Hiiumaa koolinoorte MV Palade

8.05.2014
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Anu Saue

P8.-9.KL Rada (6): 14 KP 6.400km km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 32)     2.( 38)     3.( 39)     4.( 44)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 45)     8.( 42)     9.( 37)    10.( 36)    11.( 35)    12.( 34)    13.( 33)    14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Jürimäe            01:33:33 15:01:02  00:03:06  1 00:24:42  1 00:28:50  1 00:36:21  1 00:38:41  1 00:48:50  1 00:57:37  1 01:07:45  1 01:13:08  1 01:18:39  1 01:23:15  1 01:25:55  1 01:30:35  1 01:33:06  1 01:33:33  1 01:33:33
       0 Palade PK                 P8.-9.KL      00:03:06  1 00:21:36  1 00:04:08  1 00:07:31  1 00:02:20  1 00:10:09  1 00:08:47  1 00:10:08  1 00:05:23  1 00:05:31  1 00:04:36  1 00:02:40  1 00:04:40  1 00:02:31  1 00:00:27  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
    Ragnar Suuster            DQ       15:03:04                                                                                                                                                                                      DQ
       0 Kärdla ÜG                 P8.-9.KL                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
    Krister Pisa              DQ       15:05:03  00:18:44  2 01:01:33  2 01:12:33  2 01:32:11  2                                                                                                                                     DQ
       0 Käina G                   P8.-9.KL      00:18:44  2 00:42:49  2 00:11:00  2 00:19:38  2                                                                                                                                    
                                                    15:38       21:13       06:52       12:07                                                                                                                                       
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:06    00:21:36    00:04:08    00:07:31    00:02:20    00:10:09    00:08:47    00:10:08    00:05:23    00:05:31    00:04:36    00:02:40    00:04:40    00:02:31    00:00:27   01:33:33

P6.-7.KL Rada (8): 9 KP 3.500km km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 44)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 45)     7.( 42)     8.( 37)     9.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Kustu Künnapas            00:37:01 15:20:01  00:01:59  2 00:04:24  2 00:10:38  1 00:13:16  1 00:20:38  1 00:24:21  1 00:30:38  1 00:34:59  1 00:36:36  1 00:37:01  1 00:37:01
       0 Kärdla ÜG                 P6.-7.KL      00:01:59  2 00:02:25  2 00:06:14  1 00:02:38  2 00:07:22  1 00:03:43  2 00:06:17  1 00:04:21  2 00:01:37  1 00:00:25  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sten Aas                  01:43:37 15:18:03  00:29:19  3 00:34:50  3 00:42:07  3 00:46:06  3 00:57:36  3 01:06:44  3 01:33:48  3 01:41:17  3 01:43:10  2 01:43:37  2 01:43:37
       0 Palade PK                 P6.-7.KL      00:29:19  3 00:05:31  3 00:07:17  2 00:03:59  3 00:11:30  3 00:09:08  3 00:27:04  3 00:07:29  3 00:01:53  2 00:00:27  2
                                                    27:20       03:06       01:03       01:21       04:08       05:25       20:47       03:08       00:16       00:02   
    Julius Mänd               DQ       15:22:03  00:01:28  1 00:03:38  1 00:12:58  2 00:14:55  2 00:25:49  2 00:28:46  2 00:36:45  2 00:40:23  2                         DQ
       0 Palade PK                 P6.-7.KL      00:01:28  1 00:02:10  1 00:09:20  3 00:01:57  1 00:10:54  2 00:02:57  1 00:07:59  2 00:03:38  1                        
                                                   -00:31      -00:15       03:06      -00:41       03:32      -00:46       01:42      -00:43                           
    August Mänd               DQ       15:16:03  00:43:03  4                                                                                                             DQ
       0 Palade PK                 P6.-7.KL      00:43:03  4                                                                                                            
                                                    41:04                                                                                                               
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:28    00:02:10    00:06:14    00:01:57    00:07:22    00:02:57    00:06:17    00:03:38    00:01:37    00:00:25   00:34:05

