Kärdla linna lastejooksud

01.05..2014
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Eda Tärk
POISID 5.-6.a 0,2 km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 47)     2.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Karl Artur Valk           00:00:58 12:23:20  00:00:18  1 00:00:45  1 00:00:58  1 00:00:58
       0                           P 5.-6.A      00:00:18  1 00:00:27  1 00:00:13  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aleksander Laaniste       00:01:04 12:23:42  00:00:20  2 00:00:50  2 00:01:04  2 00:01:04
       0                           P 5.-6.A      00:00:20  2 00:00:30  2 00:00:14  2
                                                    00:02       00:03       00:01   
 3. Mattias Juhe              00:01:06 12:23:27  00:00:20  2 00:00:52  4 00:01:06  3 00:01:06
       0                           P 5.-6.A      00:00:20  2 00:00:32  4 00:00:14  2
                                                    00:02       00:05       00:01   
 3. Martin Põllu              00:01:06 12:23:46  00:00:20  2 00:00:50  2 00:01:06  3 00:01:06
       0                           P 5.-6.A      00:00:20  2 00:00:30  2 00:00:16  4
                                                    00:02       00:03       00:03   
 5. Madis Kaldma              00:01:34 12:23:34  00:00:24  5 00:01:11  5 00:01:34  5 00:01:34
       0                           P 5.-6.A      00:00:24  5 00:00:47  5 00:00:23  5
                                                    00:06       00:20       00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:00:18    00:00:27    00:00:13   00:00:58

POISID 7.-8.a 0,3 km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Robert Paul               00:02:00 12:31:41  00:00:15  1 00:00:58  1 00:01:47  1 00:02:00  1 00:02:00
       0                           P 7.-8.A      00:00:15  1 00:00:43  1 00:00:49  1 00:00:13  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Henri Kanarbik            00:02:08 12:31:30  00:00:16  2 00:01:02  3 00:01:57  2 00:02:08  2 00:02:08
       0                           P 7.-8.A      00:00:16  2 00:00:46  3 00:00:55  2 00:00:11  1
                                                    00:01       00:03       00:06      -00:02   
 3. Joosep Grahv              00:02:10 12:31:34  00:00:16  2 00:01:02  3 00:01:57  2 00:02:10  3 00:02:10
       0                           P 7.-8.A      00:00:16  2 00:00:46  3 00:00:55  2 00:00:13  3
                                                    00:01       00:03       00:06       00:00   
 4. Gustav Jaanus             00:02:11 12:31:26  00:00:17  4 00:01:01  2 00:01:59  4 00:02:11  4 00:02:11
       0                           P 7.-8.A      00:00:17  4 00:00:44  2 00:00:58  4 00:00:12  2
                                                    00:02       00:01       00:09      -00:01   
 5. Markus Juhe               00:02:23 12:31:10  00:00:17  4 00:01:09  5 00:02:10  5 00:02:23  5 00:02:23
       0                           P 7.-8.A      00:00:17  4 00:00:52  6 00:01:01  5 00:00:13  3
                                                    00:02       00:09       00:12       00:00   
 6. Kristjan Vesingi          00:02:31 12:31:38  00:00:17  4 00:01:11  7 00:02:16  6 00:02:31  6 00:02:31
       0                           P 7.-8.A      00:00:17  4 00:00:54  7 00:01:05  6 00:00:15  7
                                                    00:02       00:11       00:16       00:02   
 7. Saamuel Kask              00:02:33 12:31:21  00:00:20  7 00:01:09  5 00:02:17  7 00:02:33  7 00:02:33
       0                           P 7.-8.A      00:00:20  7 00:00:49  5 00:01:08  7 00:00:16  8
                                                    00:05       00:06       00:19       00:03   
 8. Uku Schneider             00:02:48 12:31:16  00:00:23  8 00:01:25  8 00:02:34  8 00:02:48  8 00:02:48
       0                           P 7.-8.A      00:00:23  8 00:01:02  8 00:01:09  8 00:00:14  6
                                                    00:08       00:19       00:20       00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:00:15    00:00:43    00:00:49    00:00:11   00:01:58

