NELJAPÄEVAK HAUSMA

4.06.2009
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Arvo Rist

PIKK Rada (1): 14 KP 5,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3865 Joonas Väärtnõu           Comp        00:32:40
  2. 1911 Tanel Esta                HOK         00:38:46
  3.   79 Toomas Mast               HOK         00:41:30
  4. 1925 Tõnis Saarnak             HOK         00:47:44
  5.  852 Raivo Leht                HOK         00:51:14
  6. 4339 Anti Aasma                HOK         00:51:35
  7. 2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK         00:53:11
  8. 8075 Avo Kütt                  ESW         00:55:24
  9.10988 Märt Maripuu              Comp        01:04:49
 10. 8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK         01:17:05
 11. 1924 Heini Koppel              HOK         01:23:48
KESKMINE Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8688 Kairi Pisa                Käina Ujul  00:44:06
  2. 8085 Richard Esta              HOK         01:05:36
  3. 7824 Inna Lepik                NKK         01:09:15
  4.11431 Inge Talts                Haigla      01:11:46
  5.14065 Helen Tammeveski          Käina G     01:18:27
  6.13988 Küllike Tammeveski        Muku        01:19:13
  7.13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku        01:19:25
LÜHIKE Rada (3): 5 KP 1,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9494 Raigo Jõeleht             HOK         00:19:34
  2. 7815 Aivo Jõeleht              HOK         00:19:48
  3. 7810 Gustav Juurikas           HOK         00:20:07
  4.13167 Kiia Väli                 Käina G     01:06:21
  5.13985 Alex Romandi              Käina G     01:06:58
NR Rada (4): 4 KP 2,3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.12559 Lauri Tuulik              Kärdla ÜG   00:18:28
  2.12563 Marko Roots               Kärdla ÜG   00:18:31
  3.11435 Kasper Pisa               Käina G     00:20:24
  4.11436 Karin Pisa                Käina G     00:21:40
  4.13166 Roberta Mikk              Käina G     00:21:40
  6.12448 Siiri Talts               Kärdla ÜG   00:24:28
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK         00:53:16 12p
  2. 2095 Helen Mast                HOK         00:40:55 9p
  3. 9676 Regina Jõeleht            HOK         00:46:31 8p
  4.  948 Valdor Smill              HOK         00:31:53 7p
  5. 3909 Katrin Kallisma           HOK         00:37:59 6p
  6. 1905 Helve Rakkaselg           HOK         00:52:39 5p
  7.13987 Tiia Romandi              Muku        01:05:46 4p
  8.13986 Käti Romandi              Käina G     01:05:50 4p

Loosiauhinnad: Raigo Jõeleht, Aivo Jõeleht, Helen Tammeveski.

Nööriraja loosiauhinnad: Lauri Tuulik, Marko Roots, Kasper Pisa,
Karin Pisa, Roberta Mikk, Siiri Talts.

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 4.06.2009 23:23:42 HOK