54:09  2 00:54:09
    1941 HOK                       PIKK          00:01:17  2 00:06:51  2 00:02:31  2 00:07:45  4 00:02:02  3 00:07:30  6 00:02:33  6 00:04:33  2 00:03:25  2 00:04:01  2 00:03:28  5 00:01:55  5 00:03:31  4 00:02:24  4 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:07       00:23       00:09      -00:28      -01:45       02:18       00:51       00:38       00:23       01:03       00:51       00:24       00:30       00:15      -00:04   
 3. Tanel Esta                00:55:23 17:44:31  00:01:24  4 00:08:39  3 00:11:32  3 00:18:47  4 00:21:48  3 00:28:30  4 00:30:40  4 00:35:37  4 00:39:30  4 00:43:37  4 00:46:52  4 00:48:46  4 00:52:03  3 00:54:51  3 00:55:23  3 00:55:23
    1911 HOK                       PIKK          00:01:24  4 00:07:15  3 00:02:53  5 00:07:15  2 00:03:01  5 00:06:42  5 00:02:10  2 00:04:57  3 00:03:53  5 00:04:07  3 00:03:15  2 00:01:54  4 00:03:17  2 00:02:48  6 00:00:32  7
                                                    00:14       00:47       00:31      -00:58      -00:46       01:30       00:28       01:02       00:51       01:09       00:38       00:23       00:16       00:39       00:05   
 4. Mart Eller                00:55:55 18:11:41  00:01:21  3 00:09:05  4 00:11:51  4 00:18:27  3 00:20:05  1 00:26:42  1 00:29:13  2 00:34:34  2 00:38:02  2 00:42:17  2 00:45:35  2 00:47:19  2 00:53:25  4 00:55:29  4 00:55:55  4 00:55:55
   18827 Relle                     PIKK          00:01:21  3 00:07:44  5 00:02:46  4 00:06:36  1 00:01:38  1 00:06:37  3 00:02:31  4 00:05:21  5 00:03:28  3 00:04:15  4 00:03:18  4 00:01:44  2 00:06:06  8 00:02:04  1 00:00:26  2
                                                    00:11       01:16       00:24      -01:37      -02:09       01:25       00:49       01:26       00:26       01:17       00:41       00:13       03:05      -00:05      -00:01   
 5. Peedo Pihlamägi           01:07:12 17:57:56  00:06:25  7 00:14:47  6 00:17:26  6 00:25:10  5 00:31:13  6 00:37:40  6 00:40:07  6 00:45:58  6 00:49:53  6 00:54:17  5 00:58:25  5 01:00:30  5 01:03:58  5 01:06:43  5 01:07:12  5 01:07:12
    2305 HOK                       PIKK          00:06:25  7 00:08:22  6 00:02:39  3 00:07:44  3 00:06:03  8 00:06:27  2 00:02:27  3 00:05:51  6 00:03:55  6 00:04:24  6 00:04:08  6 00:02:05  6 00:03:28  3 00:02:45  5 00:00:29  5
                                                    05:15       01:54       00:17      -00:29       02:16       01:15       00:45       01:56       00:53       01:26       01:31       00:34       00:27       00:36       00:02   
 6. Märt Kesküla              01:10:05 16:52:15  00:03:12  6 00:11:45  5 00:15:12  5 00:25:26  6 00:27:36  5 00:36:31  5 00:39:21  5 00:45:37  5 00:49:48  5 00:54:31  6 00:58:51  6 01:01:09  6 01:06:48  6 01:09:38  6 01:10:05  6 01:10:05
   19055 KKA                       PIKK          00:03:12  6 00:08:33  7 00:03:27  8 00:10:14  6 00:02:10  4 00:08:55  8 00:02:50  7 00:06:16  7 00:04:11  7 00:04:43  7 00:04:20  7 00:02:18  7 00:05:39  6 00:02:50  7 00:00:27  3
                                                    02:02       02:05       01:05       02:01      -01:37       03:43       01:08       02:21       01:09       01:45       01:43       00:47       02:38       00:41       00:00   
 7. Villi Romandi             01:18:27 17:51:11  00:15:54  9 00:23:26  9 00:26:43  9 00:38:37  8 00:40:37  8 00:47:15  7 00:49:47  7 00:55:00  7 00:58:36  7 01:02:53  7 01:06:08  7 01:07:52  7 01:15:35  7 01:17:58  7 01:18:27  7 01:18:27
   18667 Relle                     PIKK          00:15:54  9 00:07:32  4 00:03:17  7 00:11:54  7 00:02:00  2 00:06:38  4 00:02:32  5 00:05:13  4 00:03:36  4 00:04:17  5 00:03:15  2 00:01:44  2 00:07:43  9 00:02:23  3 00:00:29  5
                                                    14:44       01:04       00:55       03:41      -01:47       01:26       00:50       01:18       00:34       01:19       00:38       00:13       04:42       00:14       00:02   
