Neljapäevak Kodeste

13.08.2009
Korraldaja : Composter Seiklused
Rajameister : Joonas Väärtnõu

LüHIKE Rada (1): 5 KP 1,1 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 62)   2.( 63)   3.( 74)   4.( 66)   5.( 73)  Finiš              
  1. Kristel Kivioja            00:17:48 18:06:46   02:28  1  04:00  1  05:49  1  12:24  1  15:51  1  17:48  1 00:17:48
        0                                           02:28  1  01:32  1  01:49  1  06:35  3  03:27  1  01:57  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krister Pisa               00:30:28 17:31:06   03:07  5  08:32  5  15:42  5  21:27  3  28:50  3  30:28  2 00:30:28
    11434 Käina G                                   03:07  5  05:25  4  07:10  4  05:45  2  07:23  4  01:38  1
                                                    00:39     03:53     05:21    -00:50     03:56    -00:19   
  2. Kasper Pisa                00:30:28 17:31:05   03:04  4  08:29  4  15:39  4  21:22  2  28:46  2  30:28  2 00:30:28
    11435 Käina G                                   03:04  4  05:25  4  07:10  4  05:43  1  07:24  5  01:42  2
                                                    00:36     03:53     05:21    -00:52     03:57    -00:15   
  4. Karin Pisa                 00:32:00 17:32:22   03:01  2  07:40  2  14:36  2  22:46  4  29:35  4  32:00  4 00:32:00
    11436 Käina G                                   03:01  2  04:39  2  06:56  2  08:10  4  06:49  2  02:25  4
                                                    00:33     03:07     05:07     01:35     03:22     00:28   
  4. Kätlin Üüdma               00:32:00 17:32:22   03:01  2  07:40  2  14:36  2  22:46  4  29:35  4  32:00  4 00:32:00
        0                                           03:01  2  04:39  2  06:56  2  08:10  4  06:49  2  02:25  4
                                                    00:33     03:07     05:07     01:35     03:22     00:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     01:32     01:49     05:43     03:27     01:38   00:16:37

KESKMINE Rada (2): 10 KP 3,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 74)   5.( 65)   6.( 66)   7.( 67)   8.( 68)   9.( 72)  10.( 73)  Finiš              
  1. Aivo Jõeleht               00:34:19 17:38:34   02:28  3  07:51  3  08:48  2  10:00  2  11:24  2  13:18  2  15:25  1  16:36  1  26:03  1  33:14  1  34:19  1 00:34:19
     7815 HOK                                       02:28  3  05:23  5  00:57  2  01:12  4  01:24  2  01:54  2  02:07  1  01:11  1  09:27  3  07:11  3  01:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Peedo Post                 00:37:18 17:18:56   02:01  1  05:41  1  06:36  1  07:45  1  09:23  1  11:38  1  21:23  3  22:54  3  30:11  3  35:54  2  37:18  2 00:37:18
        0                                           02:01  1  03:40  1  00:55  1  01:09  2  01:38  3  02:15  4  09:45  5  01:31  4  07:17  1  05:43  1  01:24  4
                                                   -00:27    -01:43    -00:02    -00:03     00:14     00:21     07:38     00:20    -02:10    -01:28     00:19   
  3. Anne Jaakson               00:41:07 17:16:35   05:56  6  11:09  5  14:33  5  15:37  5  17:42  5  19:46  5  23:26  4  24:53  4  32:39  4  39:49  4  41:07  3 00:41:07
     7869 HOK                                       05:56  6  05:13  3  03:24  6  01:04  1  02:05  4  02:04  3  03:40  3  01:27  3  07:46  2  07:10  2  01:18  2
                                                    03:28    -00:10     02:27    -00:08     00:41     00:10     01:33     00:16    -01:41    -00:01     00:13   
  4. Raigo Jõeleht              00:41:36 17:38:29   02:35  4  07:54  4  09:00  3  10:11  3  11:33  3  13:25  3  15:33  2  16:47  2  26:16  2  38:32  3  41:36  4 00:41:36
     9494 HOK                                       02:35  4  05:19  4  01:06  3  01:11  3  01:22  1  01:52  1  02:08  2  01:14  2  09:29  4  12:16  6  03:04  6
                                                    00:07    -00:04     00:09    -00:01    -00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:03     00:02     05:05     01:59   
  5. Kairi Pisa                 00:53:20 17:33:19   02:23  2  07:11  2  10:20  4  13:33  4  16:19  4  19:23  4  29:37  5  32:41  5  42:29  5  51:59  5  53:20  5 00:53:20
     8688 Käina Ujula                               02:23  2  04:48  2  03:09  5  03:13  6  02:46  5  03:04  6  10:14  6  03:04  6  09:48  5  09:30  4  01:21  3
                                                   -00:05    -00:35     02:12     02:01     01:22     01:10     08:07     01:53     00:21     02:19     00:16   
  6. Inge Talts                 01:13:51 17:26:40   03:17  5  29:01  6  30:28  6  31:54  6  36:20  6  38:55  6  47:44  6  49:51  6  61:41  6  72:02  6  73:51  6 01:13:51
    11431 HOK                                       03:17  5  25:44  6  01:27  4  01:26  5  04:26  6  02:35  5  08:49  4  02:07  5  11:50  6  10:21  5  01:49  5
                                                    00:49     20:21     00:30     00:14     03:02     00:41     06:42     00:56     02:23     03:10     00:44   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     03:40     00:55     01:04     01:22     01:52     02:07     01:11     07:17     05:43     01:05   00:28:17