T6.-7.KL Rada (9): 9 KP 3.500km km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 44)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 45)     7.( 42)     8.( 37)     9.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Marta Eller               00:46:31 15:12:02  00:02:53  1 00:06:01  1 00:12:11  1 00:15:51  1 00:28:50  3 00:32:49  2 00:39:57  2 00:44:53  1 00:46:10  1 00:46:31  1 00:46:31
       0 Kärdla ÜG                 T6.-7.KL      00:02:53  1 00:03:08  1 00:06:10  2 00:03:40  1 00:12:59  3 00:03:59  2 00:07:08  1 00:04:56  1 00:01:17  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Karin Pisa                00:46:32 15:10:00                                                                                                                          00:46:32
       0 Käina G                   T6.-7.KL                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                        
 3. Triin Jürimäe             00:48:37 15:08:06  00:02:53  1 00:06:09  2 00:12:35  3 00:16:29  2 00:25:40  1 00:29:31  1 00:39:05  1 00:46:46  2 00:48:09  2 00:48:37  2 00:48:37
       0 Palade PK                 T6.-7.KL      00:02:53  1 00:03:16  2 00:06:26  3 00:03:54  2 00:09:11  2 00:03:51  1 00:09:34  3 00:07:41  3 00:01:23  2 00:00:28  3
                                                    00:00       00:08       00:16       00:14      -03:48      -00:08       02:26       02:45       00:06       00:07   
 4. Triin Helimets            00:50:57 15:06:03  00:02:55  3 00:06:17  3 00:12:24  2 00:17:40  3 00:26:01  2 00:33:45  3 00:42:13  3 00:48:58  3 00:50:32  3 00:50:57  3 00:50:57
       0 Käina G                   T6.-7.KL      00:02:55  3 00:03:22  3 00:06:07  1 00:05:16  3 00:08:21  1 00:07:44  3 00:08:28  2 00:06:45  2 00:01:34  3 00:00:25  2
                                                    00:02       00:14      -00:03       01:36      -04:38       03:45       01:20       01:49       00:17       00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:53    00:03:08    00:06:07    00:03:40    00:08:21    00:03:51    00:07:08    00:04:56    00:01:17    00:00:21   00:41:42

T4.-5.KL Rada (11): 6 KP 2.200km km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 33)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Eliise Kesküla            00:18:09 15:06:04  00:02:09  2 00:06:23  1 00:08:19  1 00:12:45  1 00:16:34  1 00:17:46  1 00:18:09  1 00:18:09
       0 Kärdla ÜG                 T4.-5.KL      00:02:09  2 00:04:14  1 00:01:56  2 00:04:26  1 00:03:49  1 00:01:12  1 00:00:23  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Siiri Talts               00:21:33 15:08:04  00:02:08  1 00:08:44  2 00:10:37  2 00:15:36  2 00:19:54  2 00:21:13  2 00:21:33  2 00:21:33
       0 Kärdla ÜG                 T4.-5.KL      00:02:08  1 00:06:36  2 00:01:53  1 00:04:59  2 00:04:18  2 00:01:19  2 00:00:20  1
                                                   -00:01       02:22      -00:03       00:33       00:29       00:07      -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:08    00:04:14    00:01:53    00:04:26    00:03:49    00:01:12    00:00:20   00:18:02

T1.-3.KL Rada (13): 4 KP 1.200km km

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 44)     4.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Maria Eller               00:21:40 15:03:02  00:03:44  1 00:08:37  1 00:18:53  1 00:21:08  1 00:21:40  1 00:21:40
       0 Kärdla ÜG                 T1.-3.KL      00:03:44  1 00:04:53  1 00:10:16  2 00:02:15  1 00:00:32  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Herta Kesküla             01:26:35 15:01:08  00:45:13  2 01:14:13  2 01:21:25  2 01:25:57  2 01:26:35  2 01:26:35
       0 Kärdla ÜG                 T1.-3.KL      00:45:13  2 00:29:00  2 00:07:12  1 00:04:32  2 00:00:38  2
                                                    41:29       24:07      -03:04       02:17       00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:44    00:04:53    00:07:12    00:02:15    00:00:32   00:18:36


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 12.05.2014 22:38:13 HOK