 8. Tõno Tammeveski           01:29:59 17:54:43  00:12:25  8 00:21:16  8 00:24:31  8 00:37:23  7 00:40:30  7 00:48:35  8 00:52:42  8 01:00:28  8 01:05:06  8 01:10:13  8 01:15:31  8 01:21:09  8 01:25:59  8 01:29:23  8 01:29:59  8 01:29:59
   13989 Muku                      PIKK          00:12:25  8 00:08:51  8 00:03:15  6 00:12:52  8 00:03:07  6 00:08:05  7 00:04:07  9 00:07:46  8 00:04:38  8 00:05:07  8 00:05:18  8 00:05:38  9 00:04:50  5 00:03:24  8 00:00:36  9
                                                    11:15       02:23       00:53       04:39      -00:40       02:53       02:25       03:51       01:36       02:09       02:41       04:07       01:49       01:15       00:09   
 9. Inge Talts                01:43:05 18:07:35  00:02:37  5 00:19:50  7 00:24:28  7 00:41:12  9 00:50:24  9 01:00:33  9 01:04:02  9 01:12:10  9 01:18:49  9 01:24:32  9 01:29:57  9 01:33:02  9 01:38:53  9 01:42:33  9 01:43:05  9 01:43:05
   11431 HOK                       PIKK          00:02:37  5 00:17:13  9 00:04:38  9 00:16:44  9 00:09:12  9 00:10:09  9 00:03:29  8 00:08:08  9 00:06:39  9 00:05:43  9 00:05:25  9 00:03:05  8 00:05:51  7 00:03:40  9 00:00:32  7
                                                    01:27       10:45       02:16       08:31       05:25       04:57       01:47       04:13       03:37       02:45       02:48       01:34       02:50       01:31       00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:10    00:06:28    00:02:22    00:06:36    00:01:38    00:05:12    00:01:42    00:03:55    00:03:02    00:02:58    00:02:37    00:01:31    00:03:01    00:02:04    00:00:23   00:44:39

KESKMINE Rada (2): 9 KP 3.500km km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 44)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 45)     7.( 42)     8.( 37)     9.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Heilman            00:35:50 18:10:42  00:02:21  1 00:04:50  1 00:09:11  1 00:11:38  1 00:18:44  1 00:23:35  1 00:29:10  1 00:33:41  1 00:35:19  1 00:35:50  1 00:35:50
    1950 HOK                       KESKMINE      00:02:21  1 00:02:29  1 00:04:21  1 00:02:27  1 00:07:06  1 00:04:51  2 00:05:35  1 00:04:31  1 00:01:38  2 00:00:31  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kairi Pisa                00:46:30 17:14:02  00:02:37  2 00:05:08  2 00:11:10  2 00:13:56  2 00:22:27  2 00:30:55  3 00:38:17  2 00:44:36  3 00:46:00  2 00:46:30  2 00:46:30
    8688 HOK                       KESKMINE      00:02:37  2 00:02:31  2 00:06:02  2 00:02:46  2 00:08:31  2 00:08:28  4 00:07:22  2 00:06:19  4 00:01:24  1 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:16       00:02       01:41       00:19       01:25       03:37       01:47       01:48      -00:14      -00:01   
 3. Heini Koppel              00:46:48 17:40:50  00:02:45  3 00:06:17  3 00:12:20  3 00:15:56  3 00:25:40  3 00:29:43  2 00:38:53  3 00:44:19  2 00:46:12  3 00:46:48  3 00:46:48
    1924 HOK                       KESKMINE      00:02:45  3 00:03:32  4 00:06:03  3 00:03:36  3 00:09:44  4 00:04:03  1 00:09:10  3 00:05:26  2 00:01:53  4 00:00:36  4
                                                    00:24       01:03       01:42       01:09       02:38      -00:48       03:35       00:55       00:15       00:05   
 4. Marina Väljas             01:02:02 18:04:55  00:04:20  5 00:08:40  5 00:16:03  4 00:23:04  4 00:33:20  4 00:41:52  4 00:52:49  4 00:58:58  4 01:01:06  4 01:02:02  4 01:02:02
   18828 Relle                     KESKMINE      00:04:20  5 00:04:20  5 00:07:23  4 00:07:01  5 00:10:16  5 00:08:32  5 00:10:57  4 00:06:09  3 00:02:08  5 00:00:56  6
                                                    01:59       01:51       03:02       04:34       03:10       03:41       05:22       01:38       00:30       00:25   