PIKK Rada (3): 13 KP 5,1 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 66)   7.( 67)   8.( 68)   9.( 69)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 73)  Finiš              
  1. Toomas Mast                00:33:30 17:20:46   01:29  2  04:47  2  05:27  2  06:22  2  08:12  1  09:40  1  13:13  1  14:19  1  17:22  1  21:16  1  24:55  1  28:25  1  32:34  1  33:30  1 00:33:30
       79 HOK                                       01:29  2  03:18  2  00:40  1  00:55  1  01:50  1  01:28  1  03:33  4  01:06  1  03:03  1  03:54  1  03:39  1  03:30  2  04:09  1  00:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kalju Tammeveski           00:38:23 17:26:24   01:18  1  04:25  1  05:06  1  06:10  1  08:54  2  10:24  2  13:16  2  14:23  2  18:23  2  23:29  2  29:07  2  31:18  2  37:23  2  38:23  2 00:38:23
     1941 HOK                                       01:18  1  03:07  1  00:41  2  01:04  2  02:44  3  01:30  2  02:52  2  01:07  2  04:00  2  05:06  2  05:38  3  02:11  1  06:05  3  01:00  2
                                                   -00:11    -00:11     00:01     00:09     00:54     00:02    -00:41     00:01     00:57     01:12     01:59    -01:19     01:56     00:04   
  3. Raivo Leht                 00:42:24 18:01:25   01:42  3  05:17  3  06:29  3  08:10  3  10:47  3  12:24  3  14:42  3  16:18  3  20:57  3  27:03  3  31:54  3  36:19  3  41:15  3  42:24  3 00:42:24
      852 HOK                                       01:42  3  03:35  3  01:12  4  01:41  5  02:37  2  01:37  3  02:18  1  01:36  5  04:39  3  06:06  3  04:51  2  04:25  4  04:56  2  01:09  3
                                                    00:13     00:17     00:32     00:46     00:47     00:09    -01:15     00:30     01:36     02:12     01:12     00:55     00:47     00:13   
  4. Helen Mast                 00:59:19 17:32:33   02:51  4  08:09  4  10:20  4  11:40  4  15:03  4  18:01  4  21:14  4  22:35  4  29:27  4  36:03  4  43:56  4  48:56  4  57:53  4  59:19  4 00:59:19
     2095 HOK                                       02:51  4  05:18  5  02:11  5  01:20  4  03:23  5  02:58  5  03:13  3  01:21  3  06:52  5  06:36  4  07:53  4  05:00  5  08:57  5  01:26  5
                                                    01:22     02:00     01:31     00:25     01:33     01:30    -00:20     00:15     03:49     02:42     04:14     01:30     04:48     00:30   
  5. Kaia Kivikas               01:02:28 17:37:32   06:43  5  10:41  5  11:35  5  12:47  5  16:01  5  18:13  5  27:19  5  28:48  5  34:33  5  41:34  5  50:40  5  54:11  5  61:16  5  62:28  5 01:02:28
     3676 Ilves                                     06:43  5  03:58  4  00:54  3  01:12  3  03:14  4  02:12  4  09:06  5  01:29  4  05:45  4  07:01  5  09:06  5  03:31  3  07:05  4  01:12  4
                                                    05:14     00:40     00:14     00:17     01:24     00:44     05:33     00:23     02:42     03:07     05:27     00:01     02:56     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     03:07     00:40     00:55     01:50     01:28     02:18     01:06     03:03     03:54     03:39     02:11     04:09     00:56   00:30:34

