Hiiumaa koolinoorte meistrivõistlused 17.05.2012
Hiiumaa koolinoorte meistrivõistlused
17.05.2012 Paluküla (Anu Saue)
P1-3kl.  P4-5kl.  P6-7kl.  P8-9kl. 
T1-3kl.  T4-5kl.  T6-7kl.  T8-9kl. 

P1-3kl.
2380m 4KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus       
   1. Markus Kivi                    Kärdla ÜG            00:14.35    
   2. Johannes Niinemäe              Kärdla ÜG            00:16.25    
   3. Kaspar Kalmus                  Kärdla ÜG            00:18.34    
   4. Jako Teller                    Kärdla ÜG            00:22.57    
   5. Mattias Toover                 Kärdla ÜG            00:25.15    
   6. Taavi Toss                     Kärdla ÜG            00:28.25    
      Jorgen Kuivonen                Kärdla ÜG            Ei start    
      Holger Sepna                   Kärdla ÜG            Ei start    
P4-5kl.
2010m 5KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus       
   1. Kustu Künnapas                 Kärdla ÜG            00:24.39    
   2. Lauri Tuulik                   Kärdla ÜG            00:26.48    
   3. Karl Markus  Toover            Kärdla ÜG            00:28.41    
   4. Artur Reitalu                  Kärdla ÜG            00:30.05    
   5. Markus Martin                  Suuremõisa PK        00:39.42    
   6. Kasper Pisa                    Käina G              00:42.57    
      August Mänd                    Palade PK            Ei start    
      Mihkel Mägi                    Palade PK            Ei start    
      Julius Mänd                    Palade PK            Ei start    
P6-7kl.
3590m 7KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus       
   1. Richard Esta                   Kärdla ÜG            00:28.09    
   2. Krister Pisa                   Käina G              01:22.04    
P8-9kl.
3590m 7KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus       
   1. Tanel  Rebel                   Palade PK            00:42.08    
T1-3kl.
2380m 4KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus       
   1. Helena Maripuu                 Kärdla ÜG            00:11.10    
T4-5kl.
2010m 5KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus       
   1. Eliise Kesküla                 Kärdla ÜG            00:17.58    
   2. Triin Helimets                 Käina G              00:20.02    
   3. Karin Pisa                     Käina G              00:46.09    
T6-7kl.
3590m 7KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus       
   1. Siiri Talts                    Kärdla ÜG            00:41.10    
   2. Merje Reismaa                  Palade PK            01:36.47    
      Sandra Pahk                    Palade PK            Ei start    
T8-9kl.
3590m 7KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus       
   1. Kätlin  Tammeveski             Käina G              01:00.46    
   2. Brigid-Ly Palkman              Palade PK            01:48.24    
Hiiumaa OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com 17.05.2012 22:02:28