 5. Tiia Romandi              01:07:12 17:47:38  00:04:26  6 00:07:49  4 00:20:14  6 00:26:49  6 00:35:46  5 00:45:58  6 00:58:30  5 01:04:51  5 01:06:41  5 01:07:12  5 01:07:12
   13987 Muku                      KESKMINE      00:04:26  6 00:03:23  3 00:12:25  6 00:06:35  4 00:08:57  3 00:10:12  6 00:12:32  5 00:06:21  5 00:01:50  3 00:00:31  2
                                                    02:05       00:54       08:04       04:08       01:51       05:21       06:57       01:50       00:12       00:00   
 6. Auriika Kivi              01:09:34 17:43:11  00:04:14  4 00:09:36  6 00:17:52  5 00:26:06  5 00:38:26  6 00:44:14  5 00:59:02  6 01:06:38  6 01:08:54  6 01:09:34  6 01:09:34
   19096 HOK                       KESKMINE      00:04:14  4 00:05:22  6 00:08:16  5 00:08:14  6 00:12:20  6 00:05:48  3 00:14:48  6 00:07:36  6 00:02:16  6 00:00:40  5
                                                    01:53       02:53       03:55       05:47       05:14       00:57       09:13       03:05       00:38       00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:21    00:02:29    00:04:21    00:02:27    00:07:06    00:04:03    00:05:35    00:04:31    00:01:24    00:00:30   00:34:47

RATAS Rada (4): 11 KP 6.500km km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 38)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 45)     6.( 44)     7.( 36)     8.( 35)     9.( 34)    10.( 33)    11.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Magnus Leht               00:49:14 18:00:46  00:02:13  2 00:14:01  3 00:18:08  3 00:22:17  3 00:25:50  3 00:30:30  3 00:37:48  3 00:41:39  3 00:44:26  1 00:47:20  1 00:48:52  1 00:49:14  1 00:49:14
    7822                           RATAS         00:02:13  2 00:11:48  3 00:04:07  1 00:04:09  1 00:03:33  3 00:04:40  3 00:07:18  3 00:03:51  1 00:02:47  1 00:02:54  1 00:01:32  1 00:00:22  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raivo Leht                00:50:06 18:23:29  00:02:12  1 00:11:08  1 00:15:30  1 00:20:14  1 00:23:45  1 00:28:03  1 00:34:59  1 00:39:28  1 00:44:34  2 00:47:38  2 00:49:40  2 00:50:06  2 00:50:06
     852 HOK                       RATAS         00:02:12  1 00:08:56  1 00:04:22  2 00:04:44  3 00:03:31  2 00:04:18  2 00:06:56  2 00:04:29  2 00:05:06  3 00:03:04  2 00:02:02  2 00:00:26  2
                                                   -00:01      -02:52       00:15       00:35      -00:02      -00:22      -00:22       00:38       02:19       00:10       00:30       00:04   
 3. Märt Maripuu              00:50:42 18:05:36  00:02:21  3 00:11:50  2 00:17:48  2 00:22:00  2 00:25:27  2 00:29:26  2 00:35:28  2 00:41:33  2 00:44:40  3 00:48:02  3 00:50:15  3 00:50:42  3 00:50:42
   10988 HOK                       RATAS         00:02:21  3 00:09:29  2 00:05:58  3 00:04:12  2 00:03:27  1 00:03:59  1 00:06:02  1 00:06:05  3 00:03:07  2 00:03:22  3 00:02:13  3 00:00:27  3
                                                    00:08      -02:19       01:51       00:03      -00:06      -00:41      -01:16       02:14       00:20       00:28       00:41       00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:12    00:08:56    00:04:07    00:04:09    00:03:27    00:03:59    00:06:02    00:03:51    00:02:47    00:02:54    00:01:32    00:00:22   00:44:18

NööR Rada (5): 4 KP 1.200km km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 44)     4.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Julius Mänd               00:09:18 16:38:26  00:01:35  1 00:03:37  2 00:07:43  3 00:08:56  1 00:09:18  1 00:09:18
       0 Palade PK                 NööR          00:01:35  1 00:02:02  2 00:04:06  4 00:01:13  1 00:00:22  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. August Mänd               00:09:19 16:38:27  00:01:36  2 00:03:35  1 00:07:21  1 00:09:00  2 00:09:19  2 00:09:19
       0 Palade PK                 NööR          00:01:36  2 00:01:59  1 00:03:46  2 00:01:39  5 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:01      -00:03      -00:20       00:26      -00:03   
