NELJAPÄEVAK ANTONI MÄGI

3.05.2012
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Eda Tärk

PIKK Rada (1): 12 KP 5,1 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   79 Toomas Mast               HOK         00:37:34
  2. 1911 Tanel Esta                HOK         00:43:22
  3. 1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK         00:44:54
  4. 2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK         00:46:44
  5. 7821 Andres Kõmmus             Politsei    00:58:49
  6.14066 Tanel Tammeveski          Käina G     01:00:03
  7.  852 Raivo Leht                HOK         01:01:10
  8.    0 Jürgen Ulla               Käina G     01:02:30
  9.10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK/ ratta  01:07:57
 10.13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku        01:08:42
 11. 1924 Heini Koppel              HOK         01:14:04
 12.    0 Matteus Mägi                          01:23:50
 13.    0 Rainis Kirjanen                       01:24:13
 14.    0 Tambet Toomemäe                       01:33:45
 15.18125 Holger Sepna              HOK         01:45:36
KESKMINE Rada (2): 9 KP 3,2 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Mart Eller                Relle       00:42:03
  1.    0 Marta Eller               Kärdla ÜG   00:42:03
  3. 7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK         00:43:20
  4. 8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK         00:43:41
  5.11436 Karin Pisa                HOK         00:49:00
  6. 8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK         00:49:02
  7. 7824 Inna Lepik                NKK         00:53:08
  8.    0 Villi Romandi             Relle       00:55:15
  9.13986 Käti Romandi              Käina G     00:55:32
 10.13988 Küllike Tammeveski        Muku        01:02:01
 11. 9506 Triin Helimets            Käina G     01:11:36
 12. 1950 Kristi Heilman            Saue        01:11:55
 13.    0 Merike Leigri                         01:17:10
 14.    0 Maiu Toomemäe             Dagoplast   01:17:19
 15.    0 Marta Maripuu             Kärdla las  01:17:20
 16.10989 Elen Maripuu              MjaP Nurst  01:17:23
LÜHIKE Rada (3): 3 KP 1,1 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.12448 Siiri Talts               HOK         00:11:12
  2.    0 Karl-Markus Toover        Kärdla ÜG   00:14:28
  3.    0 Mattias  Toover           Kärdla ÜG   00:14:33
  3.    0 Kaspar Kalmus             Kärdla ÜG   00:14:33
  5.17458 Johannes Niinemäe         Kärdla ÜG   00:15:41
  6.    0 Maria Eller                           00:32:22
  7.    0 Marina Väljas             Relle       00:32:28
  8.    0 Talver Ulla               Käina G     00:36:25
  9.    0 Kaisa Ulla                Käina G     00:36:37
 10.    0 Sirle  Ulla                           00:36:46
 11.    0 Mari-Liis Toomemäe        Käina G     00:37:01
VALIK
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2304 Arvo-Jüri Rist            HOK         01:08:17 12p
  2.10990 Helena Maripuu            HOK         01:42:59 11p
  3. 9676 Regina Jõeleht            HOK         00:42:25 9p
  4.  946 Anu Saue                  HOK         00:44:35 9p
  5.11431 Inge Talts                HOK         01:04:23 9p
  6.13985 Alex Romandi              Käina G     01:03:56 8p
  7. 7819 Meeli-Heli Lepna          HOK         00:31:45 7p
  8. 7043 Eliise Harjak             HOK         00:31:46 7p
  9. 7870 Mihkel Singi              Selver      00:34:27 7p
 10. 1905 Helve Rakkaselg           HOK         00:42:06 7p
 11.    0 Mari Vahtra               Emmaste sp  01:11:24 7p
 12.    0 Jaana Üksik               Emmaste sp  01:11:35 7p
 13.    0 Hergo Tasuja              Emmaste PK  00:26:45 6p
 14.17459 Tiia Niinemäe             MjaP Nurst  00:26:53 6p
 15.    0 Ene Tõldsepp              Haigla      01:12:11 6p
 16.17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK         00:15:50 5p
 17.10735 Harri Pihlamägi           Kärdla ÜG   00:23:43 5p
 18.11434 Krister Pisa              HOK         00:41:38 5p
 19.    0 Tanel Rebel               Palade      00:55:20 5p
 20.12448 Siiri Talts               HOK         00:17:51 4p
 21. 9662 Marko Malling             HOK         00:26:59 4p
 22.  719 Elle Malling                          00:27:03 4p
 23.17458 Johannes Niinemäe         Kärdla ÜG   00:22:51 3p
 24.    0 Joosep Esta                           00:25:00 2p
 25.    0 Mia Esta                              00:25:06 2p

Loosiauhinnad: Kustu Künnapas, Johannes Niinemäe, Jürgen Ulla.

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 3.05.2012 21:33:20 HOK