POISID 9.-10.a 0,5 km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 49)     4.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Andro Suuster             00:02:25 12:41:33  00:00:16  2 00:01:01  2 00:01:37  1 00:02:15  1 00:02:25  1 00:02:25
       0                           P 9.-10.      00:00:16  2 00:00:45  3 00:00:36  1 00:00:38  1 00:00:10  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kevin Joarand             00:02:32 12:42:01  00:00:15  1 00:00:58  1 00:01:38  2 00:02:20  2 00:02:32  2 00:02:32
       0                           P 9.-10.      00:00:15  1 00:00:43  1 00:00:40  4 00:00:42  2 00:00:12  2
                                                   -00:01      -00:02       00:04       00:04       00:02   
 3. Robin Rõmmel              00:02:34 12:41:29  00:00:17  4 00:01:01  2 00:01:39  3 00:02:21  3 00:02:34  3 00:02:34
       0                           P 9.-10.      00:00:17  4 00:00:44  2 00:00:38  2 00:00:42  2 00:00:13  4
                                                    00:01      -00:01       00:02       00:04       00:03   
 4. Stenver Põllu             00:02:41 12:41:55  00:00:16  2 00:01:03  4 00:01:42  4 00:02:28  4 00:02:41  4 00:02:41
       0                           P 9.-10.      00:00:16  2 00:00:47  4 00:00:39  3 00:00:46  5 00:00:13  4
                                                    00:00       00:02       00:03       00:08       00:03   
 5. Markus Kivi               00:02:46 12:41:38  00:00:18  5 00:01:10  6 00:01:52  6 00:02:34  5 00:02:46  5 00:02:46
       0                           P 9.-10.      00:00:18  5 00:00:52  6 00:00:42  6 00:00:42  2 00:00:12  2
                                                    00:02       00:07       00:06       00:04       00:02   
 6. Kaspar Kalmus             00:02:50 12:41:45  00:00:18  5 00:01:08  5 00:01:49  5 00:02:37  6 00:02:50  6 00:02:50
       0                           P 9.-10.      00:00:18  5 00:00:50  5 00:00:41  5 00:00:48  6 00:00:13  4
                                                    00:02       00:05       00:05       00:10       00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:00:15    00:00:43    00:00:36    00:00:38    00:00:10   00:02:22

POISID kuni 5.a 0,1 km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Olev Oskar Kutser         00:00:58 12:13:23  00:00:26  1 00:00:58  1 00:00:58
       0                           P KUNI 5      00:00:26  1 00:00:32  1
                                                    00:00       00:00   
 2. Robert Randmaa            00:01:01 12:14:04  00:00:29  2 00:01:01  2 00:01:01
       0                           P KUNI 5      00:00:29  2 00:00:32  1
                                                    00:03       00:00   
 3. Rasmus Hugo Kallas        00:01:05 12:14:12  00:00:30  3 00:01:05  3 00:01:05
       0                           P KUNI 5      00:00:30  3 00:00:35  5
                                                    00:04       00:03   
 4. Atso Kesküla              00:01:10 12:13:31  00:00:36  5 00:01:10  4 00:01:10
       0                           P KUNI 5      00:00:36  5 00:00:34  3
                                                    00:10       00:02   
 4. Eeri Schneider            00:01:10 12:13:31  00:00:36  5 00:01:10  4 00:01:10
       0                           P KUNI 5      00:00:36  5 00:00:34  3
                                                    00:10       00:02   
 6. Markus Voolma             00:01:11 12:14:31  00:00:33  4 00:01:11  6 00:01:11
       0                           P KUNI 5      00:00:33  4 00:00:38  7
                                                    00:07       00:06   
 7. Andris Simuste            00:01:16 12:14:44  00:00:37  7 00:01:16  7 00:01:16
       0                           P KUNI 5      00:00:37  7 00:00:39  8
                                                    00:11       00:07   
 8. Markus Gregori Olli       00:01:18 12:14:59  00:00:37  7 00:01:18  8 00:01:18
       0                           P KUNI 5      00:00:37  7 00:00:41  9
                                                    00:11       00:09   
 9. Simon Vahtra              00:01:23 12:14:21  00:00:48 10 00:01:23  9 00:01:23
       0                           P KUNI 5      00:00:48 10 00:00:35  5
                                                    00:22       00:03   
10. Joosep Esta               00:01:25 12:13:13  00:00:39  9 00:01:25 10 00:01:25
       0                           P KUNI 5      00:00:39  9 00:00:46 10
                                                    00:13       00:14   
11. Oliver Kivi               00:01:54 12:13:45  00:00:53 12 00:01:54 11 00:01:54
       0                           P KUNI 5      00:00:53 12 00:01:01 11
                                                    00:27       00:29   
12. Martin Kaldma             00:01:55 12:13:55  00:00:51 11 00:01:55 12 00:01:55
       0                           P KUNI 5      00:00:51 11 00:01:04 12
                                                    00:25       00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:00:26    00:00:32   00:00:58