 3. Siiri Talts               00:09:38 16:36:50  00:01:45  3 00:03:56  3 00:07:41  2 00:09:17  3 00:09:38  3 00:09:38
   12448 HOK                       NööR          00:01:45  3 00:02:11  3 00:03:45  1 00:01:36  3 00:00:21  2
                                                    00:10       00:09      -00:21       00:23      -00:01   
 4. Kustu Künnapas            00:10:56 16:38:25  00:02:10  5 00:04:37  5 00:08:41  4 00:10:30  4 00:10:56  4 00:10:56
   17457 HOK                       NööR          00:02:10  5 00:02:27  4 00:04:04  3 00:01:49  6 00:00:26  5
                                                    00:35       00:25      -00:02       00:36       00:04   
 5. Joosep Jürimäe            00:11:33 16:43:16  00:02:13  6 00:04:47  6 00:09:34  5 00:11:06  5 00:11:33  5 00:11:33
       0 Palade PK                 NööR          00:02:13  6 00:02:34  6 00:04:47  6 00:01:32  2 00:00:27  6
                                                    00:38       00:32       00:41       00:19       00:05   
 6. Karin Pisa                00:11:39 17:08:15  00:02:43  7 00:05:14  7 00:09:34  5 00:11:10  6 00:11:39  6 00:11:39
   11436 HOK                       NööR          00:02:43  7 00:02:31  5 00:04:20  5 00:01:36  3 00:00:29  7
                                                    01:08       00:29       00:14       00:23       00:07   
 7. Triin Jürimäe             00:12:00 16:36:41  00:01:53  4 00:04:28  4 00:09:38  7 00:11:36  7 00:12:00  7 00:12:00
       0 Palade PK                 NööR          00:01:53  4 00:02:35  7 00:05:10  7 00:01:58  7 00:00:24  4
                                                    00:18       00:33       01:04       00:45       00:02   
 8. Marina Premudrova         00:22:18 18:21:45  00:04:08  8 00:09:43  9 00:17:17  8 00:21:40  8 00:22:18  8 00:22:18
       0 MjaP Nurst                NööR          00:04:08  8 00:05:35  9 00:07:34  8 00:04:23 12 00:00:38  8
                                                    02:33       03:33       03:28       03:10       00:16   
 9. Viktooria Vesingi         00:22:57 18:21:43  00:04:14  9 00:09:42  8 00:17:17  8 00:22:15  9 00:22:57  9 00:22:57
       0 Kärdla ÜG                 NööR          00:04:14  9 00:05:28  8 00:07:35  9 00:04:58 14 00:00:42  9
                                                    02:39       03:26       03:29       03:45       00:20   
10. Meeli Barinov             00:27:59 18:35:12  00:05:30 10 00:12:29 13 00:22:07 11 00:26:51 10 00:27:59 10 00:27:59
       0                           NööR          00:05:30 10 00:06:59 15 00:09:38 12 00:04:44 13 00:01:08 14
                                                    03:55       04:57       05:32       03:31       00:46   
11. Tarvo Malk                00:28:04 18:35:06  00:05:40 11 00:11:51 10 00:20:14 10 00:27:01 11 00:28:04 11 00:28:04
       0 Kärdla ÜG                 NööR          00:05:40 11 00:06:11 10 00:08:23 10 00:06:47 16 00:01:03 11
                                                    04:05       04:09       04:17       05:34       00:41   
12. Meeli Kesküla             00:28:06 16:51:12  00:05:46 13 00:12:11 11 00:23:33 13 00:27:01 11 00:28:06 12 00:28:06
   18831 KKA                       NööR          00:05:46 13 00:06:25 11 00:11:22 16 00:03:28  8 00:01:05 13
                                                    04:11       04:23       07:16       02:15       00:43   
13. Mia-Maria Malk            00:28:08 18:35:00  00:05:40 11 00:12:39 14 00:22:16 12 00:27:16 14 00:28:08 13 00:28:08
       0                           NööR          00:05:40 11 00:06:59 15 00:09:37 11 00:05:00 15 00:00:52 10
                                                    04:05       04:57       05:31       03:47       00:30   
14. Atso Kesküla              00:28:11 16:51:10  00:05:55 14 00:12:21 12 00:23:36 14 00:27:08 13 00:28:11 14 00:28:11
