Hiiumaa 51. karikavõistlused 01.-02.09.2012
Hiiumaa 51. karikavõistlused
1.09.2012 Kõpu (Toivo Saue)
M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45  N55  N65 

M10NR
1939m 6KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
   1. Johannes Niinemäe              HOK                  17458 00:27.50     
   2. Holger Sepma                   HOK                  18125 00:28.27     
   3. Kaspar Kalmus                  Kärdla ÜG            18778 00:29.27     
   4. Siim Talumaa                                        10302 00:41.47     
   5. Markkus-Erik Leivalt           Kärdla ÜG            18779 00:41.54     
   6. Markus Kivi                    Kärdla ÜG            18780 00:53.58     
   7. Erik Marten Zernant            Meelespea lasteaed   18019 01:27.39     
M12
2220m 7KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
   1. Georg Paal                     JOKA                 16655 00:32.45     
   2. Kustu Künnapas                 HOK                  17457 00:33.28     
   3. Joosep Kaasiku                 JOKA                 12321 00:34.32     
M14
4679m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
   1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                 5157 00:55.09     
   2. Richard Esta                   HOK                   8085 01:27.03     
M16
6030m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
M18
6879m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
   1. Sten Paal                      JOKA                 16166 02:34.52     
M21
9730m 19KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
   1. Toomas Mast                    HOK                     79 01:31.32     
   2. Karl Pehk                                           16171 02:14.57     
   3. Sass Saat                                           15638 02:18.42     
   4. Riho Kadaja                    Saku                  3182 02:23.26     
      Anti Sullin                    -                    17984 Puuduv KP    
      Tammo Esta                     HOK                   1946 Ei start     
M35
8189m 16KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
   1. Allar Padari                   HOK                   5730 01:20.04     
   2. Tanel Esta                     HOK                   1911 01:23.54     
   3. Tarmo Zernant                  Ilves                 5156 01:32.41     
   4. Tuomas Kivelä                  Raus                     0 01:35.38     
   5. Raivo Kaasiku                  -                    18601 01:52.40     
   6. Toomas Talumaa                 HOK                   1085 02:12.14     
   7. Märt Kesküla                   KKA                  19055 02:38.40     
      Tõnis Saarnak                  HOK                   1925 Puuduv KP    
      Mait Tõnisson                  LSF PT                 782 Ei start     
M45
6879m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
   1. Johan Alenius                  IFK Lidingö           7149 01:09.46     
   2. Toomas Telgma                  Voller                5919 01:33.12     
      Aadu Pannal                    Saku                  2265 Katk         
M55
6030m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
   1. Rein Rooni                     Orvand                 240 00:58.18     
   2. Raivo Leht                     HOK                    852 01:37.21     
   3. Heikki Susimaa                 Helsingin Suunnistaj     0 01:48.06     
      Göran Eriksson                 Kemitö                   0 Puuduv KP    
      Kalle Nelk                     Tammed                1971 Ei start     
M65
4679m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
   1. Peep Koppel                    Koop                   456 00:55.10     
   2. Tiit Koppel                    Orion                  455 01:12.36     
   3. Enno Lelumees                  HOK                    262 01:16.50     
   4. Heini Koppel                   HOK                   1924 01:21.06     
   5. Agu Lipping                    HOK                   1179 01:29.10     
      Per-Åke Mattsson               Kemitö                   0 Puuduv KP    
N10NR
1939m 6KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
   1. Helena Maripuu                 HOK                  10990 00:20.33     
   2. Kaija Laur                     Lauka PK             11429 00:50.08     
   3. Herta Kesküla                  Kärdla LA            18832 00:52.12     
   4. Mariann Zernant                Tähtvere Lasteaed    13655 01:15.40     
      Helina Kivi                    Kärdla ÜG            19240 00:42.56*    
N12
2220m 7KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
   1. Teele Telgma                   Tammed                6307 00:23.55     
   2. Siiri Talts                    HOK                  12448 00:28.25     
   3. Eliise Kesküla                 HOK                  17460 00:33.45     
N14
3919m 11KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
N16
4679m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
N18
6030m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
   1. Meeli-Heli Lepna               HOK                   7819 01:28.25     
      Eliise Harjak                  HOK                   7043 Ei start     
N21
6879m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
   1. Kati Rüütelmaa                 HOK                   8689 01:42.19     
   2. Katrin Kallisma                HOK                   3909 01:48.46     
      Liina Silluste                                      16172 Puuduv KP    
      Tiia Niinemäe                  HOK                  17459 Puuduv KP    
N35
6030m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
   1. Ruth Esta                      HOK                   8084 01:53.44     
   2. Jana Reikop                    TON                   6538 01:56.22     
   3. Kairi Pisa                     HOK                   8688 01:59.02     
   4. Ilona Poljakova                LSF PT                9211 02:00.58     
      Külli Tõnus                    HOK                   1691 Puuduv KP    
      Marje Zernant                                        5271 Ei start     
N45
4679m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
   1. Ene Leht                       HOK                   1933 01:18.25     
   2. Anne Jaakson                   HOK                   7869 01:29.24     
   3. Inge Talts                     HOK                  11431 02:13.10     
N55
3919m 11KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
      Anu Saue                       HOK                    946 Puuduv KP    
N65
3919m 11KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Tulemus        
   1. Gun-Britt Mattsson             Kemitö                   0 01:29.59     
   2. Helve Rakkaselg                HOK                   1905 01:38.41     
Hiiumaa OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com 6.09.2012 22:18:56