NELJAPÄEVAK TARESTE

7.06.2012
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Arvo Rist

PIKK Rada (1): 14 KP 4,9 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1911 Tanel Esta                HOK         00:40:45
  2.   79 Toomas Mast               HOK         00:41:01
  3. 8689 Kati Rüütelmaa            HOK         00:44:52
  4. 2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK         00:46:52
  5.10735 Harri Pihlamägi           Kärdla ÜG   00:47:00
  6.18827 Mart Eller                Relle       00:48:31
  7. 7821 Andres Kõmmus             Politsei    00:49:12
  8. 8085 Richard Esta              HOK         00:49:58
  9.18916 Jan Treier                TTÜ/SK Bia  01:01:08
 10. 3920 Jaan Koolmeister          HOK         01:01:10
 11.18667 Villi Romandi             Relle       01:02:42
 12.13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku        01:03:01
 13. 9676 Regina Jõeleht            HOK         01:06:26
 14.11431 Inge Talts                HOK         01:12:13
 15. 1924 Heini Koppel              HOK         01:14:37
 16. 8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK         01:16:36
 17.19055 Märt Kesküla              KKA         01:35:41
KESKMINE Rada (2): 10 KP 3,6 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1904 Eda Tärk                  HOK         00:31:08
  2.15801 Riho Romanov                          00:34:43
  3.17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK         00:36:47
  4.11385 Kelly Vainlo              Nõmme Spor  00:43:26
  5.    0 Maarja Salumäe            Nõmme Spor  00:43:27
  6.11014 Meril Beilmann            Tallinna N  00:44:05
  7.    0 Ulla-Marit Helinurm       Nõmme Spor  00:44:23
  8.14066 Tanel Tammeveski          Käina G     00:52:42
  9.11435 Kasper Pisa               HOK         00:52:43
 10. 8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK         00:52:47
 11.19057 Maarja Toomemäe           Käina G     00:53:24
 12.17459 Tiia Niinemäe             HOK         00:55:37
 13.17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK         00:56:47
 14.18125 Holger Sepma              HOK         00:57:38
 15.    0 Markus Mäll               Kärdla ÜG   00:57:40
 16.    0 Sten Ristmägi             Kärdla ÜG   00:57:41
 17. 7824 Inna Lepik                NKK         00:57:42
 18.19053 Ene Tõldsepp              Haigla      01:11:01
 19.19056 Aita Tasuja               MjaP Nurst  01:13:15
 20.18666 Merike Leigri             MjaP Nurst  01:13:17
 21.10989 Elen Maripuu              MjaP Nurst  01:13:25
 22.18837 Kätlin Tammeveski         Käina G     01:14:11
 23.18835 Maiu Toomemäe             Dagöplast   01:14:13
LÜHIKE Rada (3): 5 KP 1,5 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK         00:13:28
  2.12448 Siiri Talts               HOK         00:14:46
  3. 9506 Triin Helimets            Käina G     00:18:00
  4.17458 Johannes Niinemäe         HOK         00:24:07
  4.12559 Lauri Tuulik              Kärdla ÜG   00:24:07
  6.18832 Herta Kesküla             Kärdla LA   00:27:14
  7.18831 Meeli Kesküla             KKA         00:27:19
  8.19054 Atso  Kesküla                         00:27:23
  9.10990 Helena Maripuu            HOK         00:33:06
 10.18836 Mari-Liis Toomemäe        Käina G     00:34:30
 11.18780 Markus Kivi               Kärdla ÜG   00:36:39
 12.    0 Aurika Kivi                           00:37:30
 13.11434 Krister Pisa              HOK         00:58:17
VALIK
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1950 Kristi Heilman            Saue        01:02:21 13p
  2.  946 Anu Saue                  HOK         00:52:29 11p
  3. 7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK         00:49:10 9p
  4. 7819 Meeli-Heli Lepna          HOK         00:34:28 8p
  5. 1905 Helve Rakkaselg           HOK         00:46:22 7p
  6.    0 Tuuli Tomingas            Nõmme Spor  01:18:41 7p
  7.    0 Kristiina Uusna           Nõmme Spor  01:18:46 7p
  8.18829 Marta Eller               Kärdla ÜG   00:56:36 6p
  9.18125 Holger Sepma              HOK         00:23:08 5p
 10.    0 Markus Mäll               Kärdla ÜG   00:23:11 5p
 11.    0 Sten Ristmägi             Kärdla ÜG   00:23:15 5p
 12.18828 Marina Väljas             Relle       00:44:20 4p
 13.18830 Maria Eller               Kärdla ÜG   00:36:34 3p
 14.    0 Kaire Sõmer                           00:33:38 2p

Loosiauhinnad: Kustu Künnapas, Maria Eller, Lauri Tuulik.

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 7.06.2012 21:02:12 HOK