   19054                           NööR          00:05:55 14 00:06:26 12 00:11:15 15 00:03:32  9 00:01:03 11
                                                    04:20       04:24       07:09       02:19       00:41   
15. Marta Maripuu             00:29:07 17:46:16  00:06:50 15 00:13:31 15 00:23:51 15 00:27:35 15 00:29:07 15 00:29:07
   19063 Kärdla ÜG                 NööR          00:06:50 15 00:06:41 13 00:10:20 13 00:03:44 11 00:01:32 15
                                                    05:15       04:39       06:14       02:31       01:10   
16. Elen Maripuu              00:29:12 17:46:21  00:06:50 15 00:13:33 16 00:23:54 16 00:27:36 16 00:29:12 16 00:29:12
   10989 MjaP Nurst                NööR          00:06:50 15 00:06:43 14 00:10:21 14 00:03:42 10 00:01:36 16
                                                    05:15       04:41       06:15       02:29       01:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:35    00:01:59    00:03:45    00:01:13    00:00:19   00:08:51

P8.-9.KL Rada (6): 14 KP 6.400km km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 32)     2.( 38)     3.( 39)     4.( 44)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 45)     8.( 42)     9.( 37)    10.( 36)    11.( 35)    12.( 34)    13.( 33)    14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Jürimäe            01:33:33 15:01:02  00:03:06  1 00:24:42  1 00:28:50  1 00:36:21  1 00:38:41  1 00:48:50  1 00:57:37  1 01:07:45  1 01:13:08  1 01:18:39  1 01:23:15  1 01:25:55  1 01:30:35  1 01:33:06  1 01:33:33  1 01:33:33
       0 Palade PK                 P8.-9.KL      00:03:06  1 00:21:36  1 00:04:08  1 00:07:31  1 00:02:20  1 00:10:09  1 00:08:47  1 00:10:08  1 00:05:23  1 00:05:31  1 00:04:36  1 00:02:40  1 00:04:40  1 00:02:31  1 00:00:27  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
    Ragnar Suuster            DQ       15:03:04                                                                                                                                                                                      DQ
       0 Kärdla ÜG                 P8.-9.KL                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
    Krister Pisa              DQ       15:05:03  00:18:44  2 01:01:33  2 01:12:33  2 01:32:11  2                                                                                                                                     DQ
       0 Käina G                   P8.-9.KL      00:18:44  2 00:42:49  2 00:11:00  2 00:19:38  2                                                                                                                                    
                                                    15:38       21:13       06:52       12:07                                                                                                                                       
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:06    00:21:36    00:04:08    00:07:31    00:02:20    00:10:09    00:08:47    00:10:08    00:05:23    00:05:31    00:04:36    00:02:40    00:04:40    00:02:31    00:00:27   01:33:33

P6.-7.KL Rada (8): 9 KP 3.500km km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 44)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 45)     7.( 42)     8.( 37)     9.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Kustu Künnapas            00:37:01 15:20:01  00:01:59  2 00:04:24  2 00:10:38  1 00:13:16  1 00:20:38  1 00:24:21  1 00:30:38  1 00:34:59  1 00:36:36  1 00:37:01  1 00:37:01
       0 Kärdla ÜG                 P6.-7.KL      00:01:59  2 00:02:25  2 00:06:14  1 00:02:38  2 00:07:22  1 00:03:43  2 00:06:17  1 00:04:21  2 00:01:37  1 00:00:25  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sten Aas                  01:43:37 15:18:03  00:29:19  3 00:34:50  3 00:42:07  3 00:46:06  3 00:57:36  3 01:06:44  3 01:33:48  3 01:41:17  3 01:43:10  2 01:43:37  2 01:43:37
