Hiiumaa meistrivõistlused lühirada 03.08.2014
Hiiumaa MV lühirada
3.08.2014 Kõpu (Tammo Esta)
M21  M45 
N21  N45 

M21
4200m 15KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      
    - Silver Eensaar            Kobras          00:27.40   
    - Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK          00:29.55   
   1. Toomas Mast               HOK             00:33.58   
   2. Tanel Esta                HOK             00:40.20   
    - Riho Kiiman               -               00:44.57   
   3. Märt Maripuu              HOK             00:51.41   
   4. Märt Kesküla              -               00:53.31   
    - Kristjan Leiger           Kape            00:54.27   
    - Ardo Pajur                -               00:56.54   
    - Kiur Erik Eensaar         -               01:06.19   
    - Aaro Kristjuhan           -               01:16.34   
   5. Kristjan Kiiman                           01:44.33   
      Mart Eller                -               Katk       
      Mihkel Tammeveski         HOK             Puuduv KP  
      Anti Kalle                HOK             Ei start   
M45
4200m 15KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      
   1. Kalju Tammeveski          HOK             00:48.18   
   2. Raivo Leht                HOK             00:52.56   
   3. Heini Koppel              HOK             01:11.42   
    - Arnold Kristjuhan         -               01:16.01   
N21
3000m 11KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      
   1. Merike Vanjuk             Kape            00:23.42   
    - Külli Leiger              Kape            00:34.08   
    - Teele Eensaar             -               00:38.14   
   2. Kati Rüütelmaa            HOK             00:41.59   
   3. Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK             00:43.52   
   4. Kairi Pisa                HOK             00:46.41   
   5. Ruth Esta                 HOK             00:49.10   
    - Vaike Murumets            -               00:51.02   
      Karin Kallisma            HOK             Ei start   
N45
3000m 11KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      
   1. Eda Tärk                  HOK             00:34.54   
   2. Anne Jaakson              HOK             00:41.03   
   3. Inge Talts                HOK             00:43.17   
   4. Ene Leht                  HOK             00:47.38   
    - Juta Ainelo               Ilves           00:49.15   
    - Anne Pajula                               00:59.33   
Hiiumaa OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com 3.08.2014 15:18:51