NELJAPÄEVAK TARESTE

05.06.2014
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Kati Rüütelmaa

PIKK Rada (1): 18 KP 6,63 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:49:55
 2.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        01:01:15
 3. 18827 Mart Eller                Relle      01:03:05
 4.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        01:04:21
 5. 19055 Märt Kesküla              KKA        01:15:44
 6.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        01:20:12
 7.  9664 Mihkel Tammeveski         HOK        01:20:19
 8. 18667 Villi Romandi             Relle      01:46:33
 9. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       01:55:15
KESKMINE Rada (2): 11 KP 4,01 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        00:39:47
 2. 15801 Riho Romanov                         00:40:11
 3. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:45:55
 4.  8836 Mart Onemar                          00:46:02
 5.  1904 Eda Tärk                  HOK        00:48:17
 6.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        00:49:04
 7.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:50:01
 8.  9506 Triin Helimets            HOK        01:06:37
 9. 13987 Tiia Romandi              Muku       01:46:51
LÜHIKE Rada (3): 5 KP 1,6 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10990 Helena Maripuu            HOK        00:24:49
 2. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             KKA        00:42:46
 3. 19054 Atso Kesküla                         00:42:49
 4. 18832 Herta Kesküla             Kärdla ÜG  00:49:35
 5.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        00:49:37
VALIK

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       01:01:40 17p
 2.  7874 Jörgen Liister            HOK        01:01:58 17p
 3.  2304 Arvo-Jüri Rist            HOK        02:16:55 13p
 4.  9121 Siim Romanov              TTÜ        01:11:44 12p
 5.  1924 Heini Koppel              HOK        01:01:04 11p
 6.   948 Valdor Smill              HOK        01:01:15 11p
 7. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:26:28 11p
 8.     0 Meeli Barinov             MjaP Nurst 01:13:19 9p
 9.     0 Tarvo Malk                Kärdla ÜG  01:13:22 9p
10.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        00:54:04 8p
11.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        00:50:57 6p
12. 13988 Küllike Tammeveski        Muku       01:39:41 6p
13. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:34:44 4p
14. 18828 Marina Väljas             Relle      00:50:16 4p
15.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        00:33:40 3p
16.     0 Mia Esta                             00:38:38 3p
17.     0 Joosep Esta                          00:39:03 3p

Loosiauhinnad: Atso Kesküla, Maria Eller, Joosep Esta.

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 5.06.2014 22:24:14 HOK