       0 Palade PK                 P6.-7.KL      00:29:19  3 00:05:31  3 00:07:17  2 00:03:59  3 00:11:30  3 00:09:08  3 00:27:04  3 00:07:29  3 00:01:53  2 00:00:27  2
                                                    27:20       03:06       01:03       01:21       04:08       05:25       20:47       03:08       00:16       00:02   
    Julius Mänd               DQ       15:22:03  00:01:28  1 00:03:38  1 00:12:58  2 00:14:55  2 00:25:49  2 00:28:46  2 00:36:45  2 00:40:23  2                         DQ
       0 Palade PK                 P6.-7.KL      00:01:28  1 00:02:10  1 00:09:20  3 00:01:57  1 00:10:54  2 00:02:57  1 00:07:59  2 00:03:38  1                        
                                                   -00:31      -00:15       03:06      -00:41       03:32      -00:46       01:42      -00:43                           
    August Mänd               DQ       15:16:03  00:43:03  4                                                                                                             DQ
       0 Palade PK                 P6.-7.KL      00:43:03  4                                                                                                            
                                                    41:04                                                                                                               
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:28    00:02:10    00:06:14    00:01:57    00:07:22    00:02:57    00:06:17    00:03:38    00:01:37    00:00:25   00:34:05

T6.-7.KL Rada (9): 9 KP 3.500km km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 44)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 45)     7.( 42)     8.( 37)     9.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Marta Eller               00:46:31 15:12:02  00:02:53  1 00:06:01  1 00:12:11  1 00:15:51  1 00:28:50  3 00:32:49  2 00:39:57  2 00:44:53  1 00:46:10  1 00:46:31  1 00:46:31
       0 Kärdla ÜG                 T6.-7.KL      00:02:53  1 00:03:08  1 00:06:10  2 00:03:40  1 00:12:59  3 00:03:59  2 00:07:08  1 00:04:56  1 00:01:17  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Karin Pisa                00:46:32 15:10:00                                                                                                                          00:46:32
       0 Käina G                   T6.-7.KL                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                        
 3. Triin Jürimäe             00:48:37 15:08:06  00:02:53  1 00:06:09  2 00:12:35  3 00:16:29  2 00:25:40  1 00:29:31  1 00:39:05  1 00:46:46  2 00:48:09  2 00:48:37  2 00:48:37
       0 Palade PK                 T6.-7.KL      00:02:53  1 00:03:16  2 00:06:26  3 00:03:54  2 00:09:11  2 00:03:51  1 00:09:34  3 00:07:41  3 00:01:23  2 00:00:28  3
                                                    00:00       00:08       00:16       00:14      -03:48      -00:08       02:26       02:45       00:06       00:07   
 4. Triin Helimets            00:50:57 15:06:03  00:02:55  3 00:06:17  3 00:12:24  2 00:17:40  3 00:26:01  2 00:33:45  3 00:42:13  3 00:48:58  3 00:50:32  3 00:50:57  3 00:50:57
       0 Käina G                   T6.-7.KL      00:02:55  3 00:03:22  3 00:06:07  1 00:05:16  3 00:08:21  1 00:07:44  3 00:08:28  2 00:06:45  2 00:01:34  3 00:00:25  2
                                                    00:02       00:14      -00:03       01:36      -04:38       03:45       01:20       01:49       00:17       00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:53    00:03:08    00:06:07    00:03:40    00:08:21    00:03:51    00:07:08    00:04:56    00:01:17    00:00:21   00:41:42

T4.-5.KL Rada (11): 6 KP 2.200km km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 33)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Eliise Kesküla            00:18:09 15:06:04  00:02:09  2 00:06:23  1 00:08:19  1 00:12:45  1 00:16:34  1 00:17:46  1 00:18:09  1 00:18:09
