NELJAPÄEVAK TAHKUNA

3.07.2014
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Mart Eller
PIKK Rada (1): 16 KP 6,5 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:56:45
 2. 18667 Villi Romandi             Relle      01:01:25
 3. 19055 Märt Kesküla              KKA        01:06:39
 4. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:32:36
 5.  1924 Heini Koppel              HOK        01:33:02
 6. 14066 Tanel Tammeveski          Käina G    01:35:40
KESKMINE Rada (2): 10 KP 4,5 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1925 Tõnis Saarnak             HOK        00:43:11
 2. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:45:54
 3. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        00:46:28
 4. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        00:48:26
 5.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:50:55
 6.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        00:52:57
 7.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        00:53:53
 8. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             KKA        01:02:03
 9.  7431 Tarmo Malk                Mercury    01:08:30
10.     0 Meeli Barinov                        01:08:38
11. 19053 Ene Tõldsepp              Haigla     01:12:05
12. 18828 Marina Väljas             Relle      01:12:09
13.     0 Henn Martinson            MjaP Nurst 01:12:14
14. 13988 Küllike Tammeveski        Muku       01:35:09
LÜHIKE Rada (3): 4 KP 1,6 km

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18832 Herta Kesküla             Kärdla ÜG  00:31:38
 2. 10989 Elen Maripuu              MjaP Nurst 00:31:48
 3.     0 Marta Maripuu             Kärdla Las 00:31:51
 4. 19054 Atso Kesküla                         00:35:02
 5. 19055 Märt Kesküla              KKA        00:35:05
 6. 19107 Sofia Saarnak             Emmaste PK 00:35:34
 7. 19108 Jonatan Saarnak                      00:35:39
 8.     0 Ida Katariina Kõiv        Rocca Al M 00:35:41
 9.     0 Samuel Sülla                         00:35:45
10.     0 Karl Elias Saue                      00:49:52
VALIK

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1948 Taivo Rist                HOK        01:35:23 16p
 2.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        01:40:29 16p
 3.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:44:52 15p
 4.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        01:29:19 15p
 5.  2304 Arvo-Jüri Rist            HOK        02:02:00 14p
 6. 10868 Marit Leisberg            TLN Lasteh 01:27:15 13p
 7.     0 Liina Remmelg             M.I. Massa 01:27:16 13p
 8. 18829 Marta Eller               Kärdla ÜG  01:14:13 8p
 8. 19363 Jaanika Alevi             Kärdla ÜG  01:14:13 8p

Loosiauhinnad: Siiri Talts, Karl Elias Saue, Samuel Sülla.

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 3.07.2014 21:42:35 HOK