TÜDRUKUD 5.-6.a 0,2 km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 47)     2.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Elisabeth Niglas          00:01:06 12:20:06  00:00:21  1 00:00:50  1 00:01:06  1 00:01:06
       0                           T 5.-6.A      00:00:21  1 00:00:29  1 00:00:16  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kadri-Liis Paul           00:01:10 12:19:56  00:00:21  1 00:00:52  2 00:01:10  2 00:01:10
       0                           T 5.-6.A      00:00:21  1 00:00:31  2 00:00:18  4
                                                    00:00       00:02       00:02   
 3. Lisethe Kask              00:01:15 12:19:27  00:00:25  5 00:01:00  5 00:01:15  3 00:01:15
       0                           T 5.-6.A      00:00:25  5 00:00:35  3 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:04       00:06      -00:01   
 4. Mia-Marie Malk            00:01:17 12:20:01  00:00:23  4 00:00:59  3 00:01:17  4 00:01:17
       0                           T 5.-6.A      00:00:23  4 00:00:36  4 00:00:18  4
                                                    00:02       00:07       00:02   
 5. Marta-Lii Voolma          00:01:18 12:19:45  00:00:22  3 00:00:59  3 00:01:18  5 00:01:18
       0                           T 5.-6.A      00:00:22  3 00:00:37  5 00:00:19  6
                                                    00:01       00:08       00:03   
 6. Lenna Vals                00:01:20 12:19:32  00:00:27  6 00:01:04  6 00:01:20  6 00:01:20
       0                           T 5.-6.A      00:00:27  6 00:00:37  5 00:00:16  2
                                                    00:06       00:08       00:00   
 7. Frida Valting             00:01:33 12:20:12  00:00:30  7 00:01:12  7 00:01:33  7 00:01:33
       0                           T 5.-6.A      00:00:30  7 00:00:42  7 00:00:21  7
                                                    00:09       00:13       00:05   
 8. Marta Maripuu             00:02:05 12:19:37  00:00:34  8 00:01:26  8 00:02:05  8 00:02:05
       0                           T 5.-6.A      00:00:34  8 00:00:52  8 00:00:39  8
                                                    00:13       00:23       00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:00:21    00:00:29    00:00:15   00:01:05

TÜDRUKUD 7.-8.a 0,3 km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Herta Kesküla             00:02:18 12:27:10  00:00:17  1 00:01:11  2 00:02:05  1 00:02:18  1 00:02:18
       0                           T 7.-8.A      00:00:17  1 00:00:54  2 00:00:54  1 00:00:13  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Krislen Teär              00:02:26 12:27:19  00:00:19  2 00:01:07  1 00:02:12  2 00:02:26  2 00:02:26
       0                           T 7.-8.A      00:00:19  2 00:00:48  1 00:01:05  4 00:00:14  2
                                                    00:02      -00:06       00:11       00:01   
 3. Liisi Koppel              00:02:28 12:27:23  00:00:19  2 00:01:15  3 00:02:14  3 00:02:28  3 00:02:28
       0                           T 7.-8.A      00:00:19  2 00:00:56  3 00:00:59  2 00:00:14  2
                                                    00:02       00:02       00:05       00:01   
 4. Nora Kivimägi             00:02:34 12:27:14  00:00:19  2 00:01:17  4 00:02:20  4 00:02:34  4 00:02:34
       0                           T 7.-8.A      00:00:19  2 00:00:58  4 00:01:03  3 00:00:14  2
                                                    00:02       00:04       00:09       00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:00:17    00:00:48    00:00:54    00:00:13   00:02:12