VALIK
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Avo Kütt                   00:47:49 18:32:29   01:06  13:41  16:07  20:56  26:25  31:39  33:17  35:34  36:40  38:43  39:52  41:02  42:37  45:52  47:49 00:47:49 14p
     8075                                           01:06  12:35  02:26  04:49  05:29  05:14  01:38  02:17  01:06  02:03  01:09  01:10  01:35  03:15  01:57
                                                    [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [69 ]  [68 ]  [67 ]  [66 ]  [65 ]  [74 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [61 ] Finiš     =14
  2. Heini Koppel               00:56:04 18:00:37   01:57  03:03  04:49  06:26  08:16  10:01  13:56  15:27  21:52  28:38  34:41  39:11  52:14  54:31  56:04 00:56:04 14p
     1924 HOK                                       01:57  01:06  01:46  01:37  01:50  01:45  03:55  01:31  06:25  06:46  06:03  04:30  13:03  02:17  01:33
                                                    [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [65 ]  [66 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [61 ]  [73 ] Finiš     =14
  3. Valdor Smill               00:57:21 18:08:57   01:53  03:04  05:51  08:21  10:26  13:48  20:47  22:23  29:10  36:13  42:42  45:59  54:11  55:49  57:21 00:57:21 14p
      948 HOK                                       01:53  01:11  02:47  02:30  02:05  03:22  06:59  01:36  06:47  07:03  06:29  03:17  08:12  01:38  01:32
                                                    [63 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [65 ]  [66 ]  [68 ]  [67 ]  [69 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [61 ]  [73 ] Finiš     =14
  4. Arvo Rist                  01:14:58 17:50:02   06:47  09:24  15:18  17:09  19:11  21:06  24:34  26:18  32:48  40:24  47:28  56:13  63:34  72:23  74:58 01:14:58 14p
     2304 HOK                                       06:47  02:37  05:54  01:51  02:02  01:55  03:28  01:44  06:30  07:36  07:04  08:45  07:21  08:49  02:35
                                                    [63 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [65 ]  [66 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [61 ] Finiš     =14
  5. Tanel Esta                 00:34:16 18:23:00   01:24  04:17  05:00  06:04  08:32  11:25  12:31  16:31  21:30  25:43  28:12  33:09  34:16 00:34:16 12p
     1911 HOK                                       01:24  02:53  00:43  01:04  02:28  02:53  01:06  04:00  04:59  04:13  02:29  04:57  01:07
                                                    [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ] Finiš     =12
  6. Anu Saue                   01:02:28 17:38:01   02:46  04:50  05:57  08:00  10:10  13:30  15:41  23:15  31:59  38:30  43:41  59:38  62:28 01:02:28 12p
      946 HOK                                       02:46  02:04  01:07  02:03  02:10  03:20  02:11  07:34  08:44  06:31  05:11  15:57  02:50
                                                    [62 ]  [63 ]  [74 ]  [65 ]  [66 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [61 ] Finiš     =12
  7. Karin Kallisma             00:34:21 17:35:05   01:46  04:09  05:25  07:00  08:33  12:09  13:33  20:39  23:37  30:38  32:09  34:21 00:34:21 11p
     7820 HOK                                       01:46  02:23  01:16  01:35  01:33  03:36  01:24  07:06  02:58  07:01  01:31  02:12
                                                    [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [61 ] Finiš     =11
  8. Regina Jõeleht             00:45:33 17:39:36   03:14  07:55  09:17  10:24  12:12  14:03  15:50  25:21  26:55  36:51  44:15  45:33 00:45:33 11p
     9676 HOK                                       03:14  04:41  01:22  01:07  01:48  01:51  01:47  09:31  01:34  09:56  07:24  01:18
                                                    [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [65 ]  [66 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [72 ]  [73 ] Finiš     =11
  9. Helve Rakkaselg            00:39:30 17:41:34   03:11  05:12  08:51  11:35  14:42  17:39  23:13  25:57  31:52  35:04  39:30 00:39:30 10p
     1905 HOK                                       03:11  02:01  03:39  02:44  03:07  02:57  05:34  02:44  05:55  03:12  04:26
                                                    [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [65 ]  [66 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [73 ]  [61 ] Finiš     =10

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 14.08.2009 17:56:25 HOK