       0 Kärdla ÜG                 T4.-5.KL      00:02:09  2 00:04:14  1 00:01:56  2 00:04:26  1 00:03:49  1 00:01:12  1 00:00:23  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Siiri Talts               00:21:33 15:08:04  00:02:08  1 00:08:44  2 00:10:37  2 00:15:36  2 00:19:54  2 00:21:13  2 00:21:33  2 00:21:33
       0 Kärdla ÜG                 T4.-5.KL      00:02:08  1 00:06:36  2 00:01:53  1 00:04:59  2 00:04:18  2 00:01:19  2 00:00:20  1
                                                   -00:01       02:22      -00:03       00:33       00:29       00:07      -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:08    00:04:14    00:01:53    00:04:26    00:03:49    00:01:12    00:00:20   00:18:02

T1.-3.KL Rada (13): 4 KP 1.200km km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 44)     4.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Maria Eller               00:21:40 15:03:02  00:03:44  1 00:08:37  1 00:18:53  1 00:21:08  1 00:21:40  1 00:21:40
       0 Kärdla ÜG                 T1.-3.KL      00:03:44  1 00:04:53  1 00:10:16  2 00:02:15  1 00:00:32  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Herta Kesküla             01:26:35 15:01:08  00:45:13  2 01:14:13  2 01:21:25  2 01:25:57  2 01:26:35  2 01:26:35
       0 Kärdla ÜG                 T1.-3.KL      00:45:13  2 00:29:00  2 00:07:12  1 00:04:32  2 00:00:38  2
                                                    41:29       24:07      -03:04       02:17       00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:44    00:04:53    00:07:12    00:02:15    00:00:32   00:18:36

VALIK

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Arvo-Jüri Rist            01:59:56 17:50:37  00:00:37 00:02:44 00:06:58 00:15:49 00:20:29 00:30:22 00:37:37 00:45:20 00:52:54 00:59:49 01:08:53 01:13:27 01:17:38 01:35:29 01:43:57 01:59:56 01:59:56 15p
    2304 HOK                       VALIK         00:00:37 00:02:07 00:04:14 00:08:51 00:04:40 00:09:53 00:07:15 00:07:43 00:07:34 00:06:55 00:09:04 00:04:34 00:04:11 00:17:51 00:08:28 00:15:59
                                                  [46 ]    [44 ]    [40 ]    [41 ]    [45 ]    [42 ]    [37 ]    [36 ]    [35 ]    [34 ]    [33 ]    [31 ]    [32 ]    [38 ]    [39 ]  Finish     =15
 2. Angela Pielberg           00:40:04 17:37:35  00:11:28 00:20:45 00:40:04 00:40:04 2p
       0                           VALIK         00:11:28 00:09:17 00:19:19
                                                  [31 ]    [32 ]  Finish     =2
 2. Kristella Kivi            00:40:04 17:37:35  00:11:28 00:20:45 00:40:04 00:40:04 2p
       0 MjaP Nurst                VALIK         00:11:28 00:09:17 00:19:19
                                                  [31 ]    [32 ]  Finish     =2
 4. Eda Tärk                  00:26:53 17:06:44  00:00:54 00:04:09 00:08:14 00:13:12                                              00:18:54 00:23:20 00:26:53 00:26:53
    1904 HOK                       VALIK         00:00:54 00:03:15 00:04:05 00:04:58                                                                00:03:33
                                                  [46 ]    [44 ]    [37 ]    [33 ]    [34 ]    [35 ]    [36 ]    [37 ]    [46 ]    [31 ]    [32 ]  Finish    
 5. Anne Jaakson              00:27:09 16:53:47                    00:02:46 00:07:45 00:10:18 00:15:27 00:20:53 00:23:49                                              00:26:40 00:27:09 00:27:09
    7869 HOK                       VALIK                                             00:02:33 00:05:09 00:05:26 00:02:56                                                               
                                                  [31 ]    [32 ]    [33 ]    [34 ]    [35 ]    [36 ]    [37 ]    [44 ]    [40 ]    [41 ]    [45 ]    [42 ]    [37 ]    [46 ]  Finish    

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 15.05.2014 23:03:27 HOK