TÜDRUKUD 9.-10.a 0,5 km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 49)     4.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Vanessa Simuste           00:02:18 12:37:31  00:00:16  1 00:00:56  1 00:01:29  1 00:02:06  1 00:02:18  1 00:02:18
       0                           T 9.-10.      00:00:16  1 00:00:40  1 00:00:33  1 00:00:37  1 00:00:12  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Agnes Katariina Selirand  00:02:25 12:37:21  00:00:17  2 00:01:00  2 00:01:35  3 00:02:13  2 00:02:25  2 00:02:25
       0                           T 9.-10.      00:00:17  2 00:00:43  2 00:00:35  3 00:00:38  2 00:00:12  3
                                                    00:01       00:03       00:02       00:01       00:00   
 3. Liisu Koppel              00:02:28 12:37:41  00:00:17  2 00:01:00  2 00:01:34  2 00:02:17  3 00:02:28  3 00:02:28
       0                           T 9.-10.      00:00:17  2 00:00:43  2 00:00:34  2 00:00:43  3 00:00:11  1
                                                    00:01       00:03       00:01       00:06      -00:01   
 4. Viktooria Vesingi         00:02:47 12:37:26  00:00:18  5 00:01:07  6 00:01:46  6 00:02:35  4 00:02:47  4 00:02:47
       0                           T 9.-10.      00:00:18  5 00:00:49  6 00:00:39  5 00:00:49  4 00:00:12  3
                                                    00:02       00:09       00:06       00:12       00:00   
 5. Eva Lotta Eespakk         00:02:50 12:37:46  00:00:17  2 00:01:02  4 00:01:43  5 00:02:35  4 00:02:50  5 00:02:50
       0                           T 9.-10.      00:00:17  2 00:00:45  5 00:00:41  6 00:00:52  5 00:00:15  7
                                                    00:01       00:05       00:08       00:15       00:03   
 6. Hanna Aasma               00:02:52 12:37:35  00:00:20  7 00:01:03  5 00:01:39  4 00:02:41  6 00:02:52  6 00:02:52
       0                           T 9.-10.      00:00:20  7 00:00:43  2 00:00:36  4 00:01:02  7 00:00:11  1
                                                    00:04       00:03       00:03       00:25      -00:01   
 7. Britta Valk               00:03:10 12:37:51  00:00:19  6 00:01:14  7 00:02:01  7 00:02:56  7 00:03:10  7 00:03:10
       0                           T 9.-10.      00:00:19  6 00:00:55  7 00:00:47  7 00:00:55  6 00:00:14  6
                                                    00:03       00:15       00:14       00:18       00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:00:16    00:00:40    00:00:33    00:00:37    00:00:11   00:02:17

TÜDRUKUD kuni 5.a 0,1 km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Teresa Teras              00:01:01 24:07:58  00:00:28  1 00:01:01  1 00:01:01
       0                           T KUNI 5      00:00:28  1 00:00:33  2
                                                    00:00       00:00   
 1. Marta Põlder              00:01:01 24:08:15  00:00:29  2 00:01:01  1 00:01:01
       0                           T KUNI 5      00:00:29  2 00:00:32  1
                                                    00:01      -00:01   
 3. Maarion Eestleol          00:01:02 24:07:27  00:00:29  2 00:01:02  3 00:01:02
       0                           T KUNI 5      00:00:29  2 00:00:33  2
                                                    00:01       00:00   
 4. Emma Pöial                00:01:06 24:06:43  00:00:30  4 00:01:06  4 00:01:06
       0                           T KUNI 5      00:00:30  4 00:00:36  5
                                                    00:02       00:03   
 5. Kristella Kivi            00:01:07 12:11:42  00:00:32  6 00:01:07  5 00:01:07
       0                           T KUNI 5      00:00:32  6 00:00:35  4
                                                    00:04       00:02   
 6. Mia Kalmus                00:01:09 24:06:56  00:00:30  4 00:01:09  6 00:01:09
       0                           T KUNI 5      00:00:30  4 00:00:39  6
                                                    00:02       00:06   
 7. Emili Õunpuu              00:01:17 24:08:30  00:00:37  8 00:01:17  7 00:01:17
       0                           T KUNI 5      00:00:37  8 00:00:40  7
                                                    00:09       00:07   
 8. Tebora Teras              00:01:21 24:08:10  00:00:38  9 00:01:21  8 00:01:21
       0                           T KUNI 5      00:00:38  9 00:00:43  8
                                                    00:10       00:10   
 9. Mia Esta                  00:01:25 24:06:27  00:00:34  7 00:01:25  9 00:01:25
       0                           T KUNI 5      00:00:34  7 00:00:51 10
                                                    00:06       00:18   
10. Sandra Reino              00:01:30 36:07:19  00:00:42 10 00:01:30 10 00:01:30
       0                           T KUNI 5      00:00:42 10 00:00:48  9
                                                    00:14       00:15   
11. Laura Reino               00:01:49 24:07:15  00:00:50 11 00:01:49 11 00:01:49
       0                           T KUNI 5      00:00:50 11 00:00:59 12
                                                    00:22       00:26   
12. Marta-Maria Randma        00:01:56 36:07:40  00:00:54 12 00:01:56 12 00:01:56
       0                           T KUNI 5      00:00:54 12 00:01:02 13
                                                    00:26       00:29   
13. Alma Vohu                 00:02:00 24:08:43  00:01:03 13 00:02:00 13 00:02:00
       0                           T KUNI 5      00:01:03 13 00:00:57 11
                                                    00:35       00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:00:28    00:00:32   00:01:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 1.05.2014 15